Male (Suletud turniir) (2021-04-17T18:00:00+03:00 - 2021-04-17T21:00:45+03:00)

Korraldaja
RainerRaud
Ajakontroll
10 min + 3 sek
Kirjeldus
Laupäeva õhtul malega 14
Lae alla turniiri mängud
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punktid Buchholz (Full truncated)
1. Eino Vaher 57:2 19:2 7:2 2:2 3:2 5:2 6:2 14 61
2. Maria Ioanna Haapsal 46:2 16:2 14:2 1:0 11:2 9:2 8:2 12 63
3. Svetlana Pritulina 42:2 23:2 10:2 6:2 1:0 4:1 5:2 11 63
4. Daniil Šnurov 38:2 13:2 8:0 36:2 21:2 3:1 12:2 11 56
5. Tormi Kull 29:2 17:2 15:2 12:2 8:2 1:0 3:0 10 64
6. Sofia Blokhin 45:2 22:2 20:2 3:0 14:2 25:2 1:0 10 59
7. Mirko Lainevool 27:2 28:2 1:0 9:1 17:2 10:1 22:2 10 59
8. Hans-Georg Köösel 31:2 41:2 4:2 24:2 5:0 19:2 2:0 10 57
9. Sivert Raide 37:2 11:1 18:2 7:1 44:2 2:0 21:2 10 56
10. Kaarel Kais 58:2 26:2 3:0 11:1 33:2 7:1 19:2 10 54
11. Urmas Rosental 48:2 9:1 54:2 10:1 2:0 43:2 29:2 10 52
12. Jüri Hansen 39:2 43:2 33:2 5:0 20:2 22:2 4:0 10 51
13. Heigo Rosin 35:2 4:0 58:2 15:2 19:0 34:2 25:2 10 51
14. Andrei Dudakov 69:2 40:2 2:0 34:2 6:0 42:2 23:2 10 50
15. Tuudur Jakob Padari 61:2 67:2 5:0 13:0 36:2 24:2 20:2 10 47
16. Randar Rätsep 49:2 2:0 39:2 20:0 27:2 35:1 30:2 9 50
17. Nadezhda Pritulina 59:2 5:0 52:2 33:1 7:0 38:2 37:2 9 47
18. Georg Blokhin 54:1 51:2 9:0 37:2 23:0 33:2 35:2 9 45
19. Alfred Kidron 60:2 1:0 45:2 47:2 13:2 8:0 10:0 8 56
20. Sten Andreas Ehrlich 47:2 50:2 6:0 16:2 12:0 26:2 15:0 8 53
21. Rasmus Pallum 52:2 30:2 24:0 28:2 4:0 41:2 9:0 8 51
22. Kert Kärner 64:2 6:0 27:2 57:2 24:2 12:0 7:0 8 50
23. Lem-Leonhard Roots 44:2 3:0 41:0 50:2 18:2 39:2 14:0 8 49
24. Chandru Manogaran 72:2 36:2 21:2 8:0 22:0 15:0 42:2 8 49
25. Laura-Valeria Dmitrijeva 34:2 33:0 40:2 43:2 41:2 6:0 13:0 8 47
26. Kaur Källo 65:2 10:0 31:2 41:0 32:2 20:0 49:2 8 46
27. Johannes-Peeter Kuddi 7:0 62:2 22:0 55:2 16:0 48:2 44:2 8 44
28. Anette Einmann 62:2 7:0 50:2 21:0 34:0 45:2 43:2 8 43
29. Sofiya Orlova 5:0 59:2 34:0 60:2 57:2 49:2 11:0 8 41
30. Mihkel Ojakäär 63:2 21:0 47:0 46:2 45:2 44:2 16:0 8 41
31. Tristan Tormi Tuul 8:0 56:2 26:0 69:2 35:0 59:2 41:2 8 40
32. Olga Andreeva 33:0 34:0 64:2 51:2 26:0 46:2 47:2 8 40
33. Allan Aasma 32:2 25:2 12:0 17:1 10:0 18:0 51:2 7 54
34. Aleksander Lillepruun 25:0 32:2 29:2 14:0 28:2 13:0 36:1 7 52
35. Martin Loorand 13:0 38:0 70:2 48:2 31:2 16:1 18:0 7 49
36. Toomas Tüür 55:2 24:0 67:2 4:0 15:0 53:2 34:1 7 47
37. Kristofer Kais 9:0 48:2 38:1 18:0 63:2 57:2 17:0 7 45
38. Ruudi Reinumägi 4:0 35:2 37:1 45:0 68:2 17:0 54:2 7 45
39. Sander Aasma 12:0 71:2 16:0 61:2 47:2 23:0 40:1 7 44
40. Robert Taaniel Ozols 66:2 14:0 25:0 59:2 42:0 52:2 39:1 7 41
41. Ramon Mägi 56:2 8:0 23:2 26:2 25:0 21:0 31:0 6 50
42. Riko Jakobson 3:0 44:0 55:2 52:2 40:2 14:0 24:0 6 48
43. Lukas Kojus 71:2 12:0 61:2 25:0 53:2 11:0 28:0 6 46
44. Gert Armand Valgerist 23:0 42:2 46:2 54:2 9:0 30:0 27:0 6 46
45. Vitaly Rassokhin 6:0 64:2 19:0 38:2 30:0 28:0 60:2 6 45
46. Edward Torkin 2:0 49:2 44:0 30:0 56:2 32:0 59:2 6 45
47. Svetoslav Desjatnikov 20:0 53:2 30:2 19:0 39:0 60:2 32:0 6 45
48. Ilja Mazajev 11:0 37:0 71:2 35:0 66:2 27:0 64:2 6 40
49. Irena Maksimova 16:0 46:0 72:2 58:2 54:2 29:0 26:0 6 40
50. Julia Borodkina 53:2 20:0 28:0 23:0 51:0 67:2 61:2 6 40
51. Valentin Krehhov - 18:0 65:2 32:0 50:2 58:2 33:0 6 38
52. Rauno Einmann 21:0 63:2 17:0 42:0 67:2 40:0 57:2 6 38
53. Oleksandra Kuzmina 50:0 47:0 62:2 67:2 43:0 36:0 58:2 6 33
54. Gregor Oriehov 18:1 68:2 11:0 44:0 49:0 63:2 38:0 5 42
55. Hendrik Palm 36:0 72:2 42:0 27:0 58:0 62:1 68:2 5 32
56. Albert Torkin 41:0 31:0 60:0 65:2 46:0 66:2 63:1 5 32
57. Valeri Rassokhin 1:0 60:2 69:2 22:0 29:0 37:0 52:0 4 47
58. Rikardo Ehala 10:0 65:2 13:0 49:0 55:2 51:0 53:0 4 43
59. Kennet Nikola Gomez Kõlar 17:0 29:0 66:2 40:0 70:2 31:0 46:0 4 42
60. Elis Koppel 19:0 57:0 56:2 29:0 61:2 47:0 45:0 4 37
61. Magnus Plaks 15:0 70:2 43:0 39:0 60:0 68:2 50:0 4 36
62. Vasilisa Vasilieva 28:0 27:0 53:0 66:0 65:2 55:1 67:1 4 35
63. Aron Sarapu 30:0 52:0 68:1 64:2 37:0 54:0 56:1 4 35
64. Raido Ehala 22:0 45:0 32:0 63:0 71:2 70:2 48:0 4 34
65. Margarita Davydova 26:0 58:0 51:0 56:0 62:0 71:2 70:2 4 29
66. Margus Plaks 40:0 69:0 59:0 62:2 48:0 56:0 71:2 4 28
67. Mart Vaar 70:2 15:0 36:0 53:0 52:0 50:0 62:1 3 39
68. Lev Sizov - 54:0 63:1 72:2 38:0 61:0 55:0 3 25
69. Mirko Münt 14:0 66:2 57:0 31:0 - - - 2 26
70. Veronika Vasilieva 67:0 61:0 35:0 71:2 59:0 64:0 65:0 2 26
71. Dairy-Liisa Frei 43:0 39:0 48:0 70:0 64:0 65:0 66:0 0 31
72. Mirtel Treumuth 24:0 55:0 49:0 68:0 - - - 0 22