Rendžu (Suletud turniir) (2020-08-04T08:30:00+03:00 - 2020-08-06T13:45:31+03:00)

Korraldaja
ants
Ajakontroll
30 min + 15 sek
Kirjeldus
WORLD YOUTH RENJU CUP 2020, gr. H (GIRLS TILL 11)
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Qin shaoya 14:2 23:2 12:2 2:2 3:2 4:2 9:2 8:2 7:2 18 92
2. Zhang muyi 24:2 5:2 4:2 1:0 8:2 11:2 3:2 9:2 10:2 16 95
3. Mariia Petrova 8:2 20:2 7:1 6:2 1:0 12:2 2:0 4:2 9:2 13 99
4. LIU MINYI 21:2 10:2 2:0 7:2 19:2 1:0 5:2 3:0 11:2 12 98
5. Polina Yudina 16:2 2:0 8:0 34:2 21:2 6:2 4:0 19:2 13:2 12 86
6. LAO CHI IENG 25:2 35:2 19:2 3:0 10:0 5:0 28:2 22:2 8:2 12 75
7. Vladislava Sonina 26:2 13:2 3:1 4:0 11:0 19:2 22:2 10:2 1:0 11 89
8. WONG HIO KEI 3:0 36:2 5:2 20:2 2:0 13:2 15:2 1:0 6:0 10 99
9. LIAO YUNTONG 32:2 15:0 17:2 14:2 12:2 10:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 10 97
10. Polina Belova 27:2 4:0 35:2 25:2 6:2 9:0 11:2 7:0 2:0 10 87
11. CHU UT IENG 15:0 31:2 13:2 24:2 7:2 2:0 10:0 17:2 4:0 10 87
12. Anastasia Simanovskaia 22:2 29:2 1:0 15:2 9:0 3:0 17:0 28:2 16:2 10 85
13. LAM IAN CHENG 28:2 7:0 11:0 18:2 16:2 8:0 26:2 14:2 5:0 10 81
14. XU YIXIN 1:0 27:2 16:2 9:0 24:0 20:2 21:2 13:0 22:2 10 80
15. Alisa Stulova 11:2 9:2 20:0 12:0 29:2 17:2 8:0 16:0 23:2 10 76
16. Nastja Buslakova 5:0 21:2 14:0 35:2 13:0 30:2 20:2 15:2 12:0 10 74
17. Angeliki Aligizaki 0:2 19:0 9:0 33:2 28:2 15:0 12:2 11:0 21:2 10 68
18. UNG CHEOK IAN 23:0 22:2 29:0 13:0 32:2 21:0 31:2 20:2 19:2 10 62
19. Mariia Popova 31:2 17:2 6:0 29:2 4:0 7:0 24:2 5:0 18:0 8 81
20. GEE MEI SAN 36:2 3:0 15:2 8:0 25:2 14:0 16:0 18:0 29:2 8 77
21. CHONG MAN NOK 4:0 16:0 28:2 31:2 5:0 18:2 14:0 29:2 17:0 8 76
22. Daria Churikova 12:0 18:0 30:2 23:2 35:2 24:2 7:0 6:0 14:0 8 75
23. LEONG HOI CHENG 18:2 1:0 24:0 22:0 30:0 33:2 32:2 26:2 15:0 8 74
24. CHEANG IAN TONG 2:0 33:2 23:2 11:0 14:2 22:0 19:0 25:0 30:2 8 74
25. Anastasia Kolchurina 6:0 30:2 34:2 10:0 20:0 28:0 33:2 24:2 26:0 8 64
26. SZE WENG TENG 7:0 28:0 27:2 30:0 31:2 29:2 13:0 23:0 25:2 8 63
27. Sofia Litvak 10:0 14:0 26:0 28:0 36:2 32:0 30:2 33:2 35:2 8 56
28. Natalia Zvezdina 13:0 26:2 21:0 27:2 17:0 25:2 6:0 12:0 36:0 6 74
29. SZE WENG LAM 30:2 12:0 18:2 19:0 15:0 26:0 34:2 21:0 20:0 6 68
30. CHEN HOK KUAN 29:0 25:0 22:0 26:2 23:2 16:0 27:0 34:2 24:0 6 64
31. Nikoletta Kamvisiou 19:0 11:0 32:2 21:0 26:0 35:2 18:0 36:2 34:0 6 60
32. Darina Nikitina 9:0 34:0 31:0 36:2 18:0 27:2 23:0 35:2 33:0 6 58
33. TSUI LOK CHUN - 24:0 36:2 17:0 34:2 23:0 25:0 27:0 32:2 6 56
34. LEONG CHI MEI 35:0 32:2 25:0 5:0 33:0 36:2 29:0 30:0 31:2 6 54
35. CHU HIO IENG 34:2 6:0 10:0 16:0 22:0 31:0 36:2 32:0 27:0 4 66
36. Anastasia Nikoletu 20:0 8:0 33:0 32:0 27:0 34:0 35:0 31:0 28:2 2 56