Rendžu (2021-05-01T11:00:00+03:00 - 2021-05-01T13:53:42+03:00)

Korraldaja
ants
Ajakontroll
7 min + 2 sek
Kirjeldus
Kawamura Cup, B-tournament
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Piotr  Małowiejski 4:2 16:2 3:2 27:0 15:2 2:2 5:2 13:2 8:2 16 98
2. Darya Yusupmurzina 33:2 21:2 14:2 13:2 27:2 1:0 6:2 3:2 5:2 16 92
3. Oskar Mäns 28:2 9:2 1:0 17:2 11:2 27:2 4:2 2:0 12:2 14 100
4. Ekaterina Porokhina 1:0 38:2 35:2 5:2 10:2 16:2 3:0 7:2 13:2 14 94
5. LEI UN HOU 46:2 31:2 15:2 4:0 22:2 14:2 1:0 18:2 2:0 12 94
6. Vyacheslav Kuvaev 19:2 18:2 13:0 20:2 8:0 9:2 2:0 31:2 17:2 12 90
7. Andrey Semenov 17:2 13:0 21:2 22:0 37:2 10:2 16:2 4:0 14:2 12 86
8. Egor Naumov 23:0 39:2 32:2 41:2 6:2 13:0 15:2 14:2 1:0 12 83
9. Anna Fokicheva 45:2 3:0 10:0 51:2 25:2 6:0 36:2 19:2 18:2 12 82
10. Konstantin Kazantsev 29:2 14:0 9:2 42:2 4:0 7:0 34:2 30:2 20:2 12 82
11. Pavel Noskov 24:2 32:2 27:0 29:2 3:0 18:0 23:2 26:2 15:2 12 80
12. Maksim Lapin - 45:2 28:0 32:2 40:2 30:2 29:2 27:2 3:0 12 67
13. Maksim Startsev 41:2 7:2 6:2 2:0 16:0 8:2 19:2 1:0 4:0 10 102
14. Egor Stoyanov 34:2 10:2 2:0 35:2 19:2 5:0 20:2 8:0 7:0 10 92
15. Polina Belova 48:2 30:2 5:0 24:2 1:0 34:2 8:0 21:2 11:0 10 88
16. Nastja Buslakova 37:2 1:0 50:2 30:2 13:2 4:0 7:0 20:0 34:2 10 86
17. Anastasia Simanovskaia 7:0 36:2 34:2 3:0 23:2 20:0 24:2 29:2 6:0 10 84
18. Daria Buslakova 20:2 6:0 31:2 19:0 44:2 11:2 27:2 5:0 9:0 10 84
19. Ilya Marushev 6:0 28:2 43:2 18:2 14:0 24:2 13:0 9:0 33:2 10 80
20. Kseniia Matushkina 18:0 41:2 46:2 6:0 28:2 17:2 14:0 16:2 10:0 10 78
21. Egor Pavlovsky 52:2 2:0 7:0 25:0 50:2 47:2 22:2 15:0 37:2 10 76
22. Paul Johann Mere 39:2 35:0 23:2 7:2 5:0 29:0 21:0 36:2 27:2 10 76
23. Denis Ozerov 8:2 27:0 22:0 36:2 17:0 42:2 11:0 44:2 39:2 10 73
24. Darina Nikitina 11:0 53:2 37:2 15:0 42:2 19:0 17:0 28:2 29:2 10 72
25. Mariia Popova - 50:2 42:0 21:2 9:0 33:2 31:0 32:2 30:2 10 64
26. Georgy Eliseev - 43:0 33:2 28:0 46:2 41:2 35:2 11:0 31:2 10 62
27. Mikhail Sidorov 38:2 23:2 11:2 1:2 2:0 3:0 18:0 12:0 22:0 8 100
28. Sergei Mikriukov 3:0 19:0 12:2 26:2 20:0 44:2 30:0 24:0 48:2 8 80
29. Anastasia Kolchurina 10:0 33:2 48:2 11:0 47:2 22:2 12:0 17:0 24:0 8 80
30. Egor Fokichev 43:2 15:0 44:2 16:0 31:2 12:0 28:2 10:0 25:0 8 76
31. Andrei Prokopiev 36:2 5:0 18:0 43:2 30:0 48:2 25:2 6:0 26:0 8 76
32. Konstantin Zolotarev 51:2 11:0 8:0 12:0 36:0 40:2 38:2 25:0 45:2 8 75
33. Ilya mochanov 2:0 29:0 26:0 39:2 52:2 25:0 42:2 47:2 19:0 8 73
34. Polina Yudina 14:0 40:2 17:0 52:2 35:2 15:0 10:0 48:2 16:0 8 73
35. ismail k 42:2 22:2 4:0 14:0 34:0 43:2 26:0 37:0 44:2 8 72
36. Artem Tikhomirov 31:0 17:0 49:2 23:0 32:2 37:2 9:0 22:0 47:2 8 72
37. Maksim Kulin 16:0 49:2 24:0 50:2 7:0 36:0 41:2 35:2 21:0 8 70
38. Dmitry Vereshchagin 27:0 4:0 47:0 40:0 39:2 51:2 32:0 52:2 41:2 8 60
39. Alla Makhina 22:0 8:0 40:1 33:0 38:0 0:2 50:2 43:2 23:0 7 65
40. Aleksey Apanasenko - 34:0 39:1 38:2 12:0 32:0 45:2 41:0 49:2 7 61
41. Natalia Zvezdina 13:0 20:0 45:2 8:0 51:2 26:0 37:0 40:2 38:0 6 71
42. Marina Ozerova 35:0 51:2 25:2 10:0 24:0 23:0 33:0 49:0 52:2 6 68
43. Yulia Vostriakova 30:0 26:2 19:0 31:0 49:2 35:0 44:0 39:0 51:2 6 63
44. Kirill Lobachev - 47:2 30:0 46:2 18:0 28:0 43:2 23:0 35:0 6 62
45. Roman Chekanov 9:0 12:0 41:0 53:2 48:0 52:2 40:0 46:2 32:0 6 61
46. Nikolay Mochanov 5:0 52:2 20:0 44:0 26:0 49:2 47:0 45:0 50:2 6 60
47. Artem Zolotarev 50:0 44:0 38:2 48:2 29:0 21:0 46:2 33:0 36:0 6 60
48. Laura Pukk 15:0 0:2 29:0 47:0 45:2 31:0 53:2 34:0 28:0 6 58
49. Anatoly Kulemin - 37:0 36:0 0:2 43:0 46:0 51:2 42:2 40:0 6 45
50. Natalia Porokhina 47:2 25:0 16:0 37:0 21:0 53:0 39:0 0:2 46:0 4 61
51. Maksim Afanasiev 32:0 42:0 0:2 9:0 41:0 38:0 49:0 53:2 43:0 4 56
52. Darina Birichevskaya 21:0 46:0 53:2 34:0 33:0 45:0 0:2 38:0 42:0 4 56
53. Artem Kulagin - 24:0 52:0 45:0 0:2 50:2 48:0 51:0 - 4 34