Vene kabe (2020-10-04T20:00:00+03:00 - 2020-10-04T21:16:10+03:00)

Korraldaja
Vint.ee
Ajakontroll
3 min + 2 sek
Kirjeldus
Vene kabe turniirisari 2020
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Konstantin Selli 12:1 20:2 7:2 9:2 2:2 8:2 3:2 6:0 4:1 14 91
2. Herr 23:2 11:2 3:2 6:2 1:0 9:2 8:0 7:2 10:2 14 89
3. Imre Anton 5:2 25:2 2:0 16:2 10:1 7:2 1:0 8:2 6:2 13 91
4. Indrek Migur 13:2 14:0 11:0 5:2 25:2 15:2 6:1 19:2 1:1 12 85
5. Merilii Jalg 3:0 19:2 16:0 4:0 18:2 25:2 12:2 13:2 9:2 12 81
6. Ruut 19:2 8:2 9:1 2:0 15:2 10:1 4:1 1:2 3:0 11 93
7. Abvgde 16:2 10:1 1:0 18:2 17:2 3:0 20:2 2:0 8:2 11 88
8. porgupohja 27:2 6:0 12:2 21:2 14:2 1:0 2:2 3:0 7:0 10 91
9. piraaja 18:2 15:2 6:1 1:0 12:2 2:0 11:2 10:1 5:0 10 91
10. Kaljo Siimer 22:2 7:1 14:1 11:2 3:1 6:1 13:1 9:1 2:0 10 89
11. karmen4 24:2 2:0 4:2 10:0 21:2 12:1 9:0 14:2 13:1 10 84
12. ustavK 1:1 17:2 8:0 13:2 9:0 11:1 5:0 22:2 19:2 10 83
13. Keir-Christian Sugul 4:0 29:2 25:2 12:0 16:2 14:2 10:1 5:0 11:1 10 79
14. TI5 26:2 4:2 10:1 15:1 8:0 13:0 17:2 11:0 20:2 10 79
15. M T 21:2 9:0 28:2 14:1 6:0 4:0 23:2 20:1 17:2 10 75
16. urmas visk 7:0 22:2 5:2 3:0 13:0 17:0 26:2 24:1 23:2 9 77
17. Kalle Lokk 20:1 12:0 23:2 26:2 7:0 16:2 14:0 21:2 15:0 9 73
18. Aivar Hommik 9:0 23:1 20:2 7:0 5:0 19:0 27:2 26:2 24:2 9 67
19. Marko Tamme 6:0 5:0 27:2 22:0 24:2 18:2 21:2 4:0 12:0 8 77
20. Toomas 17:1 1:0 18:0 27:2 26:2 23:2 7:0 15:1 14:0 8 74
21. Stennukas 15:0 27:2 26:2 8:0 11:0 22:2 19:0 17:0 25:2 8 65
22. Ookull 10:0 16:0 24:2 19:2 23:0 21:0 25:2 12:0 28:2 8 65
23. Uudo Palm 2:0 18:1 17:0 28:2 22:2 20:0 15:0 27:2 16:0 7 71
24. Arlo Leon Tuvikene 11:0 26:0 22:0 0:2 19:0 27:2 28:2 16:1 18:0 7 54
25. Tim Ilmar Tuvikene 0:2 3:0 13:0 29:2 4:0 5:0 22:0 28:2 21:0 6 67
26. Liidia 14:0 24:2 21:0 17:0 20:0 28:2 16:0 18:0 27:0 4 64
27. Eero Sven Tuvikene 8:0 21:0 19:0 20:0 28:2 24:0 18:0 23:0 26:2 4 61
28. Tanel Sempelson - 0:2 15:0 23:0 27:0 26:0 24:0 25:0 22:0 2 46
29. Kopa - 13:0 0:2 25:0 - - - - - 2 16