Male (Suletud turniir) (2021-02-06T18:00:00+02:00 - 2021-02-06T20:58:02+02:00)

Korraldaja
RainerRaud
Ajakontroll
10 min + 3 sek
Kirjeldus
Laupäeva õhtul malega 5
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Tormi Kull 44:2 23:2 17:2 10:2 3:2 7:2 6:1 13 61
2. Daniil Šnurov 40:2 47:2 78:2 14:1 38:2 16:2 21:2 13 46
3. Sofia Blokhin 27:2 45:2 16:2 11:2 1:0 21:2 9:2 12 58
4. Svetlana Pritulina 51:2 39:2 15:2 78:2 9:0 46:2 23:2 12 46
5. Allan Aasma 49:2 78:2 43:2 24:2 25:2 9:0 29:2 12 46
6. Karl-Ustav Kõlar 65:2 48:2 9:2 22:2 7:0 12:2 1:1 11 58
7. Kaarel Kais 32:2 21:2 14:1 38:2 6:2 1:0 17:2 11 58
8. Andrei Dudakov 52:2 43:2 10:0 34:2 11:2 14:1 15:2 11 52
9. Jekaterina Smirnova 62:2 33:2 6:0 36:2 4:2 5:2 3:0 10 63
10. Tuudur Jakob Padari 74:2 28:2 8:2 1:0 15:0 27:2 14:2 10 58
11. Hans-Georg Köösel 53:2 19:2 12:2 3:0 8:0 43:2 31:2 10 56
12. Vladimir Dukov 72:2 26:2 11:0 50:2 29:2 6:0 35:2 10 51
13. Georg Blokhin 55:2 15:0 24:0 48:2 44:2 26:2 22:2 10 45
14. Jüri Hansen 50:2 20:2 7:1 2:1 22:2 8:1 10:0 9 62
15. Rasmus Pallum 46:2 13:2 4:0 20:2 10:2 17:1 8:0 9 61
16. Oleksandra Kuzmina 63:2 25:2 3:0 46:2 18:2 2:0 20:1 9 57
17. Jelizavetta Bitkova 64:2 24:2 1:0 42:2 31:2 15:1 7:0 9 56
18. Lem-Leonhard Roots 30:2 42:2 22:0 40:2 16:0 19:1 41:2 9 48
19. Anette Einmann 75:2 11:0 25:0 68:2 51:2 18:1 39:2 9 44
20. Erik Leito 67:2 14:0 63:2 15:0 54:2 47:2 16:1 9 43
21. Lennart Reintam 41:2 7:0 39:2 35:2 26:2 3:0 2:0 8 59
22. Alfred Kidron 56:2 29:2 18:2 6:0 14:0 28:2 13:0 8 55
23. Daniel Efraim 69:2 1:0 28:0 67:2 49:2 34:2 4:0 8 51
24. Mihhail Peus 70:2 17:0 13:2 5:0 52:2 31:0 48:2 8 51
25. Sergei Titov 57:2 16:0 19:2 45:2 5:0 29:0 47:2 8 50
26. Olga Andreeva 68:2 12:0 33:2 28:2 21:0 13:0 51:2 8 50
27. Svetoslav Desjatnikov 3:0 67:2 57:2 31:0 41:2 10:0 53:2 8 49
28. Sander Aasma 61:2 10:0 23:2 26:0 30:2 22:0 49:2 8 48
29. Jelizaveta Jeltsova 77:2 22:0 73:2 66:2 12:0 25:2 5:0 8 46
30. Kren-Marten Krapp 18:0 34:0 60:2 56:2 28:0 55:2 46:2 8 43
31. Oliver Hajanen - 59:2 53:2 27:2 17:0 24:2 11:0 8 41
32. Kaur Källo 7:0 37:0 41:0 76:2 70:2 69:2 50:2 8 40
33. Mart Anga 71:2 9:0 26:0 54:0 63:2 58:2 43:2 8 40
34. Tanel Kaare - 30:2 56:2 8:0 45:2 23:0 52:2 8 39
35. Erik Kuznetsov - 65:2 62:2 21:0 36:2 50:2 12:0 8 36
36. Tristan Tormi Tuul - 54:2 64:2 9:0 35:0 66:2 44:2 8 34
37. Richard Oliver Allmaa 78:2 32:2 45:0 64:0 62:0 75:2 66:2 8 28
38. Valeri Rassokhin 59:1 73:2 47:2 7:0 2:0 41:0 57:2 7 48
39. Nadezhda Pritulina 76:2 4:0 21:0 44:1 59:2 42:2 19:0 7 47
40. Kristofer Kais 2:0 58:2 48:2 18:0 42:1 44:0 62:2 7 47
41. Ilja Mazajev 21:0 44:1 32:2 53:2 27:0 38:2 18:0 7 46
42. Robert Taaniel Ozols 79:2 18:0 49:2 17:0 40:1 39:0 59:2 7 43
43. Toomas Tüür 60:2 8:0 5:0 63:2 57:2 11:0 33:0 6 52
44. Ramon Mägi 1:0 41:1 59:2 39:1 13:0 40:2 36:0 6 52
45. Kert Kärner 58:2 3:0 37:2 25:0 34:0 52:0 68:2 6 48
46. Laura-Valeria Dmitrijeva 15:0 60:2 68:2 16:0 66:2 4:0 30:0 6 47
47. Aleksander Lillepruun 54:2 2:0 38:0 62:2 69:2 20:0 25:0 6 47
48. Joosep Laanela 66:2 6:0 40:0 13:0 77:2 54:2 24:0 6 46
49. Irena Maksimova 5:0 76:2 42:0 55:2 23:0 67:2 28:0 6 45
50. Sander Aavik 14:0 55:2 69:2 12:0 64:2 35:0 32:0 6 45
51. Mark Lipp 4:0 63:0 58:2 70:2 19:0 64:2 26:0 6 43
52. Mirko Münt 8:0 75:2 66:0 73:2 24:0 45:2 34:0 6 41
53. Mihkel Ojakäär 11:0 71:2 31:0 41:0 68:2 62:2 27:0 6 41
54. Gregor Ööpik 47:0 36:0 71:2 33:2 20:0 48:0 65:2 6 41
55. Mart Vaar 13:0 50:0 65:2 49:0 56:2 30:0 63:2 6 40
56. Vladislav Trempel 22:0 79:2 34:0 30:0 55:0 71:2 64:2 6 38
57. Ruudi Reinumägi 25:0 61:2 27:0 77:2 43:0 72:2 38:0 6 38
58. Rikardo Ehala 45:0 40:0 51:0 71:2 65:2 33:0 67:2 6 35
59. Timur Kolotygin 38:1 31:0 44:0 75:2 39:0 61:2 42:0 5 40
60. Crystal-Eliis Krapp 43:0 46:0 30:0 65:0 61:1 74:2 69:2 5 33
61. Kevin Randmäe 28:0 57:0 70:0 74:2 60:1 59:0 72:2 5 32
62. Lukas Kojus 9:0 77:2 35:0 47:0 37:2 53:0 40:0 4 45
63. Milena Müürsepp 16:0 51:2 20:0 43:0 33:0 73:2 55:0 4 44
64. Jevgeni Tsernov 17:0 80:2 36:0 37:2 50:0 51:0 56:0 4 43
65. Kiur Kristjan Pero 6:0 35:0 55:0 60:2 58:0 77:2 54:0 4 42
66. Kevin Visnapu 48:0 72:2 52:2 29:0 46:0 36:0 37:0 4 42
67. Riko Jakobson 20:0 27:0 74:2 23:0 73:2 49:0 58:0 4 41
68. Gert Armand Valgerist 26:0 74:2 46:0 19:0 53:0 70:2 45:0 4 39
69. Lev Sizov 23:0 70:2 50:0 72:2 47:0 32:0 60:0 4 37
70. Sofia Dukova 24:0 69:0 61:2 51:0 32:0 68:0 77:2 4 35
71. Raido Ehala 33:0 53:0 54:0 58:0 0:2 56:0 75:2 4 34
72. Artjom Jeltsov 12:0 66:0 76:2 69:0 75:2 57:0 61:0 4 31
73. Margarita Davydova 0:2 38:0 29:0 52:0 67:0 63:0 76:2 4 31
74. Gregor Oriehov 10:0 68:0 67:0 61:0 76:2 60:0 0:2 4 30
75. Sten-Marcus Mihkelson 19:0 52:0 80:2 59:0 72:0 37:0 71:0 2 36
76. Karl-Mathias Anvelt 39:0 49:0 72:0 32:0 74:0 0:2 73:0 2 33
77. Juri Paap 29:0 62:0 0:2 57:0 48:0 65:0 70:0 2 32
78. Maksim Dotsenko 37:0 5:0 2:0 4:0 - - - 0 37
79. Julia Borodkina 42:0 56:0 - - - - - 0 7
80. Magnus Plaks - 64:0 75:0 - - - - 0 4