Vene kabe (2020-10-14T20:00:00+03:00 - 2020-10-14T21:20:16+03:00)

Korraldaja
Vint.ee
Ajakontroll
3 min + 2 sek
Kirjeldus
Vene kabe turniirisari 2020
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Abvgde 25:2 12:2 9:0 3:1 5:2 8:1 11:2 6:2 2:1 13 91
2. Herr 11:2 15:2 24:2 9:2 4:1 6:0 3:1 8:2 1:1 13 90
3. Kaljo Siimer 18:2 5:1 10:1 1:1 15:2 20:2 2:1 4:2 6:1 13 89
4. karmen4 27:2 10:1 5:2 24:1 2:1 9:2 6:1 3:0 11:2 12 87
5. TI5 19:2 3:1 4:0 17:2 1:0 15:2 10:1 16:2 12:2 12 85
6. Ruut 15:0 25:2 16:2 20:2 24:2 2:2 4:1 1:0 3:1 12 84
7. Priit Lokotar - 13:1 18:1 14:2 25:2 11:0 17:2 15:2 9:2 12 73
8. porgupohja 13:1 28:2 12:0 19:2 21:2 1:1 9:2 2:0 10:1 11 82
9. Indrek Migur 20:2 16:2 1:2 2:0 10:2 4:0 8:0 12:2 7:0 10 90
10. kalju leemet 17:2 4:1 3:1 21:2 9:0 12:0 5:1 24:2 8:1 10 85
11. Uudo Palm 2:0 26:0 14:2 29:2 22:2 7:2 1:0 19:2 4:0 10 83
12. Heino Tammeaid 22:2 1:0 8:2 15:1 17:1 10:2 24:2 9:0 5:0 10 82
13. rabapalm 8:1 7:1 21:0 25:1 19:1 16:0 28:2 22:2 18:2 10 71
14. Urva 21:0 23:1 11:0 7:0 0:2 25:2 26:2 20:2 16:1 10 69
15. Kalle Lokk 6:2 2:0 26:2 12:1 3:0 5:0 18:2 7:0 19:2 9 88
16. Marko Tamme 26:2 9:0 6:0 18:0 23:2 13:2 22:2 5:0 14:1 9 78
17. Aivar Hommik 10:0 22:2 29:2 5:0 12:1 24:0 7:0 27:2 25:2 9 73
18. ustavK 3:0 19:1 7:1 16:2 20:0 26:2 15:0 21:2 13:0 8 77
19. Kalle Treial 5:0 18:1 23:2 8:0 13:1 21:2 20:2 11:0 15:0 8 76
20. Stennukas 9:0 27:2 28:2 6:0 18:2 3:0 19:0 14:0 24:2 8 75
21. Sops 14:2 24:0 13:2 10:0 8:0 19:0 23:2 18:0 0:2 8 72
22. missa12 12:0 17:0 0:2 26:2 11:0 27:2 16:0 13:0 29:2 8 64
23. Toomas 24:0 14:1 19:0 28:2 16:0 0:2 21:0 29:2 27:1 8 56
24. urmas visk 23:2 21:2 2:0 4:1 6:0 17:2 12:0 10:0 20:0 7 82
25. Karl Stefan Kivistik 1:0 6:0 27:2 13:1 7:0 14:0 0:2 28:2 17:0 7 78
26. Ookull 16:0 11:2 15:0 22:0 29:2 18:0 14:0 0:2 28:1 7 61
27. Eero Sven Tuvikene 4:0 20:0 25:0 0:2 28:2 22:0 29:2 17:0 23:1 7 59
28. edvin77 0:2 8:0 20:0 23:0 27:0 29:2 13:0 25:0 26:1 5 60
29. orast - 0:2 17:0 11:0 26:0 28:0 27:0 23:0 22:0 2 54