Male (Suletud turniir) (2021-01-09T18:00:00+02:00 - 2021-01-09T20:58:25+02:00)

Korraldaja
RainerRaud
Ajakontroll
10 min + 3 sek
Kirjeldus
Laupäeva õhtul malega 1
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Tormi Kull 3:2 2:0 58:2 16:2 4:2 15:2 10:2 12 61
2. Georg Nero 19:2 1:2 35:2 5:2 15:2 12:2 3:0 12 59
3. Sofia Blokhin 1:0 18:2 7:2 34:2 33:2 5:2 2:2 12 58
4. Maria Ioanna Haapsal 47:2 25:2 6:1 17:2 1:0 14:2 12:2 11 56
5. Jüri Hansen 18:2 33:2 16:2 2:0 22:2 3:0 15:2 10 56
6. Sergei Titov 38:2 13:2 4:1 36:2 12:0 17:2 8:1 10 53
7. Svetlana Pritulina 33:0 11:2 3:0 58:2 34:2 19:2 16:2 10 50
8. Aaron Rajandu 9:0 20:1 49:2 23:2 29:2 30:2 6:1 10 50
9. Vladimir Dukov 8:2 16:0 19:2 31:2 21:0 22:2 18:2 10 50
10. Deniss Potapenko 41:2 50:2 39:2 15:0 36:2 21:2 1:0 10 46
11. Andrei Dudakov 16:0 7:0 57:2 51:2 32:2 23:2 21:2 10 45
12. Oleksandra Kuzmina 46:2 29:2 17:1 35:2 6:2 2:0 4:0 9 54
13. Lem-Leonhard Roots 20:2 6:0 25:2 14:1 17:0 29:2 24:2 9 51
14. Erik Leito 17:0 47:2 37:2 13:1 46:2 4:0 30:2 9 46
15. Markus Kariis 27:2 40:2 22:2 10:2 2:0 1:0 5:0 8 60
16. Rasmus Pallum 11:2 9:2 5:0 1:0 31:2 33:2 7:0 8 59
17. Hans-Georg Köösel 14:2 24:2 12:1 4:0 13:2 6:0 20:1 8 56
18. Allan Aasma 5:0 3:0 48:2 40:2 27:2 36:2 9:0 8 52
19. Daniil Šnurov 2:0 30:2 9:0 47:2 35:2 7:0 33:2 8 51
20. Alfred Kidron 13:0 8:1 26:2 37:2 30:0 46:2 17:1 8 48
21. Mart Vaar 32:2 35:0 53:2 52:2 9:2 10:0 11:0 8 47
22. Lev Sizov 31:2 34:2 15:0 42:2 5:0 9:0 36:2 8 47
23. Karl Kristjan Reinholm 24:0 38:2 43:2 8:0 52:2 11:0 37:2 8 46
24. Kert Kärner 23:2 17:0 33:0 25:2 42:2 39:2 13:0 8 45
25. Georg Blokhin 49:2 4:0 13:0 24:0 41:2 52:2 34:2 8 44
26. Sander Aasma 29:0 49:1 20:0 28:2 40:2 37:1 38:2 8 41
27. Tanel Kaare 15:0 44:2 31:0 50:2 18:0 49:2 39:2 8 39
28. Olga Andreeva - 37:0 54:2 26:0 55:2 43:2 44:2 8 34
29. Nadezhda Pritulina 26:2 12:0 40:2 46:1 8:0 13:0 48:2 7 47
30. Pavel Morozyuk 37:1 19:0 51:2 41:2 20:2 8:0 14:0 7 47
31. Lukas Kojus 22:0 54:2 27:2 9:0 16:0 42:2 32:1 7 47
32. Mihhail Peus 21:0 51:0 44:2 56:2 11:0 53:2 31:1 7 39
33. Tuudur Jakob Padari 7:2 5:0 24:2 39:2 3:0 16:0 19:0 6 56
34. Aleksander Lillepruun 43:2 22:0 45:2 3:0 7:0 35:2 25:0 6 50
35. Laura-Valeria Dmitrijeva 54:2 21:2 2:0 12:0 19:0 34:0 46:2 6 48
36. Artjom Jeltsov 53:2 45:2 42:2 6:0 10:0 18:0 22:0 6 48
37. Ramon Mägi 30:1 28:2 14:0 20:0 43:2 26:1 23:0 6 48
38. Oliver Hajanen 6:0 23:0 47:0 57:2 45:2 50:2 26:0 6 41
39. Mirko Münt 55:2 58:2 10:0 33:0 53:2 24:0 27:0 6 40
40. Sofia Dukova 48:2 15:0 29:0 18:0 26:0 51:2 50:2 6 40
41. Valeri Rassokhin 10:0 46:0 55:2 30:0 25:0 58:2 49:2 6 38
42. Hendrik Palm 59:2 52:2 36:0 22:0 24:0 31:0 53:2 6 37
43. Kren-Marten Krapp 34:0 55:2 23:0 59:2 37:0 28:0 52:2 6 36
44. Sander Aavik 50:0 27:0 32:0 0:2 59:2 56:2 28:0 6 33
45. Aron Sarapu 51:2 36:0 34:0 53:0 38:0 59:2 56:2 6 30
46. Mart Anga 12:0 41:2 50:2 29:1 14:0 20:0 35:0 5 45
47. Erik Kuznetsov 4:0 14:0 38:2 19:0 49:1 48:0 54:2 5 43
48. Jelizaveta Jeltsova 40:0 57:1 18:0 49:0 57:2 47:2 29:0 5 33
49. Robert Taaniel Ozols 25:0 26:1 8:0 48:2 47:1 27:0 41:0 4 45
50. Erik Tamleht 44:2 10:0 46:0 27:0 58:2 38:0 40:0 4 41
51. Ilja Mazajev 45:0 32:2 30:0 11:0 56:0 40:0 57:2 4 40
52. Krete Riin Reinholm 56:2 42:0 59:2 21:0 23:0 25:0 43:0 4 40
53. Gert Armand Valgerist 36:0 56:2 21:0 45:2 39:0 32:0 42:0 4 39
54. Timur Kolotygin 35:0 31:0 28:0 55:0 0:2 55:2 47:0 4 34
55. Crystal-Eliis Krapp 39:0 43:0 41:0 54:2 28:0 54:0 59:2 4 34
56. Tristan Tormi Tuul 52:0 53:0 0:2 32:0 51:2 44:0 45:0 4 31
57. Gregor Ööpik 58:0 48:1 11:0 38:0 48:0 0:2 51:0 3 32
58. Annimari Viilup 57:2 39:0 1:0 7:0 50:0 41:0 - 2 41
59. Sandra Aasma 42:0 0:2 52:0 43:0 44:0 45:0 55:0 2 32