FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament) (2020-08-05T10:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-05T16:53:55+03:00)

Organizer
EDC
Time control
12 min + 5 sec
Description
European Youth Online CUP 2020. BOYS 19 RAPID.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Berke Yigitturk 23:2 17:2 14:1 20:2 2:1 4:1 19:2 15:2 3:1 14 89
2. Simon Harmsma 34:2 32:2 21:2 4:1 1:1 6:2 8:2 3:0 40:2 14 86
3. Hans Rinner - 24:2 34:2 36:2 19:1 20:2 4:2 2:2 1:1 14 74
4. Stepan Shchetkin 30:2 19:2 8:2 2:1 6:2 1:1 3:0 40:2 7:1 13 93
5. Guillaume Bertrand 31:2 8:0 16:1 9:2 14:1 40:2 17:2 19:2 10:1 13 79
6. Edgar Minasyan 22:2 16:2 9:2 14:2 4:0 2:0 7:1 12:1 15:2 12 91
7. Renards Helfrehts 8:0 26:2 18:0 32:2 36:2 16:2 6:1 25:2 4:1 12 80
8. Machiel Weistra 7:2 5:2 4:0 10:2 15:1 13:1 2:0 18:2 12:1 11 95
9. Orest Slava 24:2 12:1 6:0 5:0 25:1 23:2 11:1 20:2 14:2 11 84
10. Vincenzo Sgrò 11:0 37:2 23:2 8:0 35:2 14:2 15:0 21:2 5:1 11 79
11. Ruslan Gataulin 10:2 14:0 17:2 15:0 29:2 21:0 9:1 22:2 25:2 11 79
12. Roberto Senesi 28:2 9:1 36:1 21:1 20:0 22:2 34:2 6:1 8:1 11 75
13. Aisen Egorov 29:1 20:1 35:1 27:2 21:2 8:1 40:2 14:0 19:1 11 70
14. Robert Antoi 37:2 11:2 1:1 6:0 5:1 10:0 20:2 13:2 9:0 10 92
15. Yehor Lobanov 21:0 28:2 22:2 11:2 8:1 19:1 10:2 1:0 6:0 10 86
16. Arseniy Tsynov 40:2 6:0 5:1 29:1 17:2 7:0 18:0 33:2 26:2 10 80
17. Simone Zanandrea 26:2 1:0 11:0 30:2 16:0 36:2 5:0 34:2 18:2 10 79
18. Igor Shekyn 36:1 38:1 7:2 19:0 40:2 31:2 16:2 8:0 17:0 10 66
19. Oleksandr Koval 33:2 4:0 32:2 18:2 3:1 15:1 1:0 5:0 13:1 9 92
20. Yaroslav Gilevych 27:2 13:1 30:2 1:0 12:2 3:0 14:0 9:0 23:2 9 88
21. Aleksei Bolshakov 15:2 35:2 2:0 12:1 13:0 11:2 25:0 10:0 27:2 9 85
22. Kyrylo Polievshchikov 6:0 40:2 15:0 33:1 27:2 12:0 35:2 11:0 30:2 9 72
23. Dinislam Aitbaev 1:0 39:2 10:0 40:2 24:2 9:0 28:2 30:1 20:0 9 71
24. Tsimafei Kutas 9:0 3:0 40:2 39:2 23:0 32:2 31:1 27:0 34:2 9 64
25. Kirill Alekseev - 34:1 37:2 35:1 9:1 30:2 21:2 7:0 11:0 9 62
26. Danil Kharlampov 17:0 7:0 28:1 37:2 32:1 27:1 33:1 31:2 16:0 8 69
27. Giacomo Giuseppe Giorlando 20:0 31:1 38:2 13:0 22:0 26:1 36:2 24:2 21:0 8 66
28. Keir-Christian Sugul 12:0 15:0 26:1 31:1 30:0 37:2 23:0 39:2 33:2 8 63
29. Rudi van Velzen 13:1 36:0 31:2 16:1 11:0 34:0 30:0 37:2 35:2 8 62
30. Georgy Agzhitov 4:0 33:2 20:0 17:0 28:2 25:0 29:2 23:1 22:0 7 75
31. Lev Gilevych 5:0 27:1 29:0 28:1 38:2 18:0 24:1 26:0 39:2 7 67
32. Ants Gustavson 0:2 2:0 19:0 7:0 26:1 24:0 39:2 35:0 38:2 7 63
33. Петр Павлов 19:0 30:0 39:2 22:1 34:1 35:2 26:1 16:0 28:0 7 63
34. Danil Sokolov 2:0 25:1 3:0 38:2 33:1 29:2 12:0 17:0 24:0 6 82
35. Hans Robert Kannukene 39:2 21:0 13:1 25:1 10:0 33:0 22:0 32:2 29:0 6 71
36. Mikita Vasko 18:1 29:2 12:1 3:0 7:0 17:0 27:0 - - 4 65
37. Timofey Pavlov 14:0 10:0 25:0 26:0 39:2 28:0 38:2 29:0 - 4 57
38. Nikolay Grigoriev - 18:1 27:0 34:0 31:0 39:0 37:0 0:2 32:0 3 44
39. Bartu Çağan Daglioglu 35:0 23:0 33:0 24:0 37:0 38:2 32:0 28:0 31:0 2 57
40. Xachatur Hakobyan 16:0 22:0 24:0 23:0 18:0 5:0 13:0 4:0 2:0 0 89