Brazilian draughts (2020-04-08T20:00:00+03:00 - 2020-04-08T21:02:33+03:00)

Organizer
Vint.ee
Time control
3 min + 2 sec
Description
Kabe segasari 2020
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. arno uutma 9:2 16:2 7:1 12:2 2:2 11:2 3:1 12 54
2. kalju leemet 24:2 14:1 6:2 4:2 1:0 5:1 15:2 10 58
3. Tarmo Tulva 39:2 4:1 13:1 18:2 7:1 12:2 1:1 10 55
4. Merilii Jalg 28:2 3:1 14:2 2:0 20:2 7:2 6:1 10 54
5. Lilleke5 17:1 13:1 32:2 8:2 11:1 2:1 18:2 10 51
6. Priit Lokotar 30:2 20:2 2:0 25:2 12:1 10:2 4:1 10 51
7. Imre Anton 34:2 23:2 1:1 11:1 3:1 4:0 20:2 9 54
8. Ruut 33:2 27:2 12:0 5:0 19:2 13:2 9:1 9 49
9. Kaljo Siimer 1:0 41:2 15:1 17:2 27:1 26:2 8:1 9 49
10. Indrek Migur 36:2 11:1 18:1 16:1 22:2 6:0 21:2 9 48
11. valda13 15:2 10:1 26:2 7:1 5:1 1:0 16:1 8 56
12. TI5 41:2 31:2 8:2 1:0 6:1 3:0 17:1 8 54
13. Triinu Jalg 19:2 5:1 3:1 20:0 28:2 8:0 22:2 8 51
14. Ed4 22:2 2:1 4:0 29:2 15:1 18:0 26:2 8 49
15. Villem Lüüs 11:0 37:2 9:1 21:2 14:1 27:2 2:0 8 48
16. Kalle Lokk 40:2 1:0 28:2 10:1 26:1 20:1 11:1 8 48
17. Herr 5:1 21:1 23:1 9:0 36:2 25:2 12:1 8 48
18. Robert Antoi 35:2 26:1 10:1 3:0 32:2 14:2 5:0 8 48
19. ööpai 13:0 24:2 20:0 37:2 8:0 29:2 27:2 8 43
20. Floke 38:2 6:0 19:2 13:2 4:0 16:1 7:0 7 53
21. Susi 23:0 17:1 36:2 15:0 31:2 28:2 10:0 7 43
22. Johannes Immutaja 14:0 34:2 27:1 31:2 10:0 23:2 13:0 7 43
23. Urva 21:2 7:0 17:1 26:0 39:2 22:0 32:2 7 42
24. Ookull 2:0 19:0 33:2 28:0 35:2 30:2 25:1 7 42
25. Aivar Hommik 27:0 33:2 31:2 6:0 29:2 17:0 24:1 7 42
26. Marten Meikop 37:2 18:1 11:0 23:2 16:1 9:0 14:0 6 48
27. karmen4 25:2 8:0 22:1 35:2 9:1 15:0 19:0 6 48
28. Keir-Christian Sugul 4:0 38:2 16:0 24:2 13:0 21:0 35:2 6 45
29. rabapalm 31:0 40:2 30:2 14:0 25:0 19:0 36:2 6 38
30. tanel tiisler 6:0 0:2 29:0 32:0 37:2 24:0 38:2 6 36
31. Alisa Orlova 29:2 12:0 25:0 22:0 21:0 34:1 39:2 5 40
32. Evert Rannamaa - 39:2 5:0 30:2 18:0 36:1 23:0 5 38
33. Kris Taimre 8:0 25:0 24:0 38:0 41:2 37:2 34:1 5 36
34. mariina 7:0 22:0 39:1 36:0 38:2 31:1 33:1 5 34
35. Karmen Vagula 18:0 36:1 41:2 27:0 24:0 39:2 28:0 5 34
36. Stefans Jakubaņecs 10:0 35:1 21:0 34:2 17:0 32:1 29:0 4 40
37. Olivia Valk 26:0 15:0 38:2 19:0 30:0 33:0 0:2 4 37
38. Piiluparta 20:0 28:0 37:0 33:2 34:0 41:2 30:0 4 33
39. Marta Link 3:0 32:0 34:1 41:2 23:0 35:0 31:0 3 37
40. Ott Oskar Olesk 16:0 29:0 0:2 - - - - 2 14
41. Sandra Mustis 12:0 9:0 35:0 39:0 33:0 38:0 - 0 34