Vene kabe (2019-10-13T20:00:00+03:00 - 2019-10-13T21:14:03+03:00)

Korraldaja
Vint.ee
Ajakontroll
3 min + 2 sek
Kirjeldus
Vene kabe turniirisari. Reitingumuutuseta turniir!
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punktid Progress
1. Villem Lüüs 31:2 28:2 4:1 5:2 3:2 2:1 8:2 9:2 14 63
2. Vilhelmiine7 32:2 22:2 12:2 3:1 4:2 1:1 5:1 15:2 13 62
3. M T 30:2 10:2 21:2 2:1 1:0 15:2 4:1 5:1 11 56
4. Herr 33:2 17:2 1:1 15:2 2:0 16:2 3:1 8:1 11 55
5. Ruut 24:2 8:1 23:2 1:0 9:2 28:2 2:1 3:1 11 52
6. Konstantin Selli 27:2 21:0 11:2 13:2 15:0 10:1 18:2 16:2 11 47
7. Indrek Migur 13:0 38:2 35:2 28:0 33:2 12:1 21:2 20:2 11 43
8. TI5 35:2 5:1 16:1 18:2 28:1 11:2 1:0 4:1 10 50
9. Priit Lokotar 25:2 15:0 32:2 20:2 5:0 22:2 13:2 1:0 10 48
10. Aarne Pärn 36:2 3:0 19:2 21:1 12:2 6:1 15:1 11:1 10 47
11. Marten Meikop 14:2 29:1 6:0 24:2 17:2 8:0 28:2 10:1 10 46
12. kaseleht 38:2 13:2 2:0 22:1 10:0 7:1 31:2 23:2 10 44
13. Väino Uljas 7:2 12:0 33:2 6:0 35:2 29:2 9:0 24:2 10 44
14. joorup 11:0 43:2 17:0 30:0 37:2 32:2 22:2 28:2 10 34
15. burtsev62 39:2 9:2 20:2 4:0 6:2 3:0 10:1 2:0 9 52
16. Imre Anton 19:2 23:1 8:1 17:1 29:2 4:0 20:2 6:0 9 46
17. karmen4 42:2 4:0 14:2 16:1 11:0 24:1 25:2 19:1 9 41
18. Uudo Palm 41:2 20:0 25:2 8:0 19:1 30:2 6:0 29:2 9 40
19. Aivar Hommik 16:0 37:2 10:0 41:2 18:1 23:1 26:2 17:1 9 36
20. LadyinRed 40:2 18:2 15:0 9:0 32:2 21:2 16:0 7:0 8 44
21. Kalle Lokk 44:2 6:2 3:0 10:1 22:1 20:0 7:0 33:2 8 41
22. kalju leemet 26:2 2:0 27:2 12:1 21:1 9:0 14:0 34:2 8 39
23. Tanel 37:2 16:1 5:0 29:0 26:2 19:1 34:2 12:0 8 38
24. NEMKA 5:0 26:2 41:2 11:0 30:1 17:1 36:2 13:0 8 37
25. Toomas 9:0 39:2 18:0 26:0 42:2 33:2 17:0 36:2 8 30
26. viktor mestilainen 22:0 24:0 43:2 25:2 23:0 35:2 19:0 31:2 8 30
27. Tipton 6:0 44:2 22:0 35:0 41:2 34:0 38:2 32:2 8 28
28. Kaljo Siimer 34:2 1:0 29:2 7:2 8:1 5:0 11:0 14:0 7 42
29. Floke 43:2 11:1 28:0 23:2 16:0 13:0 30:2 18:0 7 37
30. pan 3:0 35:0 34:2 14:2 24:1 18:0 29:0 37:2 7 28
31. Mets58 :) 1:0 34:1 40:2 32:0 36:1 39:2 12:0 26:0 6 29
32. RexDinosaur 2:0 36:2 9:0 31:2 20:0 14:0 39:2 27:0 6 28
33. Karl Stefan Kivistik 4:0 42:2 13:0 37:2 7:0 25:0 40:2 21:0 6 28
34. rabapalm 28:0 31:1 30:0 42:2 39:1 27:2 23:0 22:0 6 27
35. Eero Sven Tuvikene 8:0 30:2 7:0 27:2 13:0 26:0 37:0 42:2 6 26
36. repse 10:0 32:0 39:1 40:2 31:1 41:2 24:0 25:0 6 26
37. Marie-Eliise Jürisoo 23:0 19:0 38:2 33:0 14:0 43:2 35:2 30:0 6 22
38. Arlo Leon Tuvikene 12:0 7:0 37:0 39:0 44:2 42:2 27:0 41:2 6 16
39. orast 15:0 25:0 36:1 38:2 34:1 31:0 32:0 40:1 5 21
40. Kätriin Hommik 20:0 41:0 31:0 36:0 43:2 44:2 33:0 39:1 5 15
41. Sungam 18:0 40:2 24:0 19:0 27:0 36:0 44:2 38:0 4 18
42. Tim Ilmar Tuvikene 17:0 33:0 44:2 34:0 25:0 38:0 43:2 35:0 4 16
43. maska 29:0 14:0 26:0 44:2 40:0 37:0 42:0 0:2 4 12
44. artsanas 21:0 27:0 42:0 43:0 38:0 40:0 41:0 - 0 0