Male (Suletud turniir) (2021-02-20T18:00:00+02:00 - 2021-02-20T21:13:42+02:00)

Korraldaja
RainerRaud
Ajakontroll
10 min + 3 sek
Kirjeldus
Laupäeva õhtul malega 7
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Daniil Šnurov 48:2 30:2 14:2 8:2 4:1 6:2 2:2 13 62
2. Ardi Raag 24:2 42:2 23:2 9:2 11:2 4:2 1:0 12 60
3. Kaarel Kais 49:2 25:2 41:1 6:1 23:2 13:2 8:2 12 54
4. Sofia Blokhin 83:2 27:2 5:2 12:2 1:1 2:0 18:2 11 63
5. Mati Poom 50:2 16:2 4:0 30:2 15:2 11:2 7:1 11 60
6. Maria Ioanna Haapsal 52:2 81:2 10:2 3:1 41:2 1:0 19:2 11 57
7. Karl-Ustav Kõlar 47:2 28:0 54:2 42:2 24:2 12:2 5:1 11 50
8. Tuudur Jakob Padari 31:2 29:2 43:2 1:0 26:2 10:2 3:0 10 59
9. Aaron Rajandu 82:2 20:2 26:2 2:0 29:2 18:1 14:1 10 56
10. Chandru Manogaran 51:2 13:2 6:0 34:2 32:2 8:0 31:2 10 55
11. Vladimir Dukov 59:2 54:2 28:2 18:2 2:0 5:0 33:2 10 54
12. Tormi Kull 36:2 32:2 34:2 4:0 46:2 7:0 35:2 10 54
13. Oskar Sai 64:2 10:0 70:2 36:2 27:2 3:0 25:2 10 52
14. Hans-Georg Köösel 53:2 71:2 1:0 19:1 65:2 41:2 9:1 10 50
15. Svetlana Pritulina - 66:2 51:2 44:2 5:0 27:2 26:2 10 45
16. Valera Rassokhin 79:2 5:0 72:2 24:0 55:2 46:2 29:2 10 43
17. Andrei Dudakov 43:0 67:2 31:0 81:2 52:2 32:2 41:2 10 41
18. Rasmus Pallum 44:2 33:2 46:2 11:0 25:2 9:1 4:0 9 54
19. Jüri Hansen - 22:2 49:2 14:1 43:2 23:2 6:0 9 51
20. Nadezhda Pritulina 57:2 9:0 60:2 26:0 47:2 42:2 21:1 9 46
21. Lukas Kojus 41:0 87:2 42:0 62:2 48:2 24:2 20:1 9 43
22. Olga Andreeva 66:1 19:0 83:2 39:2 28:0 65:2 43:2 9 42
23. Lem-Leonhard Roots 60:2 35:2 2:0 31:2 3:0 19:0 50:2 8 55
24. Toomas Tüür 2:0 63:2 58:2 16:2 7:0 21:0 51:2 8 54
25. Karl Kristjan Reinholm 58:2 3:0 48:2 33:2 18:0 38:2 13:0 8 53
26. Allan Aasma 62:2 65:2 9:0 20:2 8:0 37:2 15:0 8 53
27. Oleksandra Kuzmina 63:2 4:0 53:2 37:2 13:0 15:0 56:2 8 51
28. Sander Aasma 76:2 7:2 11:0 41:0 22:2 33:0 57:2 8 51
29. Anette Einmann 84:2 8:0 52:2 35:2 9:0 45:2 16:0 8 51
30. Erik Leito 67:2 1:0 50:2 5:0 37:0 66:2 55:2 8 49
31. Sten Andreas Ehrlich 8:0 79:2 17:2 23:0 72:2 57:2 10:0 8 48
32. Kert Kärner 73:2 12:0 59:2 56:2 10:0 17:0 53:2 8 48
33. Georg Blokhin 56:2 18:0 45:2 25:0 60:2 28:2 11:0 8 48
34. Jelizavetta Bitkova 70:2 45:2 12:0 10:0 53:2 35:0 58:2 8 47
35. Kaur Källo 69:2 23:0 47:2 29:0 50:2 34:2 12:0 8 46
36. Svetoslav Desjatnikov 12:0 68:2 61:2 13:0 42:0 59:2 46:2 8 45
37. Alfred Kidron 61:2 46:0 71:2 27:0 30:2 26:0 48:2 8 42
38. Aleksander Lillepruun 85:2 43:0 62:2 46:0 54:2 25:0 47:2 8 39
39. Tanel Kaare - 85:2 44:1 22:0 63:1 70:2 49:2 8 32
40. Heigo Rosin - 61:0 84:2 68:2 44:2 43:0 65:2 8 30
41. Markus Hansson 21:2 55:2 3:1 28:2 6:0 14:0 17:0 7 60
42. Oliver Hajanen 68:2 2:0 21:2 7:0 36:2 20:0 45:1 7 56
43. Markus Sooväli 17:2 38:2 8:0 65:1 19:0 40:2 22:0 7 54
44. Ramon Mägi 18:0 84:2 39:1 15:0 40:0 71:2 66:2 7 44
45. Mart Vaar 80:2 34:0 33:0 74:2 58:2 29:0 42:1 7 41
46. Mirtel Treumuth 72:2 37:2 18:0 38:2 12:0 16:0 36:0 6 53
47. Mirko Münt 7:0 74:2 35:0 49:2 20:0 60:2 38:0 6 48
48. Jelizaveta Jeltsova 1:0 73:2 25:0 66:2 21:0 72:2 37:0 6 47
49. Mart Anga 3:0 64:2 19:0 47:0 61:2 63:2 39:0 6 47
50. Ilja Mazajev 5:0 77:2 30:0 61:2 35:0 52:2 23:0 6 47
51. Kristofer Kais 10:0 57:2 15:0 55:0 67:2 62:2 24:0 6 46
52. Laura-Valeria Dmitrijeva 6:0 86:2 29:0 70:2 17:0 50:0 69:2 6 44
53. Ruudi Reinumägi 14:0 80:2 27:0 59:2 34:0 74:2 32:0 6 44
54. Helena Kolbin 78:2 11:0 7:0 71:2 38:0 55:0 70:2 6 43
55. Sofia Dukova 75:2 41:0 56:0 51:2 16:0 54:2 30:0 6 43
56. Gert Armand Valgerist 33:0 82:2 55:2 32:0 57:0 64:2 27:0 6 42
57. Artjom Jeltsov 20:0 51:0 76:2 79:2 56:2 31:0 28:0 6 41
58. Mihhail Peus 25:0 83:2 24:0 64:2 45:0 73:2 34:0 6 41
59. Kaspar Tamm 11:0 76:2 32:0 53:0 79:2 36:0 78:2 6 40
60. Tristan Tormi Tuul 23:0 75:2 20:0 67:2 33:0 47:0 73:2 6 40
61. Riko Jakobson 37:0 40:2 36:0 50:0 49:0 81:2 75:2 6 40
62. Sander Aavik 26:0 78:2 38:0 21:0 77:2 51:0 71:2 6 39
63. Milena Müürsepp 27:0 24:0 69:1 80:2 39:1 49:0 72:2 6 39
64. Dairy-Liisa Frei 13:0 49:0 75:2 58:0 81:2 56:0 74:2 6 36
65. Mihkel Ojakäär 77:2 26:0 81:2 43:1 14:0 22:0 40:0 5 46
66. Kevin Randmäe 22:1 15:0 82:2 48:0 69:2 30:0 44:0 5 45
67. Kren-Marten Krapp 30:0 17:0 77:2 60:0 51:0 79:1 80:2 5 37
68. Jevgeni Tsernov 42:0 36:0 80:1 40:0 74:0 77:2 79:2 5 34
69. Julia Borodkina 35:0 70:0 63:1 82:2 66:0 80:2 52:0 5 32
70. Vladislav Trempel 34:0 69:2 13:0 52:0 76:2 39:0 54:0 4 43
71. Edward Torkin 74:2 14:0 37:0 54:0 78:2 44:0 62:0 4 41
72. Krete Riin Reinholm 46:0 0:2 16:0 78:2 31:0 48:0 63:0 4 40
73. Gregor Ööpik 32:0 48:0 74:0 86:2 75:2 58:0 60:0 4 34
74. Ken-Martin Janisoo 71:0 47:0 73:2 45:0 68:2 53:0 64:0 4 34
75. Vasilisa Vasilieva 55:0 60:0 64:0 0:2 73:0 76:2 61:0 4 32
76. Veranika Vasilieva 28:0 59:0 57:0 84:2 70:0 75:0 81:2 4 30
77. Juri Paap 65:0 50:0 67:0 83:2 62:0 68:0 82:2 4 29
78. Albert Torkin 54:0 62:0 85:2 72:0 71:0 82:2 59:0 4 28
79. Crystal-Eliis Krapp 16:0 31:0 86:2 57:0 59:0 67:1 68:0 3 40
80. Maryia Valadzko 45:0 53:0 68:1 63:0 83:2 69:0 67:0 3 34
81. Margarita Davydova 0:2 6:0 65:0 17:0 64:0 61:0 76:0 2 42
82. Lev Sizov 9:0 56:0 66:0 69:0 86:2 78:0 77:0 2 34
83. Rikardo Ehala 4:0 58:0 22:0 77:0 80:0 - - 0 33
84. Karl Tristian Sõro 29:0 44:0 40:0 76:0 - - - 0 27
85. Magnus Plaks 38:0 39:0 78:0 - - - - 0 20
86. Raido Ehala - 52:0 79:0 73:0 82:0 - - 0 15
87. Sergei Titov - 21:0 - - - - - 0 9