Organizer ants
Game Renju
Time 2020-06-19T15:00:00+03:00 - 2020-06-21T13:30:23+03:00
Time control 15 min + 5 sec
Description Midsummer Cup This is first several days online tournament played in vint.ee
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Darya Yusupmurzina 24:2 27:2 9:2 6:2 3:1 5:2 4:2 13 56
2. Peter Burtsev 44:2 9:0 45:2 11:2 7:2 22:2 6:2 12 46
3. Alexey Mikhaylov 31:2 13:2 5:2 7:2 1:1 4:0 11:2 11 59
4. Kirill Stoyanov 15:2 35:2 11:2 23:2 5:0 3:2 1:0 10 57
5. Nickolai Burtsev 18:2 22:2 3:0 24:2 4:2 1:0 12:2 10 57
6. İbrahim Kaan Aslan 19:2 30:2 10:2 1:0 28:2 14:2 2:0 10 56
7. Andrei Prokopiev 26:2 8:2 23:2 3:0 2:0 25:2 13:2 10 54
8. Sergei Mikriukov 12:2 7:0 17:2 22:0 15:2 26:2 14:2 10 49
9. Egor Stoyanov 32:2 2:2 1:0 25:0 24:2 12:1 16:2 9 53
10. Vladislav Vislovich 47:2 17:1 6:0 19:2 23:0 27:2 22:2 9 46
11. Anna Fokicheva 38:2 16:2 4:0 2:0 31:2 28:2 3:0 8 53
12. Lev Strakulia 8:0 46:2 20:2 13:2 22:1 9:1 5:0 8 52
13. Egor Naumov 37:2 3:0 18:2 12:0 36:2 32:2 7:0 8 47
14. Mikhail Sidorov 16:0 47:2 35:2 30:2 25:2 6:0 8:0 8 44
15. Vasili Kochanov 4:0 41:2 28:0 29:2 8:0 36:2 32:2 8 42
16. Daria Tolstoguzova 14:2 11:0 27:0 45:2 35:2 23:2 9:0 8 42
17. Mariia Popova 36:2 10:1 8:0 35:0 42:2 30:2 23:1 8 40
18. George Puzanov 5:0 26:2 13:0 36:0 46:2 29:2 25:2 8 40
19. Daria Buslakova 6:0 37:2 25:0 10:0 44:2 39:2 28:2 8 39
20. Mariia Petrova 41:2 23:0 12:0 26:0 40:2 35:2 24:2 8 35
21. Tomoharu Nakayama - - - 37:2 38:2 42:2 26:2 8 18
22. Anastasia Simanovskaia 43:2 5:0 29:2 8:2 12:1 2:0 10:0 7 55
23. Alexandr Pinsky 25:2 20:2 7:0 4:0 10:2 16:0 17:1 7 53
24. Sofia Litvak 1:0 40:2 44:2 5:0 9:0 31:2 20:0 6 50
25. Konstantin Kazantsev 23:0 43:2 19:2 9:2 14:0 7:0 18:0 6 50
26. Polina Yudina 7:0 18:0 43:2 20:2 27:2 8:0 21:0 6 50
27. Vyacheslav Kuvaev 29:2 1:0 16:2 28:0 26:0 10:0 37:2 6 48
28. ctarenju2020 - 38:2 15:2 27:2 6:0 11:0 19:0 6 44
29. Daria Churikova 27:0 31:2 22:0 15:0 33:2 18:0 35:2 6 41
30. Nastja Buslakova 39:2 6:0 36:2 14:0 32:0 17:0 42:2 6 40
31. Pavel Noskov 3:0 29:0 37:2 44:2 11:0 24:0 39:2 6 39
32. Daniil Gorbachev 9:0 45:0 40:2 38:2 30:2 13:0 15:0 6 39
33. Михаил Филипенков - - - 41:2 29:0 43:2 38:2 6 16
34. Pestov Arseny - - - 39:0 43:2 40:2 36:2 6 14
35. Arseni Berdi 40:2 4:0 14:0 17:2 16:0 20:0 29:0 4 48
36. Fedor Danilin 17:0 39:2 30:0 18:2 13:0 15:0 34:0 4 44
37. Anastasia Kolchurina 13:0 19:0 31:0 21:0 48:2 41:2 27:0 4 40
38. Antony Leontyev 11:0 28:0 41:2 32:0 21:0 46:2 33:0 4 38
39. Georgy Eliseev 30:0 36:0 42:0 34:2 45:2 19:0 31:0 4 34
40. Maria Karavaeva 35:0 24:0 32:0 48:2 20:0 34:0 46:2 4 32
41. ashim 20:0 15:0 38:0 33:0 49:2 37:0 48:2 4 32
42. Ekaterina Porokhina - - 39:2 43:2 17:0 21:0 30:0 4 28
43. Natalia Zvezdina 22:0 25:0 26:0 42:0 34:0 33:0 0:2 2 35
44. Artem Nogovitsin 2:0 0:2 24:0 31:0 19:0 - - 2 32
45. AlQaholic - 32:2 2:0 16:0 39:0 - - 2 30
46. martenp - 12:0 47:0 49:2 18:0 38:0 40:0 2 26
47. Emir Mehmet Eryılmaz 10:0 14:0 46:2 - - - - 2 19
48. Andrus Möller - - - 40:0 37:0 0:2 41:0 2 12
49. RJ12 - - - 46:0 41:0 - - 0 6