Vene kabe (2019-10-11T20:00:00+03:00 - 2019-10-11T21:10:37+03:00)

Korraldaja
Vint.ee
Ajakontroll
3 min + 2 sek
Kirjeldus
Vene kabe turniirisari. Reitingumuutuseta turniir!
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punktid Progress
1. Vilhelmiine7 18:2 11:2 12:2 7:2 5:1 3:2 2:2 6:2 15 68
2. Villem Lüüs 35:2 10:2 4:1 15:2 7:1 5:2 1:0 9:2 12 58
3. Herr 37:2 25:2 8:2 5:0 4:2 1:0 13:2 12:2 12 56
4. kaseleht 34:2 27:1 2:1 23:2 3:0 14:2 16:2 5:2 12 51
5. Imre Anton 36:2 9:2 13:2 3:2 1:1 2:0 6:1 4:0 10 58
6. Indrek Migur 33:2 40:2 7:0 14:2 21:2 8:1 5:1 1:0 10 53
7. Priit Lokotar 19:2 20:2 6:2 1:0 2:1 10:1 9:0 21:2 10 51
8. Konstantin Selli 32:2 14:2 3:0 9:1 20:2 6:1 10:1 11:1 10 49
9. Ülle 41:2 5:0 19:2 8:1 11:1 21:2 7:2 2:0 10 47
10. Marten Meikop 17:2 2:0 24:1 18:2 15:2 7:1 8:1 13:1 10 46
11. kalju leemet 31:2 1:0 18:1 37:2 9:1 12:1 20:2 8:1 10 44
12. Kaljo Siimer 16:2 22:2 1:0 20:1 27:1 11:1 17:2 3:0 9 46
13. LadyinRed 29:2 38:2 5:0 21:0 22:2 23:2 3:0 10:1 9 45
14. Aarne Pärn 23:2 8:0 17:2 6:0 19:2 4:0 25:2 16:1 9 41
15. tanel tiisler 24:1 43:2 27:2 2:0 10:0 17:0 29:2 28:2 9 40
16. Aivar Hommik 12:0 30:1 33:2 24:1 40:2 27:2 4:0 14:1 9 39
17. Tipton 10:0 44:2 14:0 41:2 24:2 15:2 12:0 18:1 9 39
18. Sivert Raide 1:0 31:2 11:1 10:0 29:2 37:2 27:1 17:1 9 37
19. joorup 7:0 39:2 9:0 42:2 14:0 28:2 22:1 27:2 9 34
20. Stennukas 42:2 7:0 29:2 12:1 8:0 36:2 11:0 24:1 8 40
21. Kellogs 40:0 33:2 25:2 13:2 6:0 9:0 23:2 7:0 8 40
22. Marko Tamme 30:2 12:0 37:1 28:2 13:0 24:1 19:1 26:1 8 38
23. Eero Sven Tuvikene 14:0 32:2 38:2 4:0 30:2 13:0 21:0 31:2 8 36
24. Kalle Lokk 15:1 26:1 10:1 16:1 17:0 22:1 32:2 20:1 8 34
25. NEMKA 28:2 3:0 21:0 26:1 36:1 30:2 14:0 37:2 8 33
26. Floke 38:0 24:1 28:1 25:1 37:0 42:2 36:2 22:1 8 29
27. Mets58 43:2 4:1 15:0 40:2 12:1 16:0 18:1 19:0 7 39
28. anduma 25:0 34:2 26:1 22:0 39:2 19:0 33:2 15:0 7 32
29. Karl Stefan Kivistik 13:0 42:2 20:0 39:1 18:0 34:2 15:0 38:2 7 27
30. AhvKongost 22:0 16:1 32:1 38:2 23:0 25:0 39:1 36:2 7 27
31. viktor mestilainen 11:0 18:0 39:0 35:2 41:2 38:1 37:2 23:0 7 25
32. pan 8:0 23:0 30:1 33:1 34:1 39:2 24:0 41:2 7 23
33. RexDinosaur 6:0 21:0 16:0 32:1 35:2 41:2 28:0 42:2 7 21
34. Arlo Leon Tuvikene 4:0 28:0 44:2 36:0 32:1 29:0 38:1 0:2 6 20
35. orast 2:0 37:0 41:0 31:0 33:0 0:2 42:2 39:2 6 12
36. Keir-Christian Sugul 5:0 41:2 40:0 34:2 25:1 20:0 26:0 30:0 5 28
37. sopka 3:0 35:2 22:1 11:0 26:2 18:0 31:0 25:0 5 28
38. artsanas 26:2 13:0 23:0 30:0 42:1 31:1 34:1 29:0 5 25
39. maska - 19:0 31:2 29:1 28:0 32:0 30:1 35:0 4 19
40. burtsev62 21:2 6:0 36:2 27:0 16:0 - - - 4 16
41. repse 9:0 36:0 35:2 17:0 31:0 33:0 0:2 32:0 4 16
42. Tim Ilmar Tuvikene 20:0 29:0 0:2 19:0 38:1 26:0 35:0 33:0 3 16
43. Uudo Palm 27:0 15:0 - - - - - - 0 0
44. Karutuleb - 17:0 34:0 - - - - - 0 0