menu_top
menu_bottom


Turniiritabel

Gomoku (16.01.2013 14:00 - 16.01.2013 16:04)
Korraldaja: Meikop
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Progress
1. Kuno Kolk 42:2 46:2 33:2 8:2 20:2 10:2 11:2 13:2 2:0 3:2 6:2 20 126
2. Martin Hõbemägi 19:2 33:0 17:2 32:2 31:2 12:2 10:2 6:2 1:2 4:2 9:2 20 112
3. Ken Lilloja 41:2 57:2 15:2 11:0 5:0 30:2 25:2 10:2 13:2 1:0 17:2 16 98
4. Liise Marie Reinik 52:0 64:2 9:2 15:2 28:2 23:2 6:0 11:2 12:2 2:0 19:2 16 96
5. Georg-Romet Topkin 43:2 15:0 29:2 41:2 3:2 7:2 13:0 17:0 32:2 11:2 12:2 16 94
6. Markus Hansson 66:2 14:1 25:2 37:2 8:2 11:0 4:2 2:0 20:2 17:2 1:0 15 100
7. Risto Vähi 73:2 55:2 28:2 20:0 18:2 5:0 14:1 22:2 9:0 16:2 15:2 15 93
8. Argo Lillemaa 45:2 26:2 39:2 1:0 6:0 21:2 24:2 9:1 10:0 22:2 20:2 15 92
9. Brenet Rahumägi 49:2 24:0 4:0 38:2 19:2 28:2 39:2 8:1 7:2 10:2 2:0 15 88
10. Erko Olumets 54:2 30:2 13:2 12:2 11:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 8:2 9:0 21:2 14 98
11. Kris Holtsman 60:2 34:2 23:2 3:2 10:0 6:2 1:0 4:0 27:2 5:0 25:2 14 96
12. Elina Pozderova 32:2 27:2 24:2 10:0 14:2 2:0 26:2 16:2 4:0 18:2 5:0 14 96
13. Mari Kolk 47:2 52:2 10:0 30:2 55:2 16:2 5:2 1:0 3:0 15:0 27:2 14 96
14. Otto Prints 56:2 6:1 22:2 39:2 12:0 20:2 7:1 15:2 17:0 19:0 29:2 14 93
15. Hugo Prints 71:2 5:2 3:0 4:0 59:2 43:2 23:2 14:0 40:2 13:2 7:0 14 88
16. Kaarel Rumberg 55:0 35:2 67:2 24:2 33:2 13:0 31:2 12:0 29:2 7:0 30:2 14 86
17. Kristofer Lõhmus 40:0 73:2 2:0 48:2 46:2 18:2 27:2 5:2 14:2 6:0 3:0 14 86
18. Karel Ellissaar 74:2 28:0 44:2 62:2 7:0 17:0 56:2 34:2 35:2 12:0 32:2 14 82
19. Eke Tominga 2:0 70:2 30:0 36:2 9:0 46:2 41:2 31:2 24:2 14:2 4:0 14 76
20. Walter Herold Veedla 62:2 58:2 37:1 7:2 1:0 14:0 21:2 23:2 6:0 24:2 8:0 13 89
21. Thomas Kotk 38:1 25:0 35:2 22:2 37:2 8:0 20:0 33:2 23:2 26:2 10:0 13 77
22. Alari Hommik 35:1 38:2 14:0 21:0 36:2 37:2 33:2 7:0 39:2 8:0 34:2 13 75
23. Tuuli Tiivel 65:2 61:2 11:0 46:2 26:2 4:0 15:0 20:0 21:0 38:2 41:2 12 78
24. Silvia Ilu 70:2 9:2 12:0 16:0 40:2 45:2 8:0 43:2 19:0 20:0 42:2 12 78
25. Rasmus Elram 0:2 21:2 6:0 31:0 56:2 47:2 3:0 40:0 45:2 41:2 11:0 12 78
26. Hannes Ausmees 63:2 8:0 45:2 56:2 23:0 29:2 12:0 32:0 46:2 21:0 43:2 12 76
27. Sander Kornet 53:2 12:0 32:0 51:2 44:2 55:2 17:0 47:2 11:0 40:2 13:0 12 76
28. Karlo Leok 31:2 18:2 7:0 42:2 4:0 9:0 43:0 38:2 47:2 34:0 44:2 12 74
29. Matz Topkin - 47:2 5:0 71:2 58:2 26:0 44:2 39:2 16:0 42:2 14:0 12 72
30. Melian Heinsaar 59:2 10:0 19:2 13:0 61:2 3:0 34:0 62:2 56:2 35:2 16:0 12 72
31. Roomet Libe 28:0 74:2 36:2 25:2 2:0 33:2 16:0 19:0 42:0 59:2 45:2 12 72
32. Stein-Marten Pool 12:0 53:2 27:2 2:0 43:0 51:2 60:2 26:2 5:0 44:2 18:0 12 72
33. Joosep Jantson 69:2 2:2 1:0 58:2 16:0 31:0 22:0 21:0 67:2 60:2 48:2 12 70
34. Hans Eric Soasepp 67:2 11:0 42:0 43:0 38:2 65:2 30:2 18:0 48:2 28:2 22:0 12 68
35. Marion Maasar 22:1 16:0 21:0 54:1 73:2 62:2 45:2 37:2 18:0 30:0 39:2 12 65
36. Karel Paan 51:2 37:0 31:0 19:0 22:0 38:0 74:2 53:2 58:2 46:2 40:2 12 52
37. Allan Rist 68:2 36:2 20:1 6:0 21:0 22:0 42:2 35:0 38:0 52:2 50:2 11 67
38. Gränty Reidla 21:1 22:0 54:2 9:0 34:0 36:2 48:2 28:0 37:2 23:0 55:2 11 59
39. Karl Korts 64:2 40:2 8:0 14:0 62:2 41:2 9:0 29:0 22:0 56:2 35:0 10 72
40. Marie Karmen Tammeraid 17:2 39:0 62:0 60:2 24:0 50:2 55:2 25:2 15:0 27:0 36:0 10 68
41. Georg Nero 3:0 72:2 57:2 5:0 50:2 39:0 19:0 59:2 60:2 25:0 23:0 10 66
42. Hardi Ennika 1:0 48:2 34:2 28:0 47:0 67:2 37:0 68:2 31:2 29:0 24:0 10 64
43. Victoria Ida Vähi 5:0 71:2 46:0 34:2 32:2 15:0 28:2 24:0 44:0 61:2 26:0 10 64
44. Erkki Isand 61:0 65:2 18:0 72:2 27:0 58:2 29:0 55:2 43:2 32:0 28:0 10 62
45. Moona Küüts 8:0 69:2 26:0 68:2 57:2 24:0 35:0 67:2 25:0 49:2 31:0 10 62
46. Henri Kristian Kirsip 48:2 1:0 43:2 23:0 17:0 19:0 50:2 49:2 26:0 36:0 60:2 10 60
47. Ants Luup 13:0 29:0 53:2 52:2 42:2 25:0 57:2 27:0 28:0 50:0 61:2 10 60
48. Simo Lensment 46:0 42:0 73:2 17:0 52:2 61:2 38:0 58:2 34:0 55:2 33:0 10 56
49. Hanna Kaljaste 9:0 63:2 55:0 50:0 71:2 57:0 73:2 46:0 68:2 45:0 56:2 10 52
50. Armin Viikmäe 58:0 62:0 69:2 49:2 41:0 40:0 46:0 73:2 57:2 47:2 37:0 10 52
51. Denis Petrov 36:0 68:2 58:0 27:0 72:2 32:0 64:0 71:2 55:0 69:2 57:2 10 48
52. Marek Peeker 4:2 13:0 59:0 47:0 48:0 73:0 70:2 66:2 62:2 37:0 58:2 10 48
53. Karmel Tombak 27:0 32:0 47:0 74:0 69:2 54:2 67:0 36:0 65:2 62:2 59:2 10 38
54. Loora Kaljaste 10:0 56:0 38:0 35:1 65:0 53:0 69:0 70:2 73:2 63:2 66:2 9 28
55. Genert Karu 16:2 7:0 49:2 59:2 13:0 27:0 40:0 44:0 51:2 48:0 38:0 8 62
56. Mumma Marten 14:0 54:2 61:2 26:0 25:0 63:2 18:0 64:2 30:0 39:0 49:0 8 58
57. Heven Pilt 72:2 3:0 41:0 67:2 45:0 49:2 47:0 60:0 50:0 64:2 51:0 8 54
58. Cristhel Kraav 50:2 20:0 51:2 33:0 29:0 44:0 63:2 48:0 36:0 68:2 52:0 8 54
59. Hannes Jürgens 30:0 66:2 52:2 55:0 15:0 60:0 71:2 41:0 63:2 31:0 53:0 8 54
60. Kätlin Kase 11:0 67:0 70:2 40:0 64:2 59:2 32:0 57:2 41:0 33:0 46:0 8 52
61. Anna Kissametova 44:2 23:0 56:0 63:2 30:0 48:0 68:0 65:2 64:2 43:0 47:0 8 52
62. Alex Tähemaa 20:0 50:2 40:2 18:0 39:0 35:0 65:2 30:0 52:0 53:0 68:2 8 50
63. Maris Mändmets 26:0 49:0 66:2 61:0 74:2 56:0 58:0 72:2 59:0 54:0 69:2 8 42
64. Kadri Ojaste 39:0 4:0 71:0 70:2 60:0 72:2 51:2 56:0 61:0 57:0 67:2 8 40
65. Robert Martin 23:0 44:0 68:0 66:2 54:2 34:0 62:0 61:0 53:0 71:2 74:2 8 36
66. Ariett Noppel 6:0 59:0 63:0 65:0 70:0 69:2 72:2 52:0 71:2 67:2 54:0 8 32
67. Kreete Kivirand 34:0 60:2 16:0 57:0 68:2 42:0 53:2 45:0 33:0 66:0 64:0 6 44
68. Heleny Parts 37:0 51:0 65:2 45:0 67:0 70:2 61:2 42:0 49:0 58:0 62:0 6 40
69. Egge-Ly Parts 33:0 45:0 50:0 73:0 53:0 66:0 54:2 74:2 72:2 51:0 63:0 6 24
70. Britt Koger 24:0 19:0 60:0 64:0 66:2 68:0 52:0 54:0 74:2 72:0 73:2 6 22
71. Elin Hein 15:0 43:0 64:2 29:0 49:0 74:2 59:0 51:0 66:0 65:0 72:1 5 31
72. Kahro Koit Koitla 57:0 41:0 74:2 44:0 51:0 64:0 66:0 63:0 69:0 70:2 71:1 5 23
73. Rainer Vabrit 7:0 17:0 48:0 69:2 35:0 52:2 49:0 50:0 54:0 74:0 70:0 4 28
74. Anneriin Isand 18:0 31:0 72:0 53:2 63:0 71:0 36:0 69:0 70:0 73:2 65:0 4 20