Renju (2020-10-10T10:00:00+03:00 - 2020-10-11T14:29:16+03:00)

Organizer
ants
Time control
30 min + 5 sec
Description
This tournament is part of great Chinese competition. All renju fans despite of playing level are welcome!
Download tournament games
Ranking Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Dmitry Epifanov 52:2 17:2 9:2 15:2 6:2 3:2 5:2 14 57
2. Peter Burtsev 36:2 38:2 15:0 55:2 9:2 7:2 10:2 12 50
3. Michał Żukowski 60:2 16:2 7:2 6:2 5:2 1:0 4:1 11 63
4. Samuli Saarenpää 19:0 53:2 21:2 11:2 8:2 16:2 3:1 11 55
5. Darya Yusupmurzina 61:2 18:2 28:2 8:2 3:0 20:2 1:0 10 59
6. Sun In 59:2 22:2 12:2 3:0 1:0 24:2 19:2 10 59
7. Nickolai Burtsev 55:2 23:2 3:0 24:2 12:2 2:0 17:2 10 57
8. Alexandr Pinsky 21:2 10:2 11:2 5:0 4:0 25:2 20:2 10 57
9. Irina Metreveli 25:2 24:2 1:0 57:2 2:0 35:2 22:2 10 56
10. Peter Jonsson 14:2 8:0 31:2 56:2 18:2 15:2 2:0 10 55
11. Anna Fokicheva 40:2 35:2 8:0 4:0 27:2 42:2 15:2 10 49
12. Vladislav Vislovich 27:2 56:2 6:0 41:2 7:0 39:2 16:2 10 48
13. Nils Nitov 26:0 34:2 55:0 72:2 23:2 36:2 18:2 10 41
14. Lev Strakulia 10:0 60:2 22:0 43:2 33:1 49:2 36:2 9 43
15. Kang Sang-min 70:2 20:2 2:2 1:0 19:2 10:0 11:0 8 62
16. Melissa Nitov 64:2 3:0 41:2 23:2 22:2 4:0 12:0 8 54
17. LAU HOU IOI 45:2 1:0 30:0 48:2 50:2 29:2 7:0 8 52
18. LEE CHI SON 37:2 5:0 39:2 26:2 10:0 31:2 13:0 8 52
19. Nastja Buslakova 4:2 28:0 71:2 37:2 15:0 26:2 6:0 8 51
20. Maria Karavaeva 51:2 15:0 32:2 25:2 35:2 5:0 8:0 8 50
21. CHOI CHI LOK 8:0 50:2 4:0 30:2 29:0 61:2 40:2 8 49
22. FENG PAK TONG MADISON 48:2 6:0 14:2 36:2 16:0 37:2 9:0 8 49
23. LEI UN HOU 29:2 7:0 38:2 16:0 13:0 33:2 42:2 8 49
24. LO CHAN HIN 44:2 9:0 63:2 7:0 38:2 6:0 50:2 8 48
25. LEE HOILOK 9:0 43:2 47:2 20:0 63:2 8:0 46:2 8 46
26. Mariia Petrova 13:2 41:0 58:2 18:0 28:2 19:0 44:2 8 46
27. CHU UT IENG 12:0 74:2 37:0 40:2 11:0 45:2 47:2 8 44
28. LEI PUI IEONG 46:2 19:2 5:0 35:0 26:0 43:2 39:2 8 44
29. CHEANG IAN TONG 23:0 42:0 46:2 44:2 21:2 17:0 49:2 8 42
30. İbrahim Kaan Aslan - 32:2 17:2 21:0 37:0 62:2 35:2 8 40
31. Polina Belova - 40:2 10:0 59:2 56:2 18:0 54:2 8 38
32. Georgy Eliseev 73:2 30:0 20:0 39:0 53:2 58:2 37:2 8 38
33. Sergei Mikriukov - - 74:2 34:2 14:1 23:0 55:2 7 30
34. LAM HEI IEONG - 13:0 69:1 33:0 76:2 59:2 56:2 7 30
35. Daria Churikova 57:2 11:0 54:2 28:2 20:0 9:0 30:0 6 50
36. CHU NGOU HEI 2:0 72:2 44:2 22:0 62:2 13:0 14:0 6 49
37. HO IN LOK 18:0 65:2 27:2 19:0 30:2 22:0 32:0 6 48
38. Anastasia Kolchurina 47:2 2:0 23:0 65:2 24:0 46:0 64:2 6 44
39. KONG HENG CHUN - 51:2 18:0 32:2 57:2 12:0 28:0 6 44
40. LEI IAN CHENG 11:0 31:0 51:2 27:0 59:2 55:2 21:0 6 44
41. LEONG CHIT SEONG 42:2 26:2 16:0 12:0 49:0 54:0 58:2 6 44
42. HUANG POU FAI 41:0 29:2 57:0 54:2 55:2 11:0 23:0 6 42
43. MAK CHON HEI - 25:0 45:2 14:0 51:2 28:0 66:2 6 41
44. LEI SIN WANG 24:0 61:2 36:0 29:0 64:2 63:2 26:0 6 38
45. CHONG MAN NOK 17:0 47:0 43:0 70:2 48:2 27:0 65:2 6 38
46. LEE CHI IO 28:0 55:0 29:0 75:2 72:2 38:2 25:0 6 36
47. FONG UT IN 38:0 45:2 25:0 62:0 60:2 56:2 27:0 6 36
48. CHAN LOK KEI 22:0 58:0 52:2 17:0 45:0 75:2 63:2 6 36
49. CHIN KENG TIN - 59:2 56:0 64:2 41:2 14:0 29:0 6 35
50. CHAN IAN KEI - 21:0 75:2 58:2 17:0 57:2 24:0 6 34
51. NG HAO HIM 20:0 39:0 40:0 66:2 43:0 70:2 62:2 6 34
52. LOU LOK IAO 1:0 71:0 48:0 73:2 58:0 76:2 57:2 6 32
53. VONG CHENG HONG - 4:0 62:0 77:2 32:0 60:2 61:2 6 31
54. LEONG HOI CHENG - 70:2 35:0 42:0 71:2 41:2 31:0 6 30
55. WONG TEK KIO 7:0 46:2 13:2 2:0 42:0 40:0 33:0 4 51
56. CHAO HOU IN 71:2 12:0 49:2 10:0 31:0 47:0 34:0 4 47
57. LAO CHI IENG 35:0 64:2 42:2 9:0 39:0 50:0 52:0 4 40
58. LEI SAM IAO - 48:2 26:0 50:0 52:2 32:0 41:0 4 40
59. GEE MEI SAN 6:0 49:0 73:2 31:0 40:0 34:0 76:2 4 39
60. MAK CHON FONG 3:0 14:0 65:0 74:2 47:0 53:0 75:2 4 38
61. CHAO HOU LAI 5:0 44:0 72:0 69:2 65:2 21:0 53:0 4 37
62. Pestov Arseny - - 53:2 47:2 36:0 30:0 51:0 4 32
63. KONG IOK TENG - 73:2 24:0 71:2 25:0 44:0 48:0 4 32
64. CHEN HOK KUAN 16:0 57:0 70:2 49:0 44:0 71:2 38:0 4 32
65. - 37:0 60:2 38:0 61:0 72:2 45:0 4 28
66. YUAN PUI PENG - - - 51:0 73:2 69:2 43:0 4 17
67. T I - - - - - 77:2 70:2 4 2
68. Karl Mattias Moor - - - - - 0:2 73:2 4 2
69. Keir-Christian Sugul - - 34:1 61:0 74:0 66:0 0:2 3 17
70. Daniil Gorbachev 15:0 54:0 64:0 45:0 77:2 51:0 67:0 2 34
71. Angeliki Aligizaki 56:0 52:2 19:0 63:0 54:0 64:0 - 2 32
72. Dmitri Kuzmin - 36:0 61:2 13:0 46:0 65:0 - 2 30
73. CHOW I HIN 32:0 63:0 59:0 52:0 66:0 78:2 68:0 2 30
74. NG CHENG HEI - 27:0 33:0 60:0 69:2 - - 2 22
75. LEONG CHI MEI - - 50:0 46:0 78:2 48:0 60:0 2 22
76. Erik Kuznetsov - - - 0:2 34:0 52:0 59:0 2 17
77. Julia Ogneva - - - 53:0 70:0 67:0 - 0 12
78. Annamot - - - - 75:0 73:0 - 0 4