Male (Suletud turniir) (2021-02-13T18:00:00+02:00 - 2021-02-13T21:00:49+02:00)

Korraldaja
RainerRaud
Ajakontroll
10 min + 3 sek
Kirjeldus
Laupäeva õhtul malega 6
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Ardi Raag 38:2 22:2 3:2 21:2 8:2 4:2 2:1 13 61
2. Svetlana Pritulina 32:2 17:1 14:2 6:2 5:2 19:2 1:1 12 62
3. Tormi Kull 29:2 14:2 1:0 15:2 20:2 8:2 12:2 12 61
4. Sofia Blokhin 39:2 24:2 11:2 19:2 9:2 1:0 7:1 11 60
5. Chandru Manogaran 34:2 76:2 6:1 17:2 2:0 23:2 11:2 11 58
6. Jekaterina Smirnova 72:2 66:2 5:1 2:0 37:2 17:2 19:2 11 51
7. Jelizavetta Bitkova 44:2 51:2 19:0 63:2 10:2 9:2 4:1 11 51
8. Tuudur Jakob Padari 47:2 63:2 10:2 20:2 1:0 3:0 25:2 10 57
9. Mati Poom 35:2 16:2 26:2 25:2 4:0 7:0 24:2 10 56
10. Rasmus Pallum 28:2 37:2 8:0 27:2 7:0 44:2 21:2 10 52
11. Lem-Leonhard Roots 70:2 64:2 4:0 49:2 21:2 13:2 5:0 10 50
12. Daniil Šnurov 45:2 30:2 21:0 46:2 25:2 22:2 3:0 10 50
13. Kaarel Kais 41:2 27:2 20:0 34:2 24:2 11:0 26:2 10 50
14. Daniel Efraim 60:2 3:0 2:0 64:2 47:2 49:2 28:2 10 49
15. Vladimir Dukov 23:0 44:2 50:2 3:0 59:2 33:2 22:2 10 48
16. Karl Kristjan Reinholm 61:2 9:0 22:0 42:2 48:2 37:2 20:2 10 46
17. Nadezhda Pritulina 59:2 2:1 30:2 5:0 18:2 6:0 41:2 9 58
18. Olga Andreeva 53:2 20:0 23:1 40:2 17:0 42:2 44:2 9 45
19. Allan Aasma 68:2 33:2 7:2 4:0 31:2 2:0 6:0 8 61
20. Andrei Dudakov 43:2 18:2 13:2 8:0 3:0 51:2 16:0 8 58
21. Sergei Titov 48:2 46:2 12:2 1:0 11:0 30:2 10:0 8 57
22. Kert Kärner 40:2 1:0 16:2 45:2 51:2 12:0 15:0 8 56
23. Lev Sizov 15:2 26:0 18:1 38:2 39:2 5:0 36:1 8 53
24. Erik Leito 55:2 4:0 67:2 41:2 13:0 27:2 9:0 8 52
25. Hans-Georg Köösel 67:2 31:2 52:2 9:0 12:0 35:2 8:0 8 52
26. Alfred Kidron 54:2 23:2 9:0 37:0 67:2 29:2 13:0 8 49
27. Georg Blokhin 73:2 13:0 48:2 10:0 32:2 24:0 49:2 8 48
28. Sofia Dukova 10:0 61:2 74:2 31:0 56:2 39:2 14:0 8 46
29. Kristofer Kais 3:0 40:0 60:2 72:2 52:2 26:0 47:2 8 44
30. Aleksander Lillepruun 57:2 12:0 17:0 65:2 63:2 21:0 50:2 8 43
31. Valentin Krehhov 71:2 25:0 66:2 28:2 19:0 36:1 37:1 8 43
32. Laura-Valeria Dmitrijeva 2:0 53:2 45:0 74:2 27:0 65:2 51:2 8 42
33. Anette Einmann 75:2 19:0 46:0 50:2 45:2 15:0 52:2 8 42
34. Kaur Källo 5:0 75:2 65:2 13:0 44:0 68:2 46:2 8 41
35. Jelizaveta Jeltsova 9:0 59:2 49:0 54:2 66:2 25:0 45:2 8 41
36. Mirko Münt - 48:0 71:2 73:2 38:2 31:1 23:1 8 35
37. Oskar Sai 58:2 10:0 70:2 26:2 6:0 16:0 31:1 7 53
38. Robert Taaniel Ozols 1:0 58:2 40:1 23:0 36:0 55:2 48:2 7 48
39. Svetoslav Desjatnikov 4:0 73:2 42:1 56:2 23:0 28:0 59:2 7 45
40. Mihhail Peus 22:0 29:2 38:1 18:0 42:0 61:2 60:2 7 44
41. Ramon Mägi 13:0 62:2 69:2 24:0 43:1 63:2 17:0 7 43
42. Tanel Kaare 64:0 57:2 39:1 16:0 40:2 18:0 63:2 7 43
43. Ruudi Reinumägi 20:0 69:0 73:2 53:2 41:1 46:0 62:2 7 36
44. Riko Jakobson 7:0 15:0 62:2 68:2 34:2 10:0 18:0 6 53
45. Mihkel Ojakäär 12:0 60:2 32:2 22:0 33:0 66:2 35:0 6 47
46. Sander Aasma 69:2 21:0 33:2 12:0 49:0 43:2 34:0 6 47
47. Tristan Tormi Tuul 8:0 65:0 55:2 57:2 14:0 54:2 29:0 6 46
48. Ilja Mazajev 21:0 36:2 27:0 69:2 16:0 67:2 38:0 6 45
49. Vladislav Trempel - 72:2 35:2 11:0 46:2 14:0 27:0 6 44
50. Edward Torkin 52:0 55:2 15:0 33:0 53:2 64:2 30:0 6 44
51. Artjom Jeltsov 78:2 7:0 76:2 52:2 22:0 20:0 32:0 6 43
52. Argo Jõesoo 50:2 79:2 25:0 51:0 29:0 56:2 33:0 6 42
53. Albert Torkin 18:0 32:0 78:2 43:0 50:0 70:2 66:2 6 38
54. Gregor Ööpik 26:0 56:0 61:2 35:0 72:2 47:0 67:2 6 37
55. Crystal-Eliis Krapp 24:0 50:0 47:0 71:2 69:2 38:0 68:2 6 35
56. Gert Armand Valgerist - 54:2 68:2 39:0 28:0 52:0 64:2 6 35
57. Jevgeni Tsernov 30:0 42:0 79:2 47:0 65:0 77:2 69:2 6 31
58. Aron Sarapu 37:0 38:0 72:0 62:1 61:1 74:2 65:2 6 30
59. Juri Paap 17:0 35:0 75:2 76:2 15:0 60:1 39:0 5 41
60. Gregor Oriehov 14:0 45:0 29:0 75:2 70:2 59:1 40:0 5 40
61. Marcus Polkovnikov 16:0 28:0 54:0 78:2 58:1 40:0 72:2 5 39
62. Ken-Martin Janisoo 76:0 41:0 44:0 58:1 73:2 72:2 43:0 5 30
63. Toomas Tüür 77:2 8:0 64:2 7:0 30:0 41:0 42:0 4 47
64. Maryia Valadzko 42:2 11:0 63:0 14:0 74:2 50:0 56:0 4 43
65. Irena Maksimova - 47:2 34:0 30:0 57:2 32:0 58:0 4 42
66. Mart Anga 74:2 6:0 31:0 77:2 35:0 45:0 53:0 4 41
67. Kren-Marten Krapp 25:0 77:2 24:0 70:2 26:0 48:0 54:0 4 40
68. Angelika Kononova 19:0 71:2 56:0 44:0 77:2 34:0 55:0 4 38
69. Krete Riin Reinholm 46:0 43:2 41:0 48:0 55:0 71:2 57:0 4 38
70. Richard Oliver Allmaa 11:0 78:2 37:0 67:0 60:0 53:0 74:2 4 34
71. Vasilisa Vasilieva 31:0 68:0 36:0 55:0 75:2 69:0 73:2 4 32
72. Dairy-Liisa Frei 6:0 49:0 58:2 29:0 54:0 62:0 61:0 2 42
73. Kevin Randmäe 27:0 39:0 43:0 36:0 62:0 75:2 71:0 2 39
74. Margarita Davydova 66:0 0:2 28:0 32:0 64:0 58:0 70:0 2 34
75. Julia Borodkina 33:0 34:0 59:0 60:0 71:0 73:0 77:2 2 32
76. Rikardo Ehala 62:2 5:0 51:0 59:0 - - - 2 27
77. Veronika Vasilieva 63:0 67:0 0:2 66:0 68:0 57:0 75:0 2 24
78. Raido Ehala 51:0 70:0 53:0 61:0 - - - 0 21
79. Mirtel Treumuth - 52:0 57:0 - - - - 0 12