Renju (2021-01-16T14:00:00+02:00 - 2021-01-16T15:35:53+02:00)

Organizador
Vint.ee
Control de tiempo
3 min + 3 seg
Descripción
11 vooru, ajakontroll 3min+3sek
Descarga las partidas del torneo
Clasificación Nombre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Puntos Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. LEI UN HOU 5:2 28:2 9:2 3:2 2:0 11:2 4:0 6:2 10:2 7:2 12:2 18 141
2. Alexandr Pinsky 16:2 12:2 4:2 11:2 1:2 3:0 9:2 10:2 8:2 5:2 6:0 18 140
3. Sergei Mikriukov 30:2 10:2 27:2 1:0 12:2 2:2 8:2 4:2 9:2 11:2 5:0 18 134
4. Lo Chan Hin 17:2 22:2 2:0 13:2 8:1 12:2 1:2 3:0 11:0 9:2 10:2 15 139
5. Daria Churikova 1:0 19:2 12:0 18:2 10:0 7:2 28:2 21:2 17:2 2:0 3:2 14 138
6. YUAN WA CHON 31:2 20:2 11:0 21:2 9:0 14:2 13:2 1:0 7:0 15:2 2:2 14 130
7. Vladislav Vislovich 22:0 18:0 36:2 30:2 21:2 5:0 14:2 13:2 6:2 1:0 11:2 14 122
8. LAO CHI IAO 9:0 15:2 23:2 20:2 4:1 27:2 3:0 12:2 2:0 10:0 13:2 13 131
9. Antspaidest 8:2 24:2 1:0 14:2 6:2 10:2 2:0 11:0 3:0 4:0 17:2 12 144
10. NG CHENG HEI 19:2 3:0 31:2 25:2 5:2 9:0 11:2 2:0 1:0 8:2 4:0 12 142
11. Mariia Petrova 29:2 13:2 6:2 2:0 27:2 1:0 10:0 9:2 4:2 3:0 7:0 12 141
12. HUANG POU FAI 23:2 2:0 5:2 22:2 3:0 4:0 15:2 8:0 20:2 14:2 1:0 12 140
13. CHU UT IENG 32:2 11:0 17:2 4:0 29:2 24:2 6:0 7:0 16:2 21:2 8:0 12 120
14. Alisa Stulova 15:2 27:0 28:2 9:0 25:2 6:0 7:0 19:2 18:2 12:0 22:2 12 116
15. antsuonu 14:0 8:0 16:2 31:2 20:0 25:2 12:0 23:2 27:2 6:0 21:2 12 111
16. PUN HIO LOK 2:0 23:0 15:0 19:2 35:2 29:2 20:0 34:2 13:0 22:2 24:2 12 110
17. CHIANG HOU IAN 4:0 37:2 13:0 33:0 26:2 32:2 24:2 22:2 5:0 20:2 9:0 12 109
18. KONG HENG CHUN 27:0 7:2 21:0 5:0 23:2 28:0 29:2 25:2 14:0 34:2 20:2 12 104
19. NG HAO HIM 10:0 5:0 35:2 16:0 31:2 21:0 30:2 14:0 33:2 27:2 28:2 12 100
20. LAU HOU IOI 26:2 6:0 25:2 8:0 15:2 22:0 16:2 27:2 12:0 17:0 18:0 10 117
21. Konstantin Kazantsev 24:0 33:2 18:2 6:0 7:0 19:2 32:2 5:0 28:2 13:0 15:0 10 116
22. Marco38Lai 7:2 4:0 32:2 12:0 33:2 20:2 27:0 17:0 24:2 16:0 14:0 10 113
23. LEONG HOI CHENG 12:0 16:2 8:0 29:0 18:0 26:2 33:2 15:0 25:2 24:0 34:2 10 107
24. CHIN U KAYLEE LAN 21:2 9:0 29:2 27:0 32:2 13:0 17:0 28:2 22:0 23:2 16:0 10 102
25. WONG CHI NOK 0:2 36:2 20:0 10:0 14:0 15:0 31:2 18:0 23:0 30:2 27:2 10 92
26. HO CHON HIN 20:0 32:0 30:0 36:2 17:0 23:0 0:2 35:2 29:0 31:2 33:2 10 76
27. CHOI CHI LOK 18:2 14:2 3:0 24:2 11:0 8:0 22:2 20:0 15:0 19:0 25:0 8 121
28. TSUI LOK CHUN 33:2 1:0 14:0 32:0 30:2 18:2 5:0 24:0 21:0 29:2 19:0 8 112
29. WU IAT CHENG 11:0 35:2 24:0 23:2 13:0 16:0 18:0 31:2 26:2 28:0 32:0 8 102
30. LEK WANG U 3:0 31:0 26:2 7:0 28:0 35:2 19:0 32:2 34:0 25:0 0:2 8 100
31. Ida-Liisa Välli 6:0 30:2 10:0 15:0 19:0 33:2 25:0 29:0 0:2 26:0 35:2 8 98
32. PC-Peggyy 13:0 26:2 22:0 28:2 24:0 17:0 21:0 30:0 35:0 0:2 29:2 8 92
33. WU IAT LONG 28:0 21:0 37:2 17:2 22:0 31:0 23:0 0:2 19:0 35:2 26:0 8 84
34. Andreas Anijalg - - - - 36:2 0:2 35:2 16:0 30:2 18:0 23:0 8 46
35. Rain Ilves - 29:0 19:0 0:2 16:0 30:0 34:0 26:0 32:2 33:0 31:0 4 82
36. KONG IOK TENG - 25:0 7:0 26:0 34:0 - - - - - - 0 42
37. HO IN LOK - 17:0 33:0 - - - - - - - - 0 20