Rendžu (2020-11-28T14:00:00+02:00 - 2020-11-28T15:21:20+02:00)

Korraldaja
sai2020
Ajakontroll
5 min + 2 sek
Kirjeldus
MACAU TEST TOURNAMENT B Group
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punktid Progress
1. LEI UN HOU 24:2 7:2 22:2 12:2 10:2 11:2 2:0 12 54
2. LO CHAN HIN 35:2 6:2 11:0 13:2 7:2 10:2 1:2 12 46
3. Nastja Buslakova 30:2 33:2 10:0 23:2 6:2 12:2 5:2 12 46
4. Rauno Lääne 5:0 39:2 9:2 8:2 23:2 13:2 10:2 12 42
5. HO IN LOK 4:2 8:2 12:0 15:2 13:2 21:2 3:0 10 44
6. NG CHENG HEI 36:2 2:0 24:2 18:2 3:0 16:2 11:2 10 38
7. Mariia Popova 31:2 1:0 30:2 19:2 2:0 15:2 14:2 10 38
8. Andreas Anijalg 40:2 5:0 29:2 4:0 19:2 24:2 12:2 10 36
9. LAO CHI IENG 15:2 13:0 4:0 28:2 29:2 22:2 21:2 10 34
10. WONG TEK KIO 41:2 14:2 3:2 11:2 1:0 2:0 4:0 8 44
11. LAM IAN CHENG 25:2 16:2 2:2 10:0 22:2 1:0 6:0 8 42
12. CHU UT IENG 18:2 23:2 5:2 1:0 21:2 3:0 8:0 8 42
13. LOU LOK IAO 28:2 9:2 21:2 2:0 5:0 4:0 24:2 8 38
14. Mihkel Normak 37:2 10:0 34:2 22:0 28:2 25:2 7:0 8 34
15. Maksim Startsev 9:0 20:2 33:2 5:0 30:2 7:0 25:2 8 30
16. LEI SIN WANG 26:2 11:0 19:0 34:2 17:2 6:0 31:2 8 30
17. KUOK SI IN 32:2 22:0 36:2 21:0 16:0 30:2 26:2 8 30
18. Kristjan Lääne 12:0 26:2 27:2 6:0 25:0 34:2 22:2 8 28
19. SI I KONG 22:0 32:2 16:2 7:0 8:0 35:2 23:2 8 28
20. Yulia Vostriakova 33:0 15:0 0:2 30:0 36:2 29:2 32:2 8 22
21. HUANG POU FAI 38:2 27:2 13:0 17:2 12:0 5:0 9:0 6 34
22. Anastasia Simanovskaia 19:2 17:2 1:0 14:2 11:0 9:0 18:0 6 34
23. Konstantin Kazantsev 29:2 12:0 25:2 3:0 4:0 26:2 19:0 6 28
24. Denis Ozerov 1:0 41:2 6:0 32:2 27:2 8:0 13:0 6 26
25. VONG CHENG HONG 11:0 35:2 23:0 33:2 18:2 14:0 15:0 6 26
26. Egor Pavlovsky 16:0 18:0 38:2 39:2 31:2 23:0 17:0 6 24
27. Wong Chon Hin 34:2 21:0 18:0 36:2 24:0 31:0 33:2 6 24
28. PUN HIO LOK 13:0 0:2 39:2 9:0 14:0 32:0 34:2 6 24
29. TAM I HIM 23:0 38:2 8:0 35:2 9:0 20:0 37:2 6 22
30. SZE WENG TENG 3:0 31:2 7:0 20:2 15:0 17:0 35:2 6 22
31. CHEN HE XUN 7:0 30:0 37:2 40:2 26:0 27:2 16:0 6 22
32. WONG HOU CHENG 17:0 19:0 41:2 24:0 39:2 28:2 20:0 6 20
33. Polina Yudina 20:2 3:0 15:0 25:0 35:0 36:2 27:0 4 18
34. Natalia Zvezdina 27:0 40:2 14:0 16:0 38:2 18:0 28:0 4 18
35. MAK CHON HEI 2:0 25:0 40:2 29:0 33:2 19:0 30:0 4 16
36. PC-Ines32 6:0 37:2 17:0 27:0 20:0 33:0 40:2 4 14
37. Oskar Kundla 14:0 36:0 31:0 38:0 40:2 39:2 29:0 4 10
38. NG HAO HIM 21:0 29:0 26:0 37:2 34:0 40:0 39:2 4 10
39. SZE WENG LAM 0:2 4:0 28:0 26:0 32:0 37:0 38:0 2 14
40. LEI CHEOK KIO 8:0 34:0 35:0 31:0 37:0 38:2 36:0 2 4
41. CHAN IAN KEI 10:0 24:0 32:0 0:2 - - - 2 2