FMJD International draughts (Closed tournament) (2020-08-07T10:00:00+03:00 - 2020-08-07T16:52:00+03:00)

Organizer
EDC
Time control
12 min + 5 sec
Description
European Youth Online CUP 2020. GIRLS 13 RAPID.
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Alina Kardashevskaia 49:2 30:2 5:2 37:2 2:1 7:2 3:2 6:2 8:2 17 94
2. Aleksandra Rozhina 45:2 21:2 8:2 6:2 1:1 3:2 5:1 7:2 14:2 16 99
3. Darya Nikifarava 9:2 14:2 26:1 25:2 16:2 2:0 1:0 21:2 17:2 13 98
4. Naryiaana Sergeeva - 60:2 38:2 36:1 59:2 37:2 7:1 17:1 18:2 13 67
5. Aiyyna Protopopova 54:2 39:2 1:0 15:2 9:2 17:2 2:1 8:0 11:1 12 99
6. Daiaana Alekseeva 64:2 53:2 7:1 2:0 24:2 28:2 10:2 1:0 9:1 12 94
7. Evgeniya Shved 41:2 51:2 6:1 20:2 37:2 1:0 4:1 2:0 27:2 12 94
8. Daria Veselova 62:2 34:2 2:0 23:2 28:1 36:1 22:2 5:2 1:0 12 91
9. Fleur Kruysmulder 3:0 0:2 43:2 40:2 5:0 23:2 24:2 11:1 6:1 12 85
10. Tanya-Marie Cnossen 50:2 19:1 20:1 48:1 25:2 16:2 6:0 13:1 23:2 12 83
11. Yaroslava Vatolina - 41:2 21:2 33:1 27:1 15:2 36:2 9:1 5:1 12 80
12. Oleksandra Chumachenko 52:2 26:0 15:0 34:2 22:0 42:2 30:2 24:2 29:2 12 76
13. Emilia Kello 59:0 63:2 29:1 19:2 36:0 35:2 28:2 10:1 20:2 12 73
14. Violetta Bolshakova 44:2 3:0 32:2 31:2 17:0 48:2 18:1 29:2 2:0 11 86
15. Vasylysa Kutsenko 43:2 28:0 12:2 5:0 31:2 11:0 34:2 22:2 21:1 11 83
16. Mariia Alekseeva 38:2 36:2 25:1 26:2 3:0 10:0 32:1 31:1 33:2 11 80
17. Julia Banaś 60:2 37:0 39:2 64:2 14:2 5:0 20:2 4:1 3:0 11 79
18. Elizaveta Vasileva - 61:2 27:1 45:2 20:1 25:2 14:1 36:2 4:0 11 74
19. Kamila Valieva 42:2 10:1 28:0 13:0 44:2 29:0 49:2 50:2 31:2 11 74
20. Julia Bintsarovska 23:2 22:2 10:1 7:0 18:1 27:2 17:0 32:2 13:0 10 88
21. Adelia Gazizova 57:2 2:0 11:0 44:1 42:2 50:2 40:2 3:0 15:1 10 83
22. Liis Marii Rool 35:2 20:0 34:2 24:0 12:2 39:2 8:0 15:0 38:2 10 81
23. Nona Nano 20:0 44:2 46:2 8:0 30:2 9:0 37:2 28:2 10:0 10 80
24. Galina Filippova 30:0 62:2 53:2 22:2 6:0 26:2 9:0 12:0 41:2 10 79
25. Inha Barashko 63:2 32:2 16:1 3:0 10:0 18:0 43:1 53:2 47:2 10 78
26. Katerina Musiienko 56:2 12:2 3:1 16:0 48:1 24:0 31:0 42:2 36:2 10 78
27. Viviene Zyber-Moszak 40:2 59:0 18:1 29:2 11:1 20:0 48:2 38:2 7:0 10 77
28. Mariia Shirobokova 33:1 15:2 19:2 59:1 8:1 6:0 13:0 23:0 48:2 9 84
29. Alisa Vaisbrod 39:0 49:2 13:1 27:0 43:2 19:2 33:2 14:0 12:0 9 81
30. Anita Danilova 24:2 1:0 36:0 54:2 23:0 53:2 12:0 46:2 34:1 9 80
31. Marjory Feyt 32:0 35:2 51:2 14:0 15:0 55:2 26:2 16:1 19:0 9 79
32. Milana Valieva 31:2 25:0 14:0 57:2 46:2 33:1 16:1 20:0 35:1 9 77
33. Tetiana Koval 28:1 48:0 56:2 11:1 38:2 32:1 29:0 40:2 16:0 9 73
34. Anastasiia Pichka 46:2 8:0 22:0 12:0 60:2 64:2 15:0 54:2 30:1 9 72
35. Dayana Gabysheva 22:0 31:0 62:2 55:2 40:1 13:0 41:1 39:2 32:1 9 70
36. Rufina Tavlykaeva 61:2 16:0 30:2 4:1 13:2 8:1 11:0 18:0 26:0 8 90
37. Saianika Kondrateva 55:2 17:2 59:2 1:0 7:0 4:0 23:0 48:1 40:1 8 84
38. Mariya Ovchinnikova 16:0 47:2 4:0 61:2 33:0 46:2 39:2 27:0 22:0 8 77
39. Linda Piccinini 29:2 5:0 17:0 53:2 64:2 22:0 38:0 35:0 49:2 8 72
40. Tatyana Kolesnik 27:0 42:2 54:2 9:0 35:1 59:2 21:0 33:0 37:1 8 72
41. Giorgia Senesi 7:0 11:0 65:1 49:0 58:2 57:2 35:1 43:2 24:0 8 70
42. Milana Simenaite 19:0 40:0 58:2 51:2 21:0 12:0 63:2 26:0 56:2 8 70
43. Antonina Kuchinskaya 15:0 52:2 9:0 50:1 29:0 61:2 25:1 41:0 53:2 8 70
44. Kateryna Chizhykova 14:0 23:0 63:2 21:1 19:0 54:1 47:0 51:2 57:2 8 69
45. Mariia Panteleeva 2:0 56:2 48:0 18:0 50:0 47:0 62:2 55:2 54:2 8 67
46. Oliwia Szpunar 34:0 50:2 23:0 60:2 32:0 38:0 55:2 30:0 58:2 8 64
47. Yelizaveta Levit 51:0 38:0 50:0 62:2 55:0 45:2 44:2 59:2 25:0 8 59
48. Kateryna Moisei - 33:2 45:2 10:1 26:1 14:0 27:0 37:1 28:0 7 77
49. Margherita Aielli 1:0 29:0 61:0 41:2 51:1 65:2 19:0 52:2 39:0 7 71
50. Vladyslava Kvasnevska 10:0 46:0 47:2 43:1 45:2 21:0 59:2 19:0 - 7 70
51. Anastasiya Katsubynskaya 47:2 7:0 31:0 42:0 49:1 52:0 65:2 44:0 61:2 7 63
52. Dārta Novika 12:0 43:0 55:0 0:2 61:1 51:2 53:0 49:0 60:2 7 54
53. Perim Çetin 58:2 6:0 24:0 39:0 56:2 30:0 52:2 25:0 43:0 6 70
54. Charell Schuller 5:0 65:2 40:0 30:0 57:1 44:1 56:2 34:0 45:0 6 66
55. Teele Peerna 37:0 64:0 52:2 35:0 47:2 31:0 46:0 45:0 65:2 6 61
56. Liene Malinovska 26:0 45:0 33:0 65:2 53:0 58:2 54:0 61:2 42:0 6 57
57. Linda Malinovska 21:0 58:2 64:0 32:0 54:1 41:0 61:1 63:2 44:0 6 55
58. Greeta-Liisi Metsaveer 53:0 57:0 42:0 63:2 41:0 56:0 60:2 65:2 46:0 6 50
59. Aigylaana Kolesova 13:2 27:2 37:0 28:1 4:0 40:0 50:0 47:0 - 5 75
60. Eliise Kõrgessaar 17:0 4:0 0:2 46:0 34:0 63:0 58:0 62:2 52:0 4 62
61. Anastasiia Sultanova 36:0 18:0 49:2 38:0 52:1 43:0 57:1 56:0 51:0 4 62
62. Anna Katariina Leemets 8:0 24:0 35:0 47:0 65:0 0:2 45:0 60:0 63:2 4 58
63. Beti Jõemägi 25:0 13:0 44:0 58:0 0:2 60:2 42:0 57:0 62:0 4 58
64. Solomiia Petrovska 6:0 55:2 57:2 17:0 39:0 34:0 - - - 4 52
65. Kira Kanysheva - 54:0 41:1 56:0 62:2 49:0 51:0 58:0 55:0 3 50