Organizer EDC
Game FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament)
Time 2020-08-02T10:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-02T14:10:58+03:00
Time control 5 min + 5 sec
Description European Youth Online CUP 2020. GIRLS 19 BLITZ.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Alena Bolshakova 27:2 16:2 13:2 4:1 2:2 7:2 3:1 12:1 9:2 15 89
2. Aleksandra Rozhina 7:2 12:1 3:2 5:2 1:0 4:1 9:2 6:1 14:2 13 96
3. Yana Yakubovich 23:2 8:1 2:0 30:2 17:2 5:2 1:1 4:1 12:2 13 90
4. Tunaara Fedorova 20:2 26:2 9:2 1:1 12:2 2:1 6:1 3:1 5:0 12 94
5. Daryna Lobanova 10:2 19:2 12:1 2:0 20:2 3:0 7:1 11:2 4:2 12 89
6. Sandaara Aprosimova 16:0 31:2 19:1 33:2 8:1 18:2 4:1 2:1 17:2 12 75
7. Daryna Mosiienko 2:0 27:2 11:2 13:2 16:1 1:0 5:1 18:2 10:1 11 89
8. Daiaana Alekseeva 25:2 3:1 17:2 12:0 6:1 11:0 13:1 16:2 21:2 11 82
9. Anastasiya Arkhangelskaia 28:2 29:2 4:0 20:1 21:2 16:2 2:0 17:2 1:0 11 81
10. Viktoriia Prokopiuk 5:0 24:2 15:1 14:1 13:1 20:1 22:2 19:2 7:1 11 77
11. Elena Kychkina 31:2 13:0 7:0 32:2 26:2 8:2 12:1 5:0 18:2 11 74
12. Albina Bolshakova 21:2 2:1 5:1 8:2 4:0 14:2 11:1 1:1 3:0 10 97
13. Ameliia Mestnikova 22:2 11:2 1:0 7:0 10:1 21:2 8:1 14:0 19:2 10 85
14. Vera Gorbacheva 29:0 18:1 22:2 10:1 15:2 12:0 26:2 13:2 2:0 10 77
15. Daiaana Kondrateva - 28:2 10:1 17:0 14:0 31:2 27:1 20:2 22:2 10 60
16. Merilii Jalg 6:2 1:0 18:2 26:2 7:1 9:0 17:0 8:0 27:2 9 84
17. Viktoryia Nikalayeva 18:1 32:2 8:0 15:2 3:0 29:2 16:2 9:0 6:0 9 80
18. Nicole de Vries 17:1 14:1 16:0 24:2 30:2 6:0 23:2 7:0 11:0 8 78
19. Ekaterina Beller 24:2 5:0 6:1 21:0 29:1 30:2 20:2 10:0 13:0 8 75
20. Tamar Visser 4:0 33:2 32:2 9:1 5:0 10:1 19:0 15:0 26:2 8 73
21. Elizaveta Druzhuk 12:0 22:1 27:2 19:2 9:0 13:0 29:1 23:2 8:0 8 73
22. Yana Lazovik 13:0 21:1 14:0 31:2 32:2 26:1 10:0 29:2 15:0 8 67
23. Galina Filippova 3:0 25:2 26:0 29:0 28:2 24:2 18:0 21:0 31:2 8 65
24. Elizaveta Yudina 19:0 10:0 25:2 18:0 33:2 23:0 28:2 26:0 32:2 8 59
25. Ahlaia Shynkarenko 8:0 23:0 24:0 0:2 31:1 27:0 32:2 28:1 29:2 8 54
26. Polina Kazlova 33:2 4:0 23:2 16:0 11:0 22:1 14:0 24:2 20:0 7 74
27. Viktoriia Protsenko 1:0 7:0 21:0 28:0 0:2 25:2 15:1 31:2 16:0 7 73
28. Sofiia Tkachenko 9:0 15:0 31:0 27:2 23:0 32:2 24:0 25:1 30:2 7 63
29. Violetta Bolshakova 14:2 9:0 30:0 23:2 19:1 17:0 21:1 22:0 25:0 6 70
30. Natalya Ketova - 0:2 29:2 3:0 18:0 19:0 31:0 32:2 28:0 6 49
31. Maaike de Bruin 11:0 6:0 28:2 22:0 25:1 15:0 30:2 27:0 23:0 5 71
32. Karyna Lobanova 0:2 17:0 20:0 11:0 22:0 28:0 25:0 30:0 24:0 2 65
33. Yulia Ustinova 26:0 20:0 0:2 6:0 24:0 - - - - 2 35