menu_top
menu_bottom


Rendžu maailmameistrivõistlused

Liik: Muu
Korraldaja: Taiwani Rendžuföderatsioon
Toimimusaeg: 02.08.2017 08:28 - 13.08.2017 21:29
Kirjeldus: 1. Schedule: 02 Aug, 2017 ~ 13 Aug, 2017 (12 days)

Date Events

02 Aug (Wed) Arrival of QT players Casting of lots

03 Aug (Thu) 1st - 2nd rounds of QT 04 Aug (Fri) 3rd - 5th rounds of QT

05 Aug (Sat) 6th - 7th rounds of QT

06 Aug (Sun) Arrival of AT, WT, BT players

Opening Ceremony

07 Aug (Mon) 1st - 2nd rounds of AT, WT and BT 08 Aug (Tue) 3rd - 4th rounds of AT, WT and BT

09 Aug (Wed) 5th - 6th rounds of AT, WT and BT

10 Aug (Thu) RIF General Assembly

Taipei sightseeing

11 Aug (Fri) 7th - 8th rounds of AT, WT and BT

12 Aug (Sat) 9th - 10th rounds of AT and WT

9th round of BT

13 Aug (Sun) 11th round of AT and WT

Closing Ceremony

2. Tournament Hall and Accommodation:

Still deciding yet, but tournament hall and accommodation will locate in same place in Taiepei City or New Taipei City.

3. Tournament Fee:

QT: NTD 600

AT, WT or BT: NTD 800 QT + AT, WT or BT: NTD 1200

4. Tournament Officers:

Chief Executive Lin Huang-Yu

Executive Chen Ko-Han

Chief Referee Chang Yi-Feng

Referee Lin Sheng-Min

Chung Hsien-Chih

Game Publish Chen Kuo-Hui

Cheng Chun-Chieh Chen Hsing-Ting

Staffs Cheng Chun-Chieh

Chen Hsing-Ting

Accounting Sung Pei-Jung

Chen Hsing-Ting

Homepage Lin Shu-Hsuan

Wang Chih-Kung

Chief Translator Lin Huang-Yu

If having any questions, please contact us: taiwanrenju@hotmail.com
Toimumiskoht: Tournament Hall and Accommodation:

Still deciding yet, but tournament hall and accommodation will locate in same place in Taipei City or New Taipei City.
Registreerimise info: Eesti koondisesse saamise võimaluste kohta uuri asoosyrv@hotmail.com
Ürituse sisestas: ants
Ürituse tulemused:
Online registeerimine? Keelatud


Kommentaarid:
 


Aktiivseid kasutajaid: 1597
Ürituste kalender
27.10.2017
Eesti MV kiirgomokus
27.10.2017
Eesti MV rendžus
31.10.2017
Sudoku paarisvõistlus
04.11.2017
Kullo rendžu-ja gomoku sarjaturniiri 2. etapp
11.11.2017
Mõttemängude kolmevõistlus ja Mõttespordi viievõistluse Eesti MV
Mõttesportlaste TOP
1. antsuonu 2415
2. Madison 2180
3. liisamari5 1396
4. KerstinSem 1393
5. susannak 1383
Male TOP 5
1. hollinger 2960
2. muhvn 2800
3. Madison 2702
4. antsuonu 2687
5. Tooresvana 2622

Vene kabe TOP 5
1. matumartin14 2606
2. Ianton 2523
3. CarpeDiem 2519
4. antsuonu 2442
5. Rahumees07 2412

Gomoku TOP 5
1. ants 3004
2. AlQaholic 2634
3. DavidJameson 2338
4. 2ez4rtz 2228
5. qaismodo 2193

Sudoku TOP 5
1. AlQaholic 2979
2. Kubix 2745
3. brigita 2720
4. Fred76 2632
5. raidop 2485