FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament) (2020-08-06T10:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-06T16:37:42+03:00)

Organizer
EDC
Time control
12 min + 5 sec
Description
European Youth Online CUP 2020. GIRLS 16 RAPID.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Marianna Fedorova 46:2 5:1 6:2 4:2 22:2 8:2 17:2 3:1 2:1 15 95
2. Aygiza Muhametyanova 43:2 12:2 8:0 3:1 28:2 4:1 18:2 9:2 1:1 13 92
3. Alena Bolshakova 24:2 30:2 9:0 2:1 31:2 10:2 11:2 1:1 5:1 13 91
4. Elizaveta Borodacheva 32:2 9:1 30:2 1:0 24:2 2:1 7:1 11:2 8:2 13 90
5. Daryna Mosiienko 25:2 1:1 29:2 10:1 20:2 22:1 8:1 17:2 3:1 13 88
6. Daryna Lobanova 36:2 28:1 1:0 14:2 12:2 9:1 22:2 8:1 13:2 13 87
7. Linara Bashirova 16:0 42:2 35:0 32:2 34:2 23:2 4:1 10:1 18:2 12 77
8. Evgeniya Shved 44:2 20:2 2:2 22:1 17:2 1:0 5:1 6:1 4:0 11 96
9. Maryia Chasnakova 39:2 4:1 3:2 17:1 13:1 6:1 28:2 2:0 15:1 11 92
10. Daiaana Alekseeva 13:1 19:2 33:2 5:1 11:1 3:0 29:2 7:1 14:1 11 89
11. Daria Kosse 42:2 16:2 17:0 23:2 10:1 20:2 3:0 4:0 26:2 11 86
12. Alina Zelinska 14:2 2:0 31:1 40:2 6:0 15:0 27:2 24:2 22:2 11 83
13. Anna Kulman 10:1 15:2 28:1 41:2 9:1 17:0 24:2 26:2 6:0 11 82
14. Karmen Kuusik 12:0 43:2 21:2 6:0 41:0 30:2 23:2 28:2 10:1 11 76
15. Triinu Jalg 40:1 13:0 27:2 19:1 29:1 12:2 35:2 22:1 9:1 11 76
16. Tanya-Marie Cnossen 7:2 11:0 19:1 29:1 18:0 36:1 40:2 35:2 28:2 11 73
17. Galina Filippova 38:2 35:2 11:2 9:1 8:0 13:2 1:0 5:0 21:1 10 89
18. Lisa Scholtens 37:2 22:0 32:2 28:0 16:2 21:2 2:0 33:2 7:0 10 79
19. Daiaana Kondrateva 27:2 10:0 16:1 15:1 35:0 25:2 21:0 32:2 29:2 10 77
20. Fleur Kruysmulder 0:2 8:0 25:2 35:2 5:0 11:0 26:0 31:2 33:2 10 76
21. Violetta Bolshakova 31:2 23:0 14:0 48:2 25:2 18:0 19:2 29:1 17:1 10 75
22. Viktoryia Nikalayeva 34:2 18:2 23:2 8:1 1:0 5:1 6:0 15:1 12:0 9 93
23. Luise Gabbert 26:2 21:2 22:0 11:0 33:2 7:0 14:0 41:2 25:1 9 79
24. Yneke Goerres 3:0 47:2 36:1 37:2 4:0 40:2 13:0 12:0 38:2 9 75
25. Fernande de Graaf 5:0 46:2 20:0 45:2 21:0 19:0 42:2 30:2 23:1 9 72
26. Oleksandra Chumachenko 23:0 31:0 39:2 30:2 36:2 35:1 20:2 13:0 11:0 9 71
27. Rosana Hrynyshyn-Kruk 19:0 44:1 15:0 43:2 38:1 34:1 12:0 40:2 35:2 9 66
28. Aiyyna Protopopova 45:2 6:1 13:1 18:2 2:0 41:2 9:0 14:0 16:0 8 86
29. Daria Shulepova 33:1 48:2 5:0 16:1 15:1 31:2 10:0 21:1 19:0 8 82
30. Katarzyna Pisarska 47:2 3:0 4:0 26:0 32:2 14:0 36:2 25:0 37:2 8 77
31. Nastassia Sakalova 21:0 26:2 12:1 38:2 3:0 29:0 37:2 20:0 34:1 8 76
32. Samira Magadeeva 4:0 39:2 18:0 7:0 30:0 46:2 44:2 19:0 41:2 8 72
33. Maryna Naurotskaya 29:1 40:2 10:0 36:1 23:0 42:2 41:2 18:0 20:0 8 67
34. Marie Gabbert 22:0 37:1 41:0 44:2 7:0 27:1 45:2 36:1 31:1 8 64
35. Juliette Laleuw 41:2 17:0 7:2 20:0 19:2 26:1 15:0 16:0 27:0 7 82
36. Aleksandra Walkowska 6:0 45:2 24:1 33:1 26:0 16:1 30:0 34:1 40:1 7 72
37. Elise Schouten 18:0 34:1 42:2 24:0 40:0 38:2 31:0 46:2 30:0 7 62
38. Elizaveta Druzhuk 17:0 41:0 46:2 31:0 27:1 37:0 47:2 42:2 24:0 7 59
39. Viktoriia Protsenko 9:0 32:0 26:0 42:0 43:0 47:1 48:2 44:2 45:2 7 56
40. Ahlaia Shynkarenko 15:1 33:0 44:2 12:0 37:2 24:0 16:0 27:0 36:1 6 73
41. Alisa Vaisbrod 35:0 38:2 34:2 13:0 14:2 28:0 33:0 23:0 32:0 6 70
42. Karyna Rabkouskaya 11:0 7:0 37:0 39:2 45:2 33:0 25:0 38:0 46:2 6 67
43. Sofiia Tkachenko 2:0 14:0 45:0 27:0 39:2 44:0 46:1 48:2 47:1 6 60
44. Karoliina Kurm 8:0 27:1 40:0 34:0 47:1 43:2 32:0 39:0 48:2 6 59
45. Vladyslava Kvasnevska 28:0 36:0 43:2 25:0 42:0 48:2 34:0 47:2 39:0 6 55
46. Karyna Lobanova 1:0 25:0 38:0 47:1 48:2 32:0 43:1 37:0 42:0 4 62
47. Kateryna Chizhykova 30:0 24:0 48:0 46:1 44:1 39:1 38:0 45:0 43:1 4 53
48. Julia Nazarko - 29:0 47:2 21:0 46:0 45:0 39:0 43:0 44:0 2 51