FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament) (2020-08-04T10:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-04T14:23:45+03:00)

Organizer
EDC
Time control
5 min + 5 sec
Description
European Youth Online CUP 2020. GIRLS 10 BLITZ.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Margarita Fedorova 9:2 41:2 7:0 11:2 5:2 6:2 4:0 8:2 14:2 14 98
2. Amaris Enikeeva 43:2 20:1 34:2 25:2 4:0 12:2 14:2 5:2 3:1 14 92
3. Zlata Parakhina 22:2 38:2 48:2 7:1 6:1 20:1 32:2 4:2 2:1 14 89
4. Vasilina Kulagina 8:2 15:2 5:1 16:2 2:2 7:2 1:2 3:0 6:0 13 103
5. Olga Myasnikova 45:2 57:2 4:1 31:2 1:0 16:2 10:2 2:0 15:2 13 92
6. Linda Piccinini 51:2 12:2 31:1 33:2 3:1 1:0 20:2 15:1 4:2 13 92
7. Milana Kostikova 47:2 37:2 1:2 3:1 20:1 4:0 11:0 33:2 16:2 12 91
8. Arpi Knyazyn 4:0 64:2 42:2 21:0 28:2 27:2 13:2 1:0 23:2 12 87
9. Vasylysa Kutsenko 1:0 62:2 13:2 48:2 21:1 14:0 23:2 10:1 24:2 12 86
10. Varvara Yurchenko 61:2 32:1 21:1 27:2 14:1 26:2 5:0 9:1 20:2 12 85
11. Uliana Ivanova 31:0 46:2 18:2 1:0 54:2 37:2 7:2 20:1 12:1 12 84
12. Anfisa Kharitonova 63:2 6:0 40:2 54:2 22:2 2:0 31:1 21:2 11:1 12 82
13. Sayana Nikolaeva 15:0 63:2 9:0 65:2 41:2 25:2 8:0 42:2 31:2 12 74
14. Ayyna Prokopeva 66:2 31:0 37:2 28:2 10:1 9:2 2:0 32:2 1:0 11 88
15. Zane Lea Zunda 13:2 4:0 26:0 55:2 52:2 48:2 22:2 6:1 5:0 11 85
16. Sofiia Peremitko 21:1 35:2 49:2 4:0 44:2 5:0 19:2 31:2 7:0 11 85
17. Zofia Wideł 24:2 18:2 33:1 20:0 19:0 23:0 46:2 34:2 37:2 11 78
18. Anastasiia Pichka 54:2 17:0 11:0 37:0 57:2 45:2 48:2 22:1 33:2 11 71
19. Saianika Kondrateva - 39:1 60:2 38:2 17:2 31:0 16:0 48:2 32:2 11 68
20. Nurguiaana Monastireva 42:2 2:1 50:2 17:2 7:1 3:1 6:0 11:1 10:0 10 96
21. Sofia Sycheva 16:1 44:2 10:1 8:2 9:1 32:0 26:2 12:0 25:1 10 88
22. Sandaara Stepanova 3:0 55:2 53:2 39:2 12:0 56:2 15:0 18:1 30:1 10 79
23. Anna Shchetkina 30:2 33:0 54:0 53:2 39:2 17:2 9:0 37:2 8:0 10 77
24. Dariya Trambukina 17:0 45:2 27:0 40:1 43:2 34:2 25:1 38:2 9:0 10 76
25. Tatiana Shkaberina 62:2 50:1 32:2 2:0 56:1 13:0 24:1 52:2 21:1 10 75
26. Maria Ostretsova - 59:2 15:2 50:2 31:1 10:0 21:0 29:1 38:2 10 73
27. Alena Kostikova 37:0 51:2 24:2 10:0 46:2 8:0 49:1 40:1 42:2 10 73
28. Safiya Tansykkuzhina 39:1 58:1 57:2 14:0 8:0 41:2 37:0 45:2 40:2 10 69
29. Liene Malinovska 49:0 47:2 38:1 32:0 34:0 61:2 54:2 26:1 39:2 10 65
30. Magdalena Pauszek 23:0 40:0 55:0 63:2 60:1 64:2 43:2 49:2 22:1 10 58
31. Azaliya Abdulmaova 11:2 14:2 6:1 5:0 26:1 19:2 12:1 16:0 13:0 9 95
32. Ramona Serpāne 60:2 10:1 25:0 29:2 33:2 21:2 3:0 14:0 19:0 9 87
33. Evelīna Orlovska 65:2 23:2 17:1 6:0 32:0 44:2 52:2 7:0 18:0 9 81
34. Elisabeth Valdmann 55:2 49:1 2:0 56:0 29:2 24:0 44:2 17:0 47:2 9 74
35. Elizabete Anspaka 44:1 16:0 56:0 36:1 59:2 46:0 60:1 50:2 49:2 9 62
36. Jana Zaitzeva 50:0 65:1 52:0 35:1 55:2 43:0 51:2 44:1 54:2 9 58
37. Denija Kemze 27:2 7:0 14:0 18:2 51:2 11:0 28:2 23:0 17:0 8 87
38. Linda Malinovska 46:2 3:0 29:1 19:0 40:2 49:1 56:2 24:0 26:0 8 78
39. Aniela Burdajewicz 28:1 19:1 41:2 22:0 23:0 47:2 42:0 56:2 29:0 8 75
40. Viktoriia Pinchuk 53:0 30:2 12:0 24:1 38:0 58:2 50:2 27:1 28:0 8 74
41. Hanna Builina 56:2 1:0 39:0 42:2 13:0 28:0 45:0 61:2 52:2 8 73
42. Veronika Porosolova 20:0 61:2 8:0 41:0 58:2 51:2 39:2 13:0 27:0 8 73
43. Aitalina Okonosova 2:0 56:1 65:2 44:0 24:0 36:2 30:0 53:2 48:1 8 71
44. Nina Kalmuk 35:1 21:0 58:2 43:2 16:0 33:0 34:0 36:1 57:2 8 71
45. Amelia Szpunar 5:0 24:0 61:2 51:0 64:2 18:0 41:2 28:0 55:2 8 70
46. Alise Jaunkalne 38:0 11:0 62:2 57:2 27:0 35:2 17:0 47:0 56:2 8 70
47. Kristina Zakharova 7:0 29:0 63:2 64:2 48:0 39:0 55:2 46:2 34:0 8 64
48. Alyne Goerres 64:2 53:2 3:0 9:0 47:2 15:0 18:0 19:0 43:1 7 82
49. Kseniya Barmina 29:2 34:1 16:0 52:0 50:2 38:1 27:1 30:0 35:0 7 74
50. Natālija Paškova 36:2 25:1 20:0 26:0 49:0 53:2 40:0 35:0 58:2 7 70
51. Nariiana Oshchepkova 6:0 27:0 59:2 45:2 37:0 42:0 36:0 58:1 60:2 7 68
52. Neli Kurtava - 60:1 36:2 49:2 15:0 54:2 33:0 25:0 41:0 7 65
53. Indy Schouten 40:2 48:0 22:0 23:0 61:1 50:0 59:2 43:0 63:2 7 61
54. Polina Dolnikova 18:0 66:2 23:2 12:0 11:0 52:0 29:0 60:2 36:0 6 76
55. Samira Khasanova 34:0 22:0 30:2 15:0 36:0 57:2 47:0 59:2 45:0 6 71
56. Anastasiia Sultanova 41:0 43:1 35:2 34:2 25:1 22:0 38:0 39:0 46:0 6 70
57. Solveig Agur 59:2 5:0 28:0 46:0 18:0 55:0 64:2 66:2 44:0 6 66
58. Viktoria Nikolaeva - 28:1 44:0 60:2 42:0 40:0 61:2 51:1 50:0 6 58
59. Anna Katariina Leemets 57:0 26:0 51:0 62:2 35:0 63:2 53:0 55:0 66:2 6 54
60. Berin Çetin 32:0 52:1 19:0 58:0 30:1 62:2 35:1 54:0 51:0 5 65
61. Nyurgustaana Popova 10:0 42:0 45:0 66:2 53:1 29:0 58:0 41:0 65:2 5 62
62. Keity Kurik 25:0 9:0 46:0 59:0 65:2 60:0 66:1 63:0 64:2 5 52
63. Anna Kosareva 12:0 13:0 47:0 30:0 66:1 59:0 65:1 62:2 53:0 4 63
64. Jasmine Äniline 48:0 8:0 66:2 47:0 45:0 30:0 57:0 65:2 62:0 4 59
65. Teele Nõu 33:0 36:1 43:0 13:0 62:0 66:1 63:1 64:0 61:0 3 56
66. Beti Jõemägi 14:0 54:0 64:0 61:0 63:1 65:1 62:1 57:0 59:0 3 47