Male Tulemused 2020/2021 Põhikool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Tormi Kull Jüri Gümnaasium 3 1 - - 92 100 0 0 192
2. Dion Krivenko Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 1 5 - - 100 89 0 0 189
3. Karl Mattias Kokk Tartu Erakool 5 4 - - 89 90 0 0 179
4. Rondo Mikko Pärnu Mai kool 4 6 - - 90 88 0 0 178
5. Lem-Leonhard Roots Jüri Gümnaasium 6 7 - - 88 87 0 0 175
6. Erik Johhanes Lehes Tartu Erakool 2 16 - - 95 78 0 0 173
7. Andrei Dudakov Maardu Gümnaasium 8 8 - - 86 86 0 0 172
8. Rasmus Pallum Jüri Gümnaasium 17 2 - - 77 95 0 0 172
9. Karl Erik Olde Tallinna Reaalkool 7 10 - - 87 84 0 0 171
10. Martti Tarsalainen Surju Põhikool 10 9 - - 84 85 0 0 169
11. Tuudur Jakob Padari Tallinna Reaalkool 19 3 - - 75 92 0 0 167
12. Maria Ioanna Haapsal Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 15 11 - - 79 83 0 0 162
13. Jaan Oskar Narva Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 9 17 - - 85 77 0 0 162
14. Fredi Lillend Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 18 12 - - 76 82 0 0 158
15. Maron Mangusson Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 12 24 - - 82 70 0 0 152
16. Mairon Moisto Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 24 19 - - 70 75 0 0 145
17. Romet Rebane Paikuse Põhikool 26 18 - - 68 76 0 0 144
18. Christopher Gutmann Jüri Gümnaasium 22 25 - - 72 69 0 0 141
19. Gren Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 35 14 - - 59 80 0 0 139
20. Sander Aasma Jüri Gümnaasium 36 15 - - 58 79 0 0 137
21. Laureta Tammepõld Jüri Gümnaasium 29 22 - - 65 72 0 0 137
22. Kaur Laidma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 21 31 - - 73 63 0 0 136
23. Leen Naestema Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 33 21 - - 61 73 0 0 134
24. Kertu Karba Tartu Erakool 23 34 - - 71 60 0 0 131
25. Annabel Joakit Jüri Gümnaasium 34 23 - - 60 71 0 0 131
26. Thor Andreas Perv Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 13 51 - - 81 43 0 0 124
27. Svyatoslav Kirtjanov Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 37 29 - - 57 65 0 0 122
28. Hugo Tammepõld Jüri Gümnaasium 50 20 - - 44 74 0 0 118
29. Marten Nadel Järveküla kool 28 47 - - 66 47 0 0 113
30. Kalev Mattias Raussi Tallinna Reaalkool 49 30 - - 45 64 0 0 109
31. Gregor Lääne Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 48 39 - - 46 55 0 0 101
32. Illimar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 52 35 - - 42 59 0 0 101
33. Markus Heiter Surju Põhikool 25 65 - - 69 29 0 0 98
34. Rasmus Uljas Jüri Gümnaasium 30 62 - - 64 32 0 0 96
35. Margareeta Käär Emmaste Põhikool 44 49 - - 50 45 0 0 95
36. Uku Tominga Surju Põhikool 38 56 - - 56 38 0 0 94
37. Hendrik Tambla Tallinna Reaalkool 32 64 - - 62 30 0 0 92
38. Kristjan Link Surju Põhikool 53 44 - - 41 50 0 0 91
39. Torm Wilhelm Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 27 74 - - 67 20 0 0 87
40. Mihkel Möller Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 45 58 - - 49 36 0 0 85
41. Alari Raudsepp Nõo Põhikool 63 41 - - 31 53 0 0 84
42. Laur Erik Laine Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 59 46 - - 35 48 0 0 83
43. Аrtjom Aleksejev Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 11 - - - 83 0 0 0 83
44. Sebastian Suppi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 71 36 - - 23 58 0 0 81
45. Vladimir Dukov Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium - 13 - - 0 81 0 0 81
46. Andreas Kompus Aruküla Põhikool 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
47. Katariina Hirvi Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 16 - - - 78 0 0 0 78
48. Rannar Laup Rapla Kesklinna Kool 83 28 - - 11 66 0 0 77
49. Sten Paukku Märjamaa Gümnaasium 51 61 - - 43 33 0 0 76
50. Robert Pihl Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 68 45 - - 26 49 0 0 75
51. Karl Erik Kompus Jüri Gümnaasium 40 73 - - 54 21 0 0 75
52. Ralf Maapalu Tallinna Reaalkool 20 - - - 74 0 0 0 74
53. Ilja Jekimenko Avatud Kool 46 71 - - 48 23 0 0 71
54. Kaur Mattias Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 120 26 - - 0 68 0 0 68
55. Oliver Hajanen Järveküla kool - 27 - - 0 67 0 0 67
56. Oliver Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 84 38 - - 10 56 0 0 66
57. Aaron Tõnismaa Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 66 57 - - 28 37 0 0 65
58. Kaur Vesberg Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 90 33 - - 4 61 0 0 65
59. Jarno Mononen Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 47 78 - - 47 16 0 0 63
60. Karl Kompus Aruküla Põhikool 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
61. Helena Lulla Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 32 - - 0 62 0 0 62
62. Anette Einmann Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 54 75 - - 40 19 0 0 59
63. Marko Rannaste Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 75 55 - - 19 39 0 0 58
64. Kristo Krivonogov Surju Põhikool 39 91 - - 55 3 0 0 58
65. Juss Vilk Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium - 37 - - 0 57 0 0 57
66. Helena Kolbin Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium - 40 - - 0 54 0 0 54
67. Grete Simona Otsa Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 41 - - - 53 0 0 0 53
68. Silver Leon Noorma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 82 54 - - 12 40 0 0 52
69. Karl Johann Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 42 95 - - 52 0 0 0 52
70. Kaur Källo Järveküla kool - 42 - - 0 52 0 0 52
71. Arlo Leon Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 102 43 - - 0 51 0 0 51
72. Markus Preis Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 43 117 - - 51 0 0 0 51
73. Mergen Nemeev Avatud Kool 100 48 - - 0 46 0 0 46
74. Aramis Kaljuste Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 72 72 - - 22 22 0 0 44
75. Aleksandra Šipulin Märjamaa Gümnaasium - 50 - - 0 44 0 0 44
76. Johannes Männik Nõo Põhikool 77 69 - - 17 25 0 0 42
77. Elisabeth Vahtras Jüri Gümnaasium 111 52 - - 0 42 0 0 42
78. Martti Miks Palupera Põhikool - 53 - - 0 41 0 0 41
79. Aleksander Sergejenko Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 81 68 - - 13 26 0 0 39
80. Ron Sebastian Puiestee Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 107 - - 39 0 0 0 39
81. Martin Paist Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 56 97 - - 38 0 0 0 38
82. Kaspar Molok Aruküla Põhikool 57 101 - - 37 0 0 0 37
83. Orm Robert Rammul Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 58 - - - 36 0 0 0 36
84. Devis Nool Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium - 59 - - 0 35 0 0 35
85. Rasmus  Nikkel Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 104 60 - - 0 34 0 0 34
86. Trevor Mäemets Aruküla Põhikool 60 - - - 34 0 0 0 34
87. Karl Uukkivi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 79 76 - - 15 18 0 0 33
88. Janno Kask Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 121 - - 33 0 0 0 33
89. Marten Pipenberg Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 62 116 - - 32 0 0 0 32
90. Simmo Laanemäe Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium - 63 - - 0 31 0 0 31
91. Oskar Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 69 89 - - 25 5 0 0 30
92. Jasper Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 64 - - - 30 0 0 0 30
93. Siim Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 65 132 - - 29 0 0 0 29
94. Ruuben Tootsen Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 66 - - 0 28 0 0 28
95. Aleksander Grigorjev Surju Põhikool 67 104 - - 27 0 0 0 27
96. Oskar Treffner Tallinna Reaalkool - 67 - - 0 27 0 0 27
97. Oliver Jäär Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 105 70 - - 0 24 0 0 24
98. Kaarel Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 70 - - - 24 0 0 0 24
99. Victoria Helena Peek Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 73 - - - 21 0 0 0 21
100. Kertu Akk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 76 92 - - 18 2 0 0 20
101. Nikolai Kharhan Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 74 - - - 20 0 0 0 20
102. Ekke Jakob Kerik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 89 80 - - 5 14 0 0 19
103. Hanna Ly Sandra Soomre Märjamaa Gümnaasium 106 77 - - 0 17 0 0 17
104. Kaisa Ollikainen Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 78 96 - - 16 0 0 0 16
105. Carl Marcus Dalton Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 115 79 - - 0 15 0 0 15
106. Andreas Siemer Aruküla Põhikool 80 - - - 14 0 0 0 14
107. Aleksander Rogovski Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 145 81 - - 0 13 0 0 13
108. Oliver Luik Tallinna Reaalkool 134 82 - - 0 12 0 0 12
109. Karl-Markkus Metslind Palupera Põhikool - 83 - - 0 11 0 0 11
110. Markus Rebane Järveküla kool - 84 - - 0 10 0 0 10
111. Sigrid Ojala Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 110 85 - - 0 9 0 0 9
112. Juuta Juhkental-Rus Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 85 119 - - 9 0 0 0 9
113. Ruuben Jaagant Pühajärve Põhikool 153 86 - - 0 8 0 0 8
114. Johannes Näkk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 86 - - - 8 0 0 0 8
115. Tauri Tihane Kuuste Kool 87 106 - - 7 0 0 0 7
116. Liina Kask Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium - 87 - - 0 7 0 0 7
117. Ekaterina Sari Tallinna 53. Keskkool 124 88 - - 0 6 0 0 6
118. Mikk-Marlon Kähr Tartu Kesklinna Kool 88 - - - 6 0 0 0 6
119. Kutt Kaarel Karner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 146 90 - - 0 4 0 0 4
120. Patrik Raudsepp Aruküla Põhikool 91 - - - 3 0 0 0 3
121. Sten Erik Lillemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 92 - - - 2 0 0 0 2
122. Remi Tapper Soomets Aruküla Põhikool 93 - - - 1 0 0 0 1
123. Carlos Püüding Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 93 - - 0 1 0 0 1
124. Kaur Antson Nõo Põhikool 101 102 - - 0 0 0 0 0
125. Oskar Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 95 112 - - 0 0 0 0 0
126. Susanna Kamarik Tallinna 32. Keskkool 108 109 - - 0 0 0 0 0
127. Friida Treffner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 118 99 - - 0 0 0 0 0
128. Kenert Kõve Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 98 128 - - 0 0 0 0 0
129. Oskar Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 107 123 - - 0 0 0 0 0
130. Lisete Jõesaar Palupera Põhikool 109 127 - - 0 0 0 0 0
131. Kutt Kaarel Külvet Tartu Erakool 125 113 - - 0 0 0 0 0
132. Joel Remmelg Emmaste Põhikool 94 157 - - 0 0 0 0 0
133. Epp Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 123 130 - - 0 0 0 0 0
134. Rauno Lääne Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 121 133 - - 0 0 0 0 0
135. Endel Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 154 103 - - 0 0 0 0 0
136. Genrih Mitt Tallinna Reaalkool 131 131 - - 0 0 0 0 0
137. Ants Liivamägi Kuuste Kool 151 114 - - 0 0 0 0 0
138. Arseni Podpaskov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 114 155 - - 0 0 0 0 0
139. Hugo Tarto Nõo Põhikool 132 138 - - 0 0 0 0 0
140. Vincent Mesias Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 117 153 - - 0 0 0 0 0
141. Kaspar Teede Tallinna Reaalkool 126 145 - - 0 0 0 0 0
142. Juhan Ivask Nõo Põhikool 148 124 - - 0 0 0 0 0
143. Kaarel Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 136 136 - - 0 0 0 0 0
144. Markus Metsoja Tartu Kivilinna Kool 179 94 - - 0 0 0 0 0
145. Richard Pallon Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 127 147 - - 0 0 0 0 0
146. Laur Jaanus Pühajärve Põhikool 168 110 - - 0 0 0 0 0
147. Sander Päiv Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 150 134 - - 0 0 0 0 0
148. Chris Ants Lumiste Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 163 122 - - 0 0 0 0 0
149. Rebeka Plaan Palupera Põhikool 143 142 - - 0 0 0 0 0
150. Robert  Põld Tallinna 53. Keskkool 165 120 - - 0 0 0 0 0
151. Erin Kampus Tallinna 32. Keskkool 171 115 - - 0 0 0 0 0
152. Eerik Rudometov Kuuste Kool 152 135 - - 0 0 0 0 0
153. Oskar Miko Reedi Pühajärve Põhikool 155 137 - - 0 0 0 0 0
154. Vladislav Davõdov Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 176 118 - - 0 0 0 0 0
155. Dewid Weiss Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 144 151 - - 0 0 0 0 0
156. Mirjam Elisabet Tiidumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 142 154 - - 0 0 0 0 0
157. Diora Aleksandra Virak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 158 141 - - 0 0 0 0 0
158. Dora Maria Käär Emmaste Põhikool 174 125 - - 0 0 0 0 0
159. Renate Kastein Emmaste Põhikool 170 129 - - 0 0 0 0 0
160. Madis Erik Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 162 140 - - 0 0 0 0 0
161. Paula Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 159 146 - - 0 0 0 0 0
162. Chrislyn Liivat Kuuste Kool 166 144 - - 0 0 0 0 0
163. Martin Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 164 149 - - 0 0 0 0 0
164. Janar Null Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 181 152 - - 0 0 0 0 0
165. Britta Truu Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 187 159 - - 0 0 0 0 0
166. Markus Klais Jüri Gümnaasium 96 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
167. Ants-Alari Uljas Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 97 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
168. Jaak Andero Aasav Tallinna 32. Keskkool - 98 - - 0 0 0 0 0
169. Kert Riispapp Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 99 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
170. Kevin Randmäe Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium - 100 - - 0 0 0 0 0
171. Markus Aleksander Õunpuu Jüri Gümnaasium 103 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
172. Oskar Hälvin Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool - 105 - - 0 0 0 0 0
173. Petra Ayal Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool - 108 - - 0 0 0 0 0
174. Andres Kull Palupera Põhikool - 111 - - 0 0 0 0 0
175. Gerli Kleinert Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 112 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
176. Mihkel Tilk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 113 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
177. Tagnar Dooner Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 116 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
178. Kaisa Morgenson Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 119 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
179. Leelo Leinberg Nõo Põhikool 122 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
180. Mariana Rudometov Kuuste Kool - 126 - - 0 0 0 0 0
181. Julius Putrinš Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 128 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
182. Patrik-Mattias Liimer Aruküla Põhikool 129 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
183. Derek Erm Märjamaa Gümnaasium 130 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
184. Rihard Siniorg Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 133 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
185. Mihail Enachi Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 135 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
186. Silver Krüger Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 137 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
187. Ranno Raud Aruküla Põhikool 138 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
188. Christofer Robin Aulik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 139 - - 0 0 0 0 0
189. Ida-Liisa Välli Gaia kool 139 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
190. Henri Jürgens Kuressaare Gümnaasium 140 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
191. Lisandra Jants Palupera Põhikool 141 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
192. Getrud Kõiveer Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool - 143 - - 0 0 0 0 0
193. Mathias Hinno Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 147 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
194. Sven Erik Manglus Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 148 - - 0 0 0 0 0
195. Helir Hoop Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 149 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
196. Tomi Siilbek Pühajärve Põhikool - 150 - - 0 0 0 0 0
197. Darja Preobraženskaja Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 156 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
198. Kert Käsper Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 156 - - 0 0 0 0 0
199. Hannah Helene Metspalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 157 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
200. Aveliin Post Emmaste Põhikool - 158 - - 0 0 0 0 0
201. Teor Talts Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 160 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
202. Jaan Rajando Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 160 - - 0 0 0 0 0
203. Sten Valm Lõpe Kool - 161 - - 0 0 0 0 0
204. Sergo Rahu Soomets Aruküla Põhikool 161 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
205. Jelizaveta Poznjak Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 167 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
206. Christoph Jaromir Jeltsch Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 169 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
207. Isabela Helena Viks Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 172 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
208. Lisanna Henning Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 173 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
209. Karl-Eric Ott Tartu Kesklinna Kool 175 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
210. Kevin Kuusk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 177 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
211. Sander Nõmm Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 178 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
212. Ronald Eirand Tallinna 32. Keskkool 180 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
213. Romet Kaas Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 182 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
214. Jegor Pšenitšnikov Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 183 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
215. Jakob Lillenberg Kolga Kool 184 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
216. Robert Hänni Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 185 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
217. Hendrik Hermandi Kolga Kool 186 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
218. Richard Kruskaja Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 188 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
219. Paul Roosmann Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 189 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Jüri Gümnaasium 829 13
2. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 728 25
3. Tallinna Reaalkool 681 14
4. Surju Põhikool 510 6
5. Tartu Erakool 483 4
6. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 438 10
7. Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 320 2
8. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 297 7
9. Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 267 5
10. Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 244 9
11. Järveküla kool 242 4
12. Aruküla Põhikool 228 10
13. Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 194 5
14. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 185 4
15. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 180 4
16. Pärnu Mai kool 178 1
17. Nõo Põhikool 177 7
18. Maardu Gümnaasium 172 1
19. Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 162 1
20. Paikuse Põhikool 144 1
21. Märjamaa Gümnaasium 137 4
22. Avatud Kool 117 2
23. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 101 2
24. Emmaste Põhikool 95 6
25. Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 83 1
26. Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 81 1
27. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 79 9
28. Rapla Kesklinna Kool 77 1
29. Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 59 1
30. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 58 3
31. Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 53 1
32. Palupera Põhikool 52 6
33. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 47 10
34. Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 36 5
35. Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 9 1
36. Pühajärve Põhikool 8 4
37. Kuuste Kool 7 5
38. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 6 2
39. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 0 2
40. Kolga Kool 0 2
41. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 0 1
42. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 0 4
43. Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 0 2
44. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 0 1
45. Gaia kool 0 1
46. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 0 7
47. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 0 1
48. Lõpe Kool 0 1