Kabe Tulemused 2020/2021 Algkool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Elisabeth Valdmann Jüri Gümnaasium 1 - - - 100 0 0 0 100
2. Henri Mugur Tallinna Reaalkool 2 - - - 95 0 0 0 95
3. Siimeon Vahter Kuressaare Gümnaasium 3 - - - 92 0 0 0 92
4. Mikk Kaarel Õim Tartu Kesklinna Kool 4 - - - 90 0 0 0 90
5. Karl Stefan Kivistik Jüri Gümnaasium 5 - - - 89 0 0 0 89
6. Armin-Ademar Tiido Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 6 - - - 88 0 0 0 88
7. Tõnis Välli Gaia kool 7 - - - 87 0 0 0 87
8. Taavi Toompark Tallinna Reaalkool 8 - - - 86 0 0 0 86
9. Lovelia Neimann Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 9 - - - 85 0 0 0 85
10. Eliise Kõrgessaar Keila kool 10 - - - 84 0 0 0 84
11. Harri Aldošin Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 11 - - - 83 0 0 0 83
12. Kaarel Mere Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 12 - - - 82 0 0 0 82
13. Märten Uljas Kärla Põhikool 13 - - - 81 0 0 0 81
14. Tristan Joonas Pajusalu Jüri Gümnaasium 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
15. Eero Sven Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 15 - - - 79 0 0 0 79
16. Evert Rannamaa Jüri Gümnaasium 16 - - - 78 0 0 0 78
17. Oliver Viitmaa Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 17 - - - 77 0 0 0 77
18. Robin Saar Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 18 - - - 76 0 0 0 76
19. Paul Johann Mere Tallinna Reaalkool 19 - - - 75 0 0 0 75
20. Elizabeth Tamson Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 20 - - - 74 0 0 0 74
21. Sevastian Šustrov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 21 - - - 73 0 0 0 73
22. Kaspar Vares Jüri Gümnaasium 22 - - - 72 0 0 0 72
23. Karel-Mikk Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 23 - - - 71 0 0 0 71
24. Joosep Vares Jüri Gümnaasium 24 - - - 70 0 0 0 70
25. Lennart Lehto Tartu Kesklinna Kool 25 - - - 69 0 0 0 69
26. Tomi Juuse Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 26 - - - 68 0 0 0 68
27. Romet Kell Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 27 - - - 67 0 0 0 67
28. Mirjam Järve Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 28 - - - 66 0 0 0 66
29. Lennart Reintam Tallinna Reaalkool 29 - - - 65 0 0 0 65
30. Riho Palu Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64
31. Tõnis Metsis Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
32. Kirill Ermakov Keila kool 32 - - - 62 0 0 0 62
33. Madis Ivask Nõo Põhikool 33 - - - 61 0 0 0 61
34. Säde Lee Jürisson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 34 - - - 60 0 0 0 60
35. Jakop Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 35 - - - 59 0 0 0 59
36. Roland Käär Parksepa Keskkool 36 - - - 58 0 0 0 58
37. Noora Nook Kuressaare Gümnaasium 37 - - - 57 0 0 0 57
38. Kaspar Valk Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 38 - - - 56 0 0 0 56
39. Ragnar Aasa Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 39 - - - 55 0 0 0 55
40. Natali Kulaga Parksepa Keskkool 40 - - - 54 0 0 0 54
41. Stig Sebastian Lõokene Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 41 - - - 53 0 0 0 53
42. Uku Peeter Peedu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 42 - - - 52 0 0 0 52
43. Kristo Ohlo Tallinna Heleni Kool 43 - - - 51 0 0 0 51
44. Rait Mart Kesküla Kärla Põhikool 44 - - - 50 0 0 0 50
45. Ksenia Varlamova Keila kool 45 - - - 49 0 0 0 49
46. Oskar Tumm Tallinna Heleni Kool 46 - - - 48 0 0 0 48
47. Taavi Saadla Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 47 - - - 47 0 0 0 47
48. Kaspar Toom Jüri Gümnaasium 48 - - - 46 0 0 0 46
49. Karl Astel Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 49 - - - 45 0 0 0 45
50. Kalev Gustav Reindla Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 50 - - - 44 0 0 0 44
51. Uku Laansalu Kärla Põhikool 51 - - - 43 0 0 0 43
52. Emil Sumre Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 52 - - - 42 0 0 0 42
53. Maarja Türk Palupera Põhikool 53 - - - 41 0 0 0 41
54. Kaur Kristjan Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 54 - - - 40 0 0 0 40
55. Marten Paukku Märjamaa Gümnaasium 55 - - - 39 0 0 0 39
56. Daniel Väli Kärla Põhikool 56 - - - 38 0 0 0 38
57. Riivo Jakobi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 57 - - - 37 0 0 0 37
58. Oliver Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 58 - - - 36 0 0 0 36
59. Jakob Lind Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 59 - - - 35 0 0 0 35
60. Reito Kenori Rikkand Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 60 - - - 34 0 0 0 34
61. Keijo Mohnja Surju Põhikool 61 - - - 33 0 0 0 33
62. Sander Vallik Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 62 - - - 32 0 0 0 32
63. Amelia Kosõhh Tallinna 53. Keskkool 63 - - - 31 0 0 0 31
64. Patrick Treial Tallinna Heleni Kool 64 - - - 30 0 0 0 30
65. Andreas Ugam Emmaste Põhikool 65 - - - 29 0 0 0 29
66. Eva Zubtšuk Tallinna 53. Keskkool 66 - - - 28 0 0 0 28
67. Ian Fokin Avatud Kool 67 - - - 27 0 0 0 27
68. Mihkel Normak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 68 - - - 26 0 0 0 26
69. Mairin Palusoo Kuuste Kool 69 - - - 25 0 0 0 25
70. Jaagup Schnur Tallinna Reaalkool 70 - - - 24 0 0 0 24
71. Braian Tsirk Parksepa Keskkool 71 - - - 23 0 0 0 23
72. Fred-Mattias Kosseson Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 72 - - - 22 0 0 0 22
73. Sara Väljan Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 73 - - - 21 0 0 0 21
74. Oliver Pintšuk Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 74 - - - 20 0 0 0 20
75. Johannes Teekel Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 75 - - - 19 0 0 0 19
76. Liisi - Marii Mürk Kolga Kool 76 - - - 18 0 0 0 18
77. Meelis Markus Kaasik Tallinna Reaalkool 77 - - - 17 0 0 0 17
78. Rebecca Rankla Tallinna Reaalkool 78 - - - 16 0 0 0 16
79. Martin Pai Tallinna 32. Keskkool 79 - - - 15 0 0 0 15
80. Mirell Merivee Tallinna 32. Keskkool 80 - - - 14 0 0 0 14
81. Ott-Kristjan Kadakas Emmaste Põhikool 81 - - - 13 0 0 0 13
82. Laura Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 82 - - - 12 0 0 0 12
83. Erik Leemet Kärla Põhikool 83 - - - 11 0 0 0 11
84. Harriet Einsalu Tallinna 32. Keskkool 84 - - - 10 0 0 0 10
85. Janmar Kõrva Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 85 - - - 9 0 0 0 9
86. Sofia-Viktoria Pantelejeva Tartu Kivilinna Kool 86 - - - 8 0 0 0 8
87. Jasmine Äniline Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 87 - - - 7 0 0 0 7
88. Gerrit Veesaar Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 88 - - - 6 0 0 0 6
89. Kevin Mandel Tartu Kivilinna Kool 89 - - - 5 0 0 0 5
90. Karl Mihkel Kesküla Kärla Põhikool 90 - - - 4 0 0 0 4
91. Remi Rubin Surju Põhikool 91 - - - 3 0 0 0 3
92. Rene Milbach Tallinna 32. Keskkool 92 - - - 2 0 0 0 2
93. Daniel Kaarma Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 93 - - - 1 0 0 0 1
94. Taago Mairold Jacobi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 94 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
95. Trevor Runo Rosenberg Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 95 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
96. Kate Paukson Tallinna Heleni Kool 96 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
97. Matten Kilk Alavere Põhikool 97 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
98. Hannes Sõmer Emmaste Põhikool 98 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
99. Rasmus Gutman Kuressaare Gümnaasium 99 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
100. Harry Kabral Tallinna Heleni Kool 100 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
101. Theodor Filipozzi Tallinna Reaalkool 101 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
102. Konrad Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 102 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
103. Reijo Rei Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 103 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
104. Annamai Laansoo Kuressaare Gümnaasium 104 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
105. Robert Kuklev Tallinna Reaalkool 105 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
106. Marten Maripuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 106 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
107. Oskar Vares Jüri Gümnaasium 107 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
108. Marten Kadastik Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 108 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
109. Sander Laks Märjamaa Gümnaasium 109 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
110. Kreete Meus Kuuste Kool 110 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
111. Oliver Juus Tartu Kivilinna Kool 111 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
112. Romel Rohtmets Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 112 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
113. Viktoria Netšajeva Tallinna 53. Keskkool 113 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
114. Pearu Sepp Tallinna 32. Keskkool 114 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
115. Bärbel Aasla Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 115 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
116. Rudolf Lubjak Emmaste Põhikool 116 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
117. Roland Palomino Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 117 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
118. Alexandra Olivia Hanson Tallinna 32. Keskkool 118 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
119. Rasmus Vaikmets Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 119 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
120. Kirke Helen Suur Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 120 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
121. David Žilkin Tallinna 53. Keskkool 121 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
122. Jaagup Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 122 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
123. Juhan Eerik Kook Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 123 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
124. Oskar Ensling Tallinna 32. Keskkool 124 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
125. Oskar Kirs Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 125 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
126. Nelli Kasuk Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 126 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
127. Valter Erik Pärnsalu Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 127 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
128. Elise Marie Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 128 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
129. Sander Krüger Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 129 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
130. Derek Viljaste Tallinna Reaalkool 130 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
131. Anna-Maria Pantelejeva Tartu Kivilinna Kool 131 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
132. Kermo Raud Palupera Põhikool 132 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
133. Stella Jurs Kuuste Kool 133 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
134. Joosep Putting Keila kool 134 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
135. Meribel Saat Kuressaare Gümnaasium 135 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
136. Kris Kesküla Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 136 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
137. Otto Väli Kuressaare Gümnaasium 137 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
138. Kertu Annimäe Viimsi kool 138 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
139. Timur Reinsalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 139 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
140. Karl Nikolai Meibaum Surju Põhikool 140 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
141. Janis Martin Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 141 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
142. Monika Miido Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 142 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
143. Kris Dellmann Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 143 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
144. Ralf Pruul Emmaste Põhikool 144 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
145. Karl Hendrik Havik Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 145 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
146. Kaspar Jano Keila kool 146 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
147. Jasper Hani Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 147 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
148. Kervin Mõttus Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 148 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
149. Raul Fiorenza Avatud Kool 149 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
150. Helena Karu Parksepa Keskkool 150 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
151. Pjotr Burtsev Avatud Kool 151 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
152. Malika Gasimova Keila kool 152 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
153. Markus Lars Murakas Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 153 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
154. Aleks Sai Kuressaare Gümnaasium 154 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
155. Janette Ilves Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 155 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
156. Andre Milbach Tallinna 32. Keskkool 156 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
157. Ello Põldma Nõo Põhikool 157 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
158. Tim Ilmar Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 158 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
159. Madis Välli Gaia kool 159 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
160. Tuule Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 160 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
161. Dominik Leonard Käro Tallinna 32. Keskkool 161 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
162. Loore Saar Tallinna Reaalkool 162 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
163. Elo-Mirtel Luik Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 163 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
164. Joakim Albert Tartu Kivilinna Kool 164 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
165. Arabella Aus Kuressaare Gümnaasium 165 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
166. Jonathan-Lukas Keedus Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 166 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
167. Sten Kask Surju Põhikool 167 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
168. Sille Kriis Palupera Põhikool 168 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
169. Ott Oskar Olesk Tallinna 32. Keskkool 169 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
170. Isabel Eendla Keila kool 170 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
171. Patric Orvandi Tallinna 32. Keskkool 171 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
172. Roger Jaamu Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 172 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
173. Rico Ruusalep Tallinna 32. Keskkool 173 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
174. Grete-Marie Türk Palupera Põhikool 174 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
175. Emma Nora Põldre Tallinna 32. Keskkool 175 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
176. Rand Johann Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 176 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
177. Arti Rosenberg Tallinna 32. Keskkool 177 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
178. Mattias Pildre Kärla Põhikool 178 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
179. Artur Nõmmemaa Kuuste Kool 179 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
180. Rolf Kerson Tallinna Heleni Kool 180 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
181. Kristofer Timpman Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 181 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
182. Loore Rand Kuressaare Gümnaasium 182 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
183. Jasper Pärgma Tallinna Heleni Kool 183 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
184. Sten Darren Prükk Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 184 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
185. Priit Tiitma Kuressaare Gümnaasium 185 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
186. Marlon Martma Tallinna Reaalkool 186 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
187. Kaarel Liivsoo Tallinna Reaalkool 187 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
188. Hendri Januškevitš Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 188 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
189. Reijo Remmel Kärla Põhikool 189 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
190. Martti Vaher Tallinna 32. Keskkool 190 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
191. Karel Tiirik Kärla Põhikool 191 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
192. Hannelora Asi Parksepa Keskkool 192 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
193. Marcus-Andreas Tamm Tallinna 32. Keskkool 193 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
194. Maxim Maloverjan Avatud Kool 194 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
195. Greete Kivistik Jüri Gümnaasium 195 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
196. Miia kaasik Tallinna Reaalkool 196 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
197. Andri Raidla Surju Põhikool 197 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
198. Merili Tasso Parksepa Keskkool 198 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
199. Joshua Heino Reynolds Palupera Põhikool 199 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
200. Hugo Mängel Tallinna Reaalkool 200 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
201. Karmen Terreping Emmaste Põhikool 201 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
202. Kristofer Juur Nõo Põhikool 202 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
203. Remi Tutt Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 203 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
204. Aron Üksaeg Tallinna 32. Keskkool 204 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
205. Robin Jürgen Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 205 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
206. Matias Kosemets Kolga Kool 206 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
207. Katreen Sepp Kuressaare Gümnaasium 207 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
208. Kerdo Murde Parksepa Keskkool 208 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
209. Kaspar Oks Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 209 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
210. Kersine Todurov Parksepa Keskkool 210 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
211. Kelli Rennu Keila kool 211 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
212. Oliver Talts Kolga Kool 212 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
213. Holger Jakob Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 213 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
214. Ida Rannik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 214 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
215. Helen Prei Kuressaare Gümnaasium 215 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
216. Kert Hüvato Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 216 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
217. Tristan Tammik Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 217 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
218. Christjan Drevor Udu Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 218 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
219. Romet Maar Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 219 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
220. Berit Satsi Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 220 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
221. Mariel Moks Kolga Kool 221 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
222. Romek Niilo Parksepa Keskkool 222 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
223. Greteliis Piirisild Parksepa Keskkool 223 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
224. Ellen Rõuk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 224 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
225. Georg Aleksander Meibaum Surju Põhikool 225 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
226. Raiko Trei Kuressaare Gümnaasium 226 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
227. Ruudi Seppel Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 227 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
228. Maksim Dotsenko Järveküla kool 228 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Jüri Gümnaasium 419 9
2. Tallinna Reaalkool 392 18
3. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 347 11
4. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 251 9
5. Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 230 10
6. Kärla Põhikool 223 9
7. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 199 4
8. Keila kool 195 8
9. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 184 14
10. Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 151 4
11. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 149 13
12. Nõo Põhikool 140 5
13. Parksepa Keskkool 135 10
14. Tallinna Heleni Kool 129 7
15. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 129 11
16. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 98 3
17. Gaia kool 87 2
18. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 84 4
19. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 74 2
20. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 68 1
21. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 60 3
22. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 59 4
23. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 50 7
24. Emmaste Põhikool 42 7
25. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 41 17
26. Palupera Põhikool 41 5
27. Märjamaa Gümnaasium 39 2
28. Surju Põhikool 36 6
29. Avatud Kool 27 4
30. Kuuste Kool 25 4
31. Kolga Kool 18 4
32. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 1 2
33. Alavere Põhikool 0 1
34. Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 0 6
35. Viimsi kool 0 1
36. Järveküla kool 0 1