FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament) (2020-08-01T18:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-01T22:25:33+03:00)

Organizer
EDC
Time control
5 min + 5 sec
Description
European Youth Online CUP 2020. BOYS 19 BLITZ.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Dmitrii Gusarov 4:2 9:2 20:2 8:2 21:2 3:1 2:2 5:2 6:1 16 97
2. Nikolay Grigoriev 22:1 26:2 48:2 5:2 3:1 8:2 1:0 12:2 15:2 14 93
3. Daniil Ilin 49:2 28:2 5:1 17:2 2:1 1:1 6:1 8:2 4:1 13 99
4. Hans Rinner 1:0 36:2 6:1 10:1 39:2 11:2 17:2 20:2 3:1 13 91
5. Ilya Deriglazov 34:2 38:2 3:1 2:0 25:2 21:2 20:2 1:0 14:2 13 89
6. Berke Yigitturk - 22:2 4:1 48:2 30:2 23:2 3:1 10:2 1:1 13 79
7. Franciszek Szumera - 18:2 25:0 37:0 49:2 32:2 26:2 19:2 20:2 12 62
8. Ivan Psurtsev 31:2 29:2 11:2 1:0 24:2 2:0 9:2 3:0 12:1 11 94
9. Arseniy Tsynov 42:2 1:0 28:2 15:1 27:1 26:2 8:0 18:2 13:1 11 86
10. Stepan Shchetkin 13:2 20:0 49:2 4:1 41:1 27:2 24:1 6:0 23:2 11 80
11. Aisen Egorov 25:2 39:2 8:0 13:0 31:2 4:0 16:1 36:2 21:2 11 80
12. Oleksandr Koval 24:0 45:2 37:2 30:1 15:2 17:1 21:2 2:0 8:1 11 79
13. Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius 10:0 40:2 44:2 11:2 23:1 20:0 18:1 30:2 9:1 11 76
14. Szymon Polinceusz 38:0 31:1 18:0 34:2 33:2 39:2 23:2 17:2 5:0 11 73
15. Xachatur Hakobyan - 33:2 38:2 9:1 12:0 22:2 36:2 24:2 2:0 11 70
16. Vitaliy Zarovnyaev 51:1 24:0 22:1 40:2 26:0 35:2 11:1 37:2 30:2 11 68
17. Ivan Oleksiuk 32:2 30:1 27:2 3:0 19:2 12:1 4:0 14:0 22:2 10 84
18. Guillaume Bertrand 21:0 7:0 14:2 50:2 22:1 37:2 13:1 9:0 24:2 10 79
19. Renards Helfrehts 23:0 32:2 35:2 20:1 17:0 25:1 41:2 7:0 37:2 10 72
20. Ivan Trubnikau 40:2 10:2 1:0 19:1 29:2 13:2 5:0 4:0 7:0 9 95
21. Aleksei Bolshakov 18:2 44:2 24:2 23:1 1:0 5:0 12:0 25:2 11:0 9 88
22. Igor Shekyn 2:1 6:0 16:1 38:2 18:1 15:0 40:2 28:2 17:0 9 85
23. Zakhar Shybakou 19:2 37:2 30:1 21:1 13:1 6:0 14:0 27:2 10:0 9 82
24. Петр Павлов 12:2 16:2 21:0 39:2 8:0 41:2 10:1 15:0 18:0 9 81
25. Priit Lokotar 11:0 50:2 7:2 29:1 5:0 19:1 42:2 21:0 26:1 9 80
26. Yehor Lobanov 48:1 2:0 31:1 49:2 16:2 9:0 7:0 43:2 25:1 9 75
27. Yauhen Zhukouski 41:1 51:2 17:0 44:2 9:1 10:0 28:1 23:0 32:2 9 71
28. Kyrylo Polievshchikov 45:2 3:0 9:0 31:0 38:2 43:2 27:1 22:0 41:2 9 71
29. Kirill Alekseev 0:2 8:0 46:2 25:1 20:0 42:1 30:0 33:1 40:2 9 63
30. Andrei Mouchan 33:2 17:1 23:1 12:1 6:0 36:1 29:2 13:0 16:0 8 82
31. Arnas Sakalauskas 8:0 14:1 26:1 28:2 11:0 40:1 33:1 32:0 42:2 8 74
32. Yury Tsimanovich 17:0 19:0 43:2 41:0 45:2 7:0 46:2 31:2 27:0 8 69
33. Hans Robert Kannukene 30:0 15:0 47:2 35:1 14:0 49:2 31:1 29:1 34:1 8 67
34. Maxime Egels 5:0 35:0 36:0 14:0 47:2 45:2 39:1 46:2 33:1 8 65
35. Georgy Agzhitov 37:0 34:2 19:0 33:1 44:1 16:0 38:1 45:2 36:1 8 65
36. Tymur Zolotar - 4:0 34:2 51:2 48:2 30:1 15:0 11:0 35:1 8 62
37. Rudi van Velzen 35:2 23:0 12:0 7:2 42:1 18:0 44:2 16:0 19:0 7 78
38. Danil Sokolov 14:2 5:0 15:0 22:0 28:0 46:2 35:1 40:0 44:2 7 74
39. Robert Antoi 47:2 11:0 42:2 24:0 4:0 14:0 34:1 44:1 43:1 7 72
40. Tsimafei Kutas 20:0 13:0 45:2 16:0 46:2 31:1 22:0 38:2 29:0 7 70
41. Vilius Aleksandravicius 27:1 48:0 51:2 32:2 10:1 24:0 19:0 42:1 28:0 7 66
42. Danil Kharlampov 9:0 47:2 39:0 46:2 37:1 29:1 25:0 41:1 31:0 7 62
43. Timofey Pavlov 44:0 49:0 32:0 0:2 51:2 28:0 47:2 26:0 39:1 7 46
44. Rokas Banevicius 43:2 21:0 13:0 27:0 35:1 48:2 37:0 39:1 38:0 6 65
45. Kristofer Diligentov 28:0 12:0 40:0 47:2 32:0 34:0 51:2 35:0 0:2 6 56
46. Edgar Minasyan - 0:2 29:0 42:0 40:0 38:0 32:0 34:0 47:2 4 50
47. Bartu Çağan Daglioglu 39:0 42:0 33:0 45:0 34:0 51:2 43:0 0:2 46:0 4 48
48. Stepan Doroshenko 26:1 41:2 2:0 6:0 36:0 44:0 - - - 3 51
49. Rastsislau Lysiuk 3:0 43:2 10:0 26:0 7:0 33:0 - - - 2 53
50. Ruslan Gataulin - 25:0 0:2 18:0 - - - - - 2 19
51. Simone Zanandrea 16:1 27:0 41:0 36:0 43:0 47:0 45:0 - - 1 48