FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament) (2020-08-01T14:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-01T18:23:09+03:00)

Organizer
EDC
Time control
5 min + 5 sec
Description
European Youth Online CUP 2020. GIRLS 26 BLITZ.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Alena Bolshakova 25:2 3:2 9:1 5:2 4:1 7:2 14:2 10:1 2:0 13 89
2. Albina Bolshakova 19:2 10:0 23:2 15:1 8:1 9:1 17:2 3:2 1:2 13 81
3. Daryna Lobanova 23:2 1:0 6:2 17:2 13:2 4:2 5:0 2:0 14:2 12 88
4. Aianika Kolodeznikova 27:2 13:1 14:2 10:2 1:1 3:0 7:2 5:2 6:0 12 88
5. Alina Kardashevskaia 29:2 11:2 10:1 1:0 16:1 8:2 3:2 4:0 13:2 12 86
6. Agata Parakhina 20:1 7:1 3:0 27:2 23:2 15:1 13:1 9:2 4:2 12 78
7. Anastasiya Arkhangelskaia 17:1 6:1 11:2 21:2 9:1 1:0 4:0 18:2 10:2 11 83
8. Tunaara Fedorova 24:2 9:0 18:1 12:2 2:1 5:0 16:2 14:1 15:2 11 80
9. Kristina Osipova 15:2 8:2 1:1 13:0 7:1 2:1 11:1 6:0 17:2 10 88
10. Anastasiya Baryshava 21:2 2:2 5:1 4:0 14:0 19:2 15:2 1:1 7:0 10 87
11. Rufina Ajupova 22:2 5:0 7:0 18:2 26:2 16:1 9:1 13:1 12:1 10 77
12. Viktoryia Nikalayeva - 18:1 22:2 8:0 27:2 23:1 20:1 16:2 11:1 10 61
13. Polina Petrusiova 16:2 4:1 17:1 9:2 3:0 14:1 6:1 11:1 5:0 9 86
14. Vera Gorbacheva 18:1 20:2 4:0 19:2 10:2 13:1 1:0 8:1 3:0 9 83
15. Marija Magdalena Nereda 9:0 29:2 28:2 2:1 17:1 6:1 10:0 20:2 8:0 9 76
16. Daryna Mosiienko 13:0 26:2 21:1 24:2 5:1 11:1 8:0 12:0 19:2 9 75
17. Sandaara Aprosimova 7:1 28:2 13:1 3:0 15:1 18:2 2:0 19:1 9:0 8 80
18. Triinu Jalg 14:1 12:1 8:1 11:0 24:2 17:0 23:2 7:0 21:1 8 74
19. Olga Balukova 2:0 22:1 25:2 14:0 21:2 10:0 24:2 17:1 16:0 8 72
20. Merilii Jalg 6:1 14:0 24:0 22:1 28:2 26:2 12:1 15:0 25:1 8 68
21. Aliaksandra Spirina 10:0 30:2 16:1 7:0 19:0 24:1 25:2 22:1 18:1 8 68
22. Karmen Kuusik 11:0 19:1 12:0 20:1 25:0 28:2 26:2 21:1 23:1 8 64
23. Anastasiia Glushko 3:0 27:2 2:0 28:2 6:0 12:1 18:0 24:1 22:1 7 75
24. Maria Mironova 8:0 25:1 20:2 16:0 18:0 21:1 19:0 23:1 27:2 7 66
25. Galina Filippova 1:0 24:1 19:0 26:0 22:2 27:1 21:0 28:2 20:1 7 63
26. Jessica Almeida - 16:0 29:2 25:2 11:0 20:0 22:0 27:2 28:0 6 51
27. Emilia Kello 4:0 23:0 30:2 6:0 12:0 25:1 28:2 26:0 24:0 5 65
28. Karyna Lobanova 0:2 17:0 15:0 23:0 20:0 22:0 27:0 25:0 26:2 4 58
29. Katarzyna Stańczuk 5:0 15:0 26:0 - - - - - - 0 21
30. Yulia Ustinova - 21:0 27:0 - - - - - - 0 8