FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament) (2020-08-02T18:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-02T22:29:45+03:00)

Organizer
EDC
Time control
5 min + 5 sec
Description
European Youth Online CUP 2020. GIRLS 16 BLITZ.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Alena Bolshakova 47:2 13:2 8:1 6:2 7:2 4:2 11:2 2:0 9:2 15 99
2. Aygiza Muhametyanova 55:2 38:2 9:1 12:2 8:1 7:1 5:2 1:2 61:2 15 89
3. Maryia Chasnakova 51:2 23:2 7:0 13:1 18:2 16:1 24:2 61:2 21:2 14 81
4. Daryna Mosiienko 43:2 19:2 37:2 7:0 22:2 1:0 15:2 9:1 14:2 13 89
5. Lisa Scholtens 38:0 36:2 19:2 14:1 13:2 37:2 2:0 15:2 17:2 13 86
6. Viktoryia Nikalayeva 32:2 16:1 42:2 1:0 30:0 40:2 25:2 11:2 12:2 13 84
7. Marianna Fedorova 45:2 26:2 3:2 4:2 1:0 2:1 9:0 17:1 19:2 12 100
8. Daria Kosse 61:2 27:2 1:1 11:1 2:1 15:0 13:1 23:2 10:2 12 95
9. Daiaana Alekseeva 36:2 31:1 2:1 39:2 21:2 11:1 7:2 4:1 1:0 12 94
10. Nastassia Sakalova 19:0 44:0 50:2 47:2 49:2 21:2 61:2 20:2 8:0 12 71
11. Daryna Lobanova 39:2 12:1 41:2 8:1 17:2 9:1 1:0 6:0 18:2 11 93
12. Elizaveta Borodacheva 46:2 11:1 16:2 2:0 15:1 41:2 30:2 14:1 6:0 11 89
13. Maryna Naurotskaya 59:2 1:0 44:2 3:1 5:0 48:2 8:1 24:1 31:2 11 88
14. Evgeniya Shved 20:1 22:1 47:2 5:1 25:1 28:2 16:2 12:1 4:0 11 88
15. Anna Kulman 57:2 40:1 31:2 18:1 12:1 8:2 4:0 5:0 33:2 11 86
16. Aiyyna Protopopova 56:2 6:1 12:0 42:2 38:2 3:1 14:0 18:1 32:2 11 85
17. Yulia Ustinova 23:0 45:2 38:2 58:2 11:0 26:2 20:2 7:1 5:0 11 82
18. Triinu Jalg 48:1 34:2 43:2 15:1 3:0 61:2 42:2 16:1 11:0 11 79
19. Oleksandra Chumachenko 10:2 4:0 5:0 33:0 60:2 43:2 28:2 37:2 7:0 10 85
20. Daiaana Kondrateva 14:1 25:2 24:1 21:0 35:2 33:2 17:0 10:0 34:2 10 82
21. Diāna Stecka 58:0 49:2 35:2 20:2 9:0 10:0 45:2 30:2 3:0 10 81
22. Karmen Kuusik 53:1 14:1 23:2 26:2 4:0 25:1 37:1 33:1 24:1 10 81
23. Alisa Orlova 17:2 3:0 22:0 43:2 61:2 49:2 39:2 8:0 27:0 10 80
24. Rosana Hrynyshyn-Kruk 49:2 58:1 20:1 37:1 40:2 30:1 3:0 13:1 22:1 10 77
25. Luise Gabbert 34:1 20:0 60:2 48:2 14:1 22:1 6:0 32:1 46:2 10 77
26. Katerina Musiienko 52:2 7:0 33:2 22:0 53:2 17:0 32:1 35:1 44:2 10 74
27. Fleur Kruysmulder 0:2 8:0 39:0 52:1 31:0 51:2 40:1 42:2 23:2 10 67
28. Galina Filippova - 51:2 30:1 41:1 58:2 14:0 19:0 54:2 37:2 10 58
29. Yneke Goerres - 52:1 51:1 44:2 41:0 47:2 31:0 56:2 39:2 10 52
30. Emma Sofronova 33:2 37:0 28:1 31:2 6:2 24:1 12:0 21:0 35:1 9 81
31. Alexandra Nemets 50:2 9:1 15:0 30:0 27:2 32:0 29:2 41:2 13:0 9 80
32. Tanya-Marie Cnossen 6:0 56:2 55:2 40:1 37:0 31:2 26:1 25:1 16:0 9 75
33. Katarzyna Pisarska 30:0 54:2 26:0 19:2 39:2 20:0 52:2 22:1 15:0 9 74
34. Sofiia Tkachenko 25:1 18:0 48:0 51:0 36:2 56:2 49:2 38:2 20:0 9 68
35. Polina Mokhava - 61:2 21:0 46:2 20:0 38:2 41:1 26:1 30:1 9 63
36. Karyna Rabkouskaya 9:0 5:0 61:2 56:0 34:0 0:2 51:2 55:2 49:1 9 58
37. Klara Kornaga 54:2 30:2 4:0 24:1 32:2 5:0 22:1 19:0 28:0 8 84
38. Kateryna Chizhykova 5:2 2:0 17:0 59:2 16:0 35:0 48:2 34:0 50:2 8 82
39. Marie Gabbert 11:0 46:2 27:2 9:0 33:0 53:2 23:0 52:2 29:0 8 76
40. Naryiaana Sergeeva 44:2 15:1 58:1 32:1 24:0 6:0 27:1 50:1 41:1 8 76
41. Emilia Kello 42:1 53:2 11:0 28:1 29:2 12:0 35:1 31:0 40:1 8 76
42. Kseniya Bielaia 41:1 48:2 6:0 16:0 52:1 46:2 18:0 27:0 54:2 8 74
43. Violetta Bolshakova 4:0 50:2 18:0 23:0 59:2 19:0 54:0 53:2 45:2 8 71
44. Fernande de Graaf 40:0 10:2 13:0 29:0 50:0 57:2 55:2 48:2 26:0 8 71
45. Linara Bashirova 7:0 17:0 56:2 61:2 54:2 50:2 21:0 46:0 43:0 8 67
46. Daria Shulepova 12:0 39:0 57:2 35:0 55:2 42:0 53:2 45:2 25:0 8 66
47. Aleksandra Walkowska 1:0 59:2 14:0 10:0 56:1 29:0 50:0 57:2 52:2 7 71
48. Karoliina Kurm 18:1 42:0 34:2 25:0 51:2 13:0 38:0 44:0 56:2 7 71
49. Valeria Chapurina 24:0 21:0 54:2 60:2 10:0 23:0 34:0 59:2 36:1 7 68
50. Alisa Vaisbrod 31:0 43:0 10:0 0:2 44:2 45:0 47:2 40:1 38:0 7 68
51. Wiktoria Węgrzyn 3:0 28:0 29:1 34:2 48:0 27:0 36:0 0:2 57:1 6 74
52. Viktoriia Protsenko 26:0 29:1 53:1 27:1 42:1 58:2 33:0 39:0 47:0 6 68
53. Juliette Laleuw 22:1 41:0 52:1 55:2 26:0 39:0 46:0 43:0 59:2 6 64
54. Elise Schouten 37:0 33:0 49:0 57:2 45:0 60:2 43:2 28:0 42:0 6 63
55. Elizaveta Druzhuk 2:0 57:2 32:0 53:0 46:0 59:2 44:0 36:0 0:2 6 62
56. Samira Magadeeva 16:0 32:0 45:0 36:2 47:1 34:0 0:2 29:0 48:0 5 70
57. Julia Nazarko 15:0 55:0 46:0 54:0 0:2 44:0 59:2 47:0 51:1 5 54
58. Sandaara Aprosimova 21:2 24:1 40:1 17:0 28:0 52:0 - - - 4 49
59. Karyna Lobanova 13:0 47:0 0:2 38:0 43:0 55:0 57:0 49:0 53:0 2 58
60. Ludovica Maria Amaretti - 0:2 25:0 49:0 19:0 54:0 - - - 2 33
61. Alina Zelinska 8:0 35:0 36:0 45:0 23:0 18:0 10:0 3:0 2:0 0 92