Organizer EDC
Game FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament)
Time 2020-08-03T14:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-03T18:24:26+03:00
Time control 5 min + 5 sec
Description European Youth Online CUP 2020. GIRLS 13 BLITZ.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Darya Nikifarava 43:2 69:2 3:2 17:2 2:2 6:2 7:2 10:1 5:1 16 97
2. Daiaana Alekseeva 68:2 15:2 13:2 6:2 1:0 8:2 9:2 3:1 7:2 15 102
3. Alina Kardashevskaia 26:2 27:2 1:0 12:2 23:2 5:1 22:2 2:1 9:2 14 98
4. Marjory Feyt 41:0 49:2 45:2 36:0 52:2 34:2 18:2 8:2 10:2 14 77
5. Aleksandra Rozhina 35:2 14:2 18:1 24:1 17:2 3:1 25:1 28:2 1:1 13 94
6. Violetta Bolshakova 63:2 34:2 7:2 2:0 22:2 1:0 10:0 41:2 17:2 12 93
7. Adelia Gazizova 57:2 25:2 6:0 28:2 29:2 26:2 1:0 23:2 2:0 12 93
8. Kamila Valieva 20:2 18:1 62:2 9:1 56:2 2:0 13:2 4:0 30:2 12 92
9. Evgeniya Shved 39:2 41:2 19:1 8:1 24:2 18:2 2:0 25:2 3:0 12 92
10. Diāna Stecka 73:2 11:1 24:0 44:2 50:2 35:2 6:2 1:1 4:0 12 89
11. Katerina Musiienko 12:2 10:1 53:2 22:0 31:2 25:0 47:2 14:1 28:2 12 84
12. Fleur Kruysmulder 11:0 68:2 58:2 3:0 27:2 24:2 23:0 29:2 22:2 12 83
13. Naryiaana Sergeeva 74:2 53:2 2:0 48:2 38:2 22:0 8:0 37:2 25:2 12 81
14. Mariia Shirobokova 52:2 5:0 37:1 70:2 30:0 43:2 36:2 11:1 23:2 12 79
15. Liis Marii Rool 64:2 2:0 34:0 74:2 33:0 63:2 44:2 35:2 26:2 12 73
16. Julia Bintsarovska 31:1 30:1 46:0 58:2 63:2 38:2 41:2 17:0 24:2 12 73
17. Yaroslava Vatolina 60:2 21:2 32:2 1:0 5:0 29:2 30:1 16:2 6:0 11 94
18. Rufina Tavlykaeva 54:2 8:1 5:1 35:2 42:2 9:0 4:0 32:2 19:1 11 89
19. Galina Filippova 56:2 37:2 9:1 23:0 25:0 31:1 33:2 47:2 18:1 11 80
20. Alisa Orlova 8:0 35:0 71:2 27:0 21:1 62:2 40:2 56:2 41:2 11 72
21. Antonina Kuchinskaya 66:2 17:0 42:0 30:0 20:1 59:2 70:2 34:2 36:2 11 71
22. Aiyyna Protopopova 72:2 44:2 23:1 11:2 6:0 13:2 3:0 30:1 12:0 10 90
23. Elizaveta Vasileva 58:2 45:2 22:1 19:2 3:0 30:1 12:2 7:0 14:0 10 89
24. Liubov Kobrina 65:2 38:1 10:2 5:1 9:0 12:0 56:2 27:2 16:0 10 87
25. Inha Barashko 51:2 7:0 69:1 62:2 19:2 11:2 5:1 9:0 13:0 10 86
26. Anastasiia Pichka 3:0 39:2 33:2 32:2 36:2 7:0 28:0 42:2 15:0 10 86
27. Kateryna Moisei 29:2 3:0 48:0 20:2 12:0 54:2 49:2 24:0 47:2 10 81
28. Ance Zālmane 32:0 76:2 65:2 7:0 46:2 42:2 26:2 5:0 11:0 10 79
29. Mariia Alekseeva 27:0 40:2 74:2 34:2 7:0 17:0 55:2 12:0 43:2 10 79
30. Daria Veselova - 16:1 60:2 21:2 14:2 23:1 17:1 22:1 8:0 10 78
31. Darja Drabova 16:1 62:0 57:2 37:2 11:0 19:1 32:0 50:2 48:2 10 77
32. Emilia Kello 28:2 46:2 17:0 26:0 47:0 50:2 31:2 18:0 44:2 10 76
33. Solomiia Petrovska 34:0 71:2 26:0 59:2 15:2 41:0 19:0 64:2 42:2 10 71
34. Julia Banaś 33:2 6:0 15:2 29:0 45:2 4:0 48:1 21:0 51:2 9 85
35. Vasylysa Kutsenko 5:0 20:2 47:2 18:0 48:2 10:0 45:2 15:0 37:1 9 84
36. Tanya-Marie Cnossen 62:1 42:2 38:1 4:2 26:0 56:1 14:0 46:2 21:0 9 79
37. Nona Nano 71:2 19:0 14:1 31:0 70:2 44:1 38:2 13:0 35:1 9 76
38. Oleksandra Chumachenko 75:2 24:1 36:1 46:2 13:0 16:0 37:0 48:1 54:2 9 76
39. Marta Vaļģe 9:0 26:0 61:1 40:1 64:2 48:0 71:2 45:1 56:2 9 67
40. Perim Çetin 45:0 29:0 68:1 39:1 74:2 46:1 20:0 59:2 57:2 9 65
41. Rufina Khubbitdinova 4:2 9:0 56:0 64:2 55:2 33:2 16:0 6:0 20:0 8 86
42. Milana Valieva 47:2 36:0 21:2 63:2 18:0 28:0 51:2 26:0 33:0 8 77
43. Anastasiya Katsubynskaya 1:0 57:1 55:0 60:2 62:2 14:0 50:1 49:2 29:0 8 76
44. Saianika Kondrateva 49:2 22:0 70:1 10:0 61:2 37:1 15:0 55:2 32:0 8 76
45. Keita Enija Platā 40:2 23:0 4:0 49:2 34:0 68:2 35:0 39:1 53:1 8 76
46. Alisa Vaisbrod 50:2 32:0 16:2 38:0 28:0 40:1 57:2 36:0 52:1 8 75
47. Puck Boudens 42:0 75:2 35:0 66:2 32:2 51:2 11:0 19:0 27:0 8 74
48. Viktorija Nesanira - 64:2 27:2 13:0 35:0 39:2 34:1 38:1 31:0 8 68
49. Mariya Ovchinnikova 44:0 4:0 67:2 45:0 58:2 69:2 27:0 43:0 66:2 8 67
50. Linda Piccinini 46:0 60:1 72:2 69:2 10:0 32:0 43:1 31:0 63:2 8 66
51. Anete Rūta Rotgalve 25:0 55:0 54:2 53:2 69:2 47:0 42:0 66:2 34:0 8 65
52. Tetiana Koval 14:0 72:2 63:0 65:2 4:0 55:0 68:1 70:2 46:1 8 64
53. Viviene Zyber-Moszak 59:2 13:0 11:0 51:0 71:1 70:0 61:2 68:2 45:1 8 64
54. Charell Schuller 18:0 56:0 51:0 75:2 65:2 27:0 67:2 69:2 38:0 8 62
55. Milana Simenaite - 51:2 43:2 56:0 41:0 52:2 29:0 44:0 64:2 8 57
56. Anita Danilova 19:0 54:2 41:2 55:2 8:0 36:1 24:0 20:0 39:0 7 78
57. Liene Malinovska 7:0 43:1 31:0 68:1 59:1 61:2 46:0 62:2 40:0 7 67
58. Anastasiia Sultanova 23:0 59:2 12:0 16:0 49:0 64:0 72:2 71:2 62:1 7 66
59. Dārta Novika 53:0 58:0 76:2 33:0 57:1 21:0 65:2 40:0 69:2 7 63
60. Giorgia Senesi 17:0 50:1 30:0 43:0 67:2 71:1 66:0 74:1 68:2 7 59
61. Margherita Aielli - 65:0 39:1 72:2 44:0 57:0 53:0 67:2 70:2 7 49
62. Kateryna Chizhykova 36:1 31:2 8:0 25:0 43:0 20:0 73:2 57:0 58:1 6 74
63. Greeta-Liisi Metsaveer 6:0 73:2 52:2 42:0 16:0 15:0 64:0 75:2 50:0 6 71
64. Mariia Panteleeva 15:0 48:0 75:2 41:0 39:0 58:2 63:2 33:0 55:0 6 68
65. Eliise Kõrgessaar 24:0 61:2 28:0 52:0 54:0 66:0 59:0 0:2 75:2 6 60
66. Mariia Yaremchenko 21:0 74:0 73:2 47:0 68:0 65:2 60:2 51:0 49:0 6 58
67. Oliwia Szpunar - 70:0 49:0 73:2 60:0 75:2 54:0 61:0 0:2 6 44
68. Linda Malinovska 2:0 12:0 40:1 57:1 66:2 45:0 52:1 53:0 60:0 5 74
69. Kira Kanysheva 70:2 1:0 25:1 50:0 51:0 49:0 74:2 54:0 59:0 5 70
70. Vladyslava Kvasnevska 69:0 67:2 44:1 14:0 37:0 53:2 21:0 52:0 61:0 5 69
71. Yelizaveta Levit 37:0 33:0 20:0 0:2 53:1 60:1 39:0 58:0 73:1 5 66
72. Anna Katariina Leemets 22:0 52:0 50:0 61:0 75:0 0:2 58:0 73:1 74:2 5 53
73. Beti Jõemägi 10:0 63:0 66:0 67:0 0:2 74:1 62:0 72:1 71:1 5 50
74. Brenda Wimmenhove 13:0 66:2 29:0 15:0 40:0 73:1 69:0 60:1 72:0 4 66
75. Emma Deltour 38:0 47:0 64:0 54:0 72:2 67:0 0:2 63:0 65:0 4 54
76. Aliaksandra Bokaya - 28:0 59:0 - - - - - - 0 10