menu_top
menu_bottom


Turniiritabel

Gomoku (06.03.2013 14:01 - 06.03.2013 16:00)
Korraldaja: Meikop
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Progress
1. Martin Hõbemägi 23:2 41:2 19:2 14:2 2:2 3:2 9:2 18:2 8:2 7:2 6:2 22 132
2. Brenet Rahumägi 55:2 24:2 11:2 9:2 1:0 6:2 19:2 3:2 18:2 8:2 7:2 20 118
3. Argo Lillemaa 52:2 38:2 13:2 7:2 10:2 1:0 12:2 2:0 6:1 18:2 11:2 17 109
4. Erko Olumets 17:2 10:0 15:2 27:2 9:0 37:2 14:2 6:0 23:2 19:2 18:2 16 90
5. Kris Holtsman 36:2 21:0 28:2 40:2 6:0 23:0 16:2 27:2 12:2 13:2 10:2 16 86
6. Kuno Kolk 49:2 35:2 7:0 32:2 5:2 2:0 24:2 4:2 3:1 9:2 1:0 15 97
7. Walter Herold Veedla 42:2 54:2 6:2 3:0 18:0 36:2 21:2 9:2 13:2 1:0 2:0 14 96
8. Ken Lilloja 33:2 32:2 18:2 10:0 13:2 19:0 35:2 20:2 1:0 2:0 21:2 14 94
9. Liise Marie Reinik 44:2 61:2 12:2 2:0 4:2 35:2 1:0 7:0 11:2 6:0 22:2 14 94
10. Tuuli Tiivel 51:2 4:2 20:2 8:2 3:0 12:0 18:0 25:2 36:2 21:2 5:0 14 94
11. Georg-Romet Topkin 43:2 50:2 2:0 23:2 14:0 29:2 15:2 19:2 9:0 26:2 3:0 14 92
12. Markus Hansson 27:2 29:2 9:0 25:2 24:2 10:2 3:0 13:0 5:0 15:2 23:2 14 90
13. Risto Vähi 45:2 37:2 3:0 16:2 8:0 38:2 22:2 12:2 7:0 5:0 25:2 14 90
14. Mai Narva 53:2 22:2 21:2 1:0 11:2 18:0 4:0 23:0 41:2 37:2 26:2 14 86
15. Hugo Prints - 45:2 4:0 51:2 16:2 25:2 11:0 35:2 20:2 12:0 19:2 14 78
16. Henry Laanemets - 42:2 41:2 13:0 15:0 17:2 5:0 58:2 35:2 36:2 20:2 14 70
17. Georg Sander Kontus 4:0 44:2 24:0 26:0 63:2 16:0 47:2 45:2 40:2 32:2 33:2 14 64
18. Alari Hommik 34:2 59:2 8:0 31:2 7:2 14:2 10:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 12 94
19. Kristofer Lõhmus 40:2 39:2 1:0 50:2 36:2 8:2 2:0 11:0 22:2 4:0 15:0 12 90
20. Karel Paan 46:2 25:2 10:0 22:2 35:0 50:2 23:2 8:0 15:0 38:2 16:0 12 84
21. Hans Eric Soasepp 26:2 5:2 14:0 36:0 27:2 40:2 7:0 31:2 37:2 10:0 8:0 12 82
22. Sander Kornet 47:2 14:0 33:2 20:0 60:2 30:2 13:0 40:2 19:0 27:2 9:0 12 78
23. Erkki Isand 1:0 34:2 38:2 11:0 49:2 5:2 20:0 14:2 4:0 39:2 12:0 12 76
24. Joosep Jantson 56:2 2:0 17:2 60:2 12:0 31:2 6:0 37:0 39:0 53:2 41:2 12 74
25. Karlo Leok 60:2 20:0 49:2 12:0 56:2 15:0 39:2 10:0 30:2 28:2 13:0 12 74
26. Hannes Jürgens 21:0 36:0 34:2 17:2 41:0 56:2 29:2 32:2 33:2 11:0 14:0 12 70
27. Kaur Karp 12:0 57:2 37:2 4:0 21:0 58:2 50:2 5:0 55:2 22:0 43:2 12 68
28. Otto Prints 50:0 43:2 5:0 63:2 29:0 47:2 37:0 57:2 31:2 25:0 36:2 12 64
29. Roomet Libe 57:2 12:0 31:0 53:2 28:2 11:0 26:0 51:0 49:2 44:2 37:2 12 64
30. Marion Maasar 54:0 58:2 35:0 57:2 39:2 22:0 36:0 34:2 25:0 45:2 38:2 12 64
31. Tristan Vann 59:0 65:2 29:2 18:0 58:2 24:0 51:2 21:0 28:0 55:2 34:1 11 67
32. Matz Topkin 63:2 8:0 52:2 6:0 40:0 49:1 34:2 26:0 50:2 17:0 39:2 11 64
33. Aaron Kants 8:0 63:2 22:0 38:0 57:1 52:2 49:2 50:2 26:0 35:2 17:0 11 61
34. Alex Tähemaa 18:0 23:0 26:0 48:2 55:2 59:2 32:0 30:0 52:2 40:2 31:1 11 53
35. Silvia Ilu 48:2 6:0 30:2 56:2 20:2 9:0 8:0 15:0 16:0 33:0 49:2 10 72
36. Stein-Marten Pool 5:0 26:2 39:2 21:2 19:0 7:0 30:2 41:2 10:0 16:0 28:0 10 72
37. Henri Kristian Kirsip 62:2 13:0 27:0 55:2 52:2 4:0 28:2 24:2 21:0 14:0 29:0 10 70
38. Genert Karu 65:2 3:0 23:0 33:2 59:2 13:0 41:0 53:2 51:2 20:0 30:0 10 66
39. Allan Rist 64:2 19:0 36:0 62:2 30:0 53:2 25:0 42:2 24:2 23:0 32:0 10 64
40. Cristhel Kraav 19:0 64:2 54:2 5:0 32:2 21:0 42:2 22:0 17:0 34:0 57:2 10 64
41. Raul Edovald 58:2 1:0 16:0 49:0 26:2 44:2 38:2 36:0 14:0 57:2 24:0 10 62
42. Hardi Ennika 7:0 16:0 63:0 65:2 62:2 54:2 40:0 39:0 43:0 56:2 51:2 10 48
43. Ariett Noppel 11:0 28:0 48:2 59:0 47:0 46:0 64:2 0:2 42:2 51:2 27:0 10 46
44. Simo Lensment 9:0 17:0 57:0 45:2 46:2 41:0 53:0 61:2 54:2 29:0 52:2 10 46
45. Marie Karmen Tammeraid 13:0 15:0 51:0 44:0 65:2 48:2 61:2 17:0 58:2 30:0 53:2 10 44
46. Heven Pilt 20:0 60:0 65:2 54:0 44:0 43:2 52:0 48:2 53:0 0:2 55:2 10 44
47. Armin Viikmäe 22:0 53:0 58:0 0:2 43:2 28:0 17:0 54:0 62:2 59:2 60:2 10 42
48. Karmel Tombak 35:0 49:0 43:0 34:0 0:2 45:0 65:2 46:0 64:2 58:2 54:2 10 36
49. Georg Nero 6:0 48:2 25:0 41:2 23:0 32:1 33:0 60:2 29:0 50:2 35:0 9 54
50. Mumma Marten 28:2 11:0 53:2 19:0 54:2 20:0 27:0 33:0 32:0 49:0 61:2 8 56
51. Kadri Ojaste 10:0 52:0 45:2 15:0 61:2 60:2 31:0 29:2 38:0 43:0 42:0 8 52
52. Moona Küüts 3:0 51:2 32:0 64:2 37:0 33:0 46:2 55:0 34:0 60:2 44:0 8 50
53. Kätlin Kase 14:0 47:2 50:0 29:0 64:2 39:0 44:2 38:0 46:2 24:0 45:0 8 50
54. Marek Peeker 30:2 7:0 40:0 46:2 50:0 42:0 57:0 47:2 44:0 63:2 48:0 8 50
55. Victoria Ida Vähi 2:0 56:0 62:2 37:0 34:0 64:2 59:2 52:2 27:0 31:0 46:0 8 48
56. Rasmus Elram 24:0 55:2 59:2 35:0 25:0 26:0 58:0 62:2 57:0 42:0 63:2 8 48
57. Anna Kissametova 29:0 27:0 44:2 30:0 33:1 61:1 54:2 28:0 56:2 41:0 40:0 8 47
58. Eva-Kristina Vesiallik 41:0 30:0 47:2 61:2 31:0 27:0 56:2 16:0 45:0 48:0 0:2 8 46
59. Kahro Koit Koitla 31:2 18:0 56:0 43:2 38:0 34:0 55:0 63:0 0:2 47:0 65:2 8 46
60. Egge-Ly Parts 25:0 46:2 61:2 24:0 22:0 51:0 62:1 49:0 63:2 52:0 47:0 7 49
61. Elin Hein 0:2 9:0 60:0 58:0 51:0 57:1 45:0 44:0 65:2 64:2 50:0 7 38
62. Anneriin Isand 37:0 0:2 55:0 39:0 42:0 63:2 60:1 56:0 47:0 65:0 64:1 6 38
63. Maris Mändmets 32:0 33:0 42:2 28:0 17:0 62:0 0:2 59:2 60:0 54:0 56:0 6 36
64. Rainer Vabrit 39:0 40:0 0:2 52:0 53:0 55:0 43:0 65:2 48:0 61:0 62:1 5 27
65. Helen Lüüsalu 38:0 31:0 46:0 42:0 45:0 0:2 48:0 64:0 61:0 62:2 59:0 4 16