menu_top
menu_bottom


Turniiritabel

Vene kabe (05.03.2013 14:00 - 05.03.2013 16:21)
Korraldaja: Meikop
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Progress
1. Mark Basarab 13:2 50:2 44:2 4:2 32:2 2:1 7:1 3:2 8:2 9:2 10:2 20 121
2. Anette Prinzmann 23:2 72:2 24:2 3:1 11:2 1:1 17:2 7:2 4:2 5:2 9:2 20 118
3. Carmel Helena Hallimäe 16:2 54:2 11:1 2:1 5:2 10:2 4:2 1:0 32:2 17:2 13:2 18 107
4. Hans Robert Kannukene 10:2 46:2 14:2 1:0 8:2 18:2 3:0 13:2 2:0 12:2 16:2 16 100
5. Patrick Magnus Tohver - 38:2 48:2 24:2 3:0 27:2 32:1 52:2 33:2 2:0 17:2 15 87
6. Kert Neeme 38:1 20:2 18:2 11:0 55:0 47:2 21:2 33:0 35:2 32:2 19:2 15 83
7. Sandra Velling 65:2 73:2 8:1 33:2 53:2 32:2 1:1 2:0 9:0 10:0 18:2 14 100
8. Robin Tukia 25:2 41:2 7:1 34:2 4:0 26:2 33:2 17:1 1:0 13:0 23:2 14 95
9. Rando Nõmm 72:0 16:2 31:2 26:0 46:2 24:2 10:2 23:2 7:2 1:0 2:0 14 88
10. Oliver Valk 4:0 68:2 72:2 44:2 14:2 3:0 9:0 15:2 25:2 7:2 1:0 14 86
11. Lissel Marie Tammela 15:2 48:2 3:1 6:2 2:0 12:1 23:0 19:0 37:2 20:2 28:2 14 85
12. Joosep Roots 66:2 33:0 49:2 55:1 15:2 11:1 25:0 45:2 29:2 4:0 32:2 14 84
13. Angela Brunfeldt 1:0 56:2 50:2 58:0 71:2 14:2 22:2 4:0 30:2 8:2 3:0 14 84
14. Elisabeth Bremann 55:2 19:2 4:0 35:2 10:0 13:0 27:1 21:1 45:2 29:2 22:2 14 79
15. Aleksandr Nikolas 11:0 60:2 26:1 38:2 12:0 40:2 16:1 10:0 53:2 30:2 33:2 14 74
16. Kaarel Gustav Käbin 3:0 9:0 66:1 57:2 31:2 71:2 15:1 58:2 23:2 22:2 4:0 14 74
17. Tormi Koppel 46:0 51:2 73:2 43:2 58:2 22:2 2:0 8:1 19:2 3:0 5:0 13 90
18. Raigo Rei 0:2 31:2 6:0 23:2 52:2 4:0 19:1 20:0 54:2 27:2 7:0 13 87
19. Jürgen Irve 51:2 14:0 55:0 56:2 44:2 58:2 18:1 11:2 17:0 33:2 6:0 13 81
20. Igor Nikitin 31:1 6:0 21:2 54:0 60:2 34:2 55:2 18:2 22:0 11:0 35:2 13 75
21. Caroliis Miks 48:0 70:1 20:0 69:2 38:2 54:2 6:0 14:1 36:2 24:1 34:2 13 66
22. Maro Mai 62:2 43:2 53:0 64:2 36:2 17:0 13:0 24:2 20:2 16:0 14:0 12 86
23. Otto Martin Valk 2:0 66:2 41:2 18:0 29:2 53:2 11:2 9:0 16:0 43:2 8:0 12 78
24. Viktorija Snyatkova 68:2 61:2 2:0 5:0 59:2 9:0 28:2 22:0 47:2 21:1 27:1 12 75
25. Elori Orgusaar 8:0 65:2 43:0 72:2 64:2 36:2 12:2 32:0 10:0 28:0 39:2 12 74
26. Oliver Hallik 63:2 53:0 15:1 9:2 34:2 8:0 45:1 29:0 43:0 59:2 48:2 12 72
27. Harmo-Ron Kallaste 44:0 67:2 46:0 28:2 43:2 5:0 14:1 34:2 52:2 18:0 24:1 12 70
28. Dmitri Sokolov 74:2 71:0 36:0 27:0 39:2 63:2 24:0 65:2 58:2 25:2 11:0 12 66
29. Uku Tominga 35:0 47:0 74:2 61:2 23:0 43:2 36:2 26:2 12:0 14:0 49:2 12 66
30. Mihhail Netðajev 33:0 52:0 40:0 66:2 61:2 48:2 46:2 53:2 13:0 15:0 51:2 12 62
31. Miko Pärn 20:1 18:0 9:0 68:2 16:0 38:0 57:2 62:2 48:1 46:2 43:2 12 54
32. Helerin Soop 39:2 64:2 71:2 53:2 1:0 7:0 5:1 25:2 3:0 6:0 12:0 11 89
33. Kaur Kivilaan 30:2 12:2 34:1 7:0 54:2 55:2 8:0 6:2 5:0 19:0 15:0 11 85
34. Andrus Jõeleht 47:2 35:2 33:1 8:0 26:0 20:0 62:2 27:0 38:2 37:2 21:0 11 71
35. Magnus Toompuu 29:2 34:0 47:2 14:0 45:0 68:2 53:1 46:2 6:0 52:2 20:0 11 69
36. Henri Pirksaar 64:0 39:2 28:2 71:2 22:0 25:0 29:0 44:2 21:0 60:2 40:1 11 67
37. Siim Tiivel 43:0 45:0 39:1 67:2 42:2 59:2 52:0 55:2 11:0 34:0 58:2 11 61
38. Anna-Brigita Topkin 6:1 5:0 57:2 15:0 21:0 31:2 65:1 59:2 34:0 55:1 52:2 11 58
39. Ronald Antsaar 32:0 36:0 37:1 70:2 28:0 42:2 59:1 48:1 64:2 54:2 25:0 11 56
40. Jan Kaius Lomp - 59:0 30:2 42:1 62:2 15:0 54:0 63:2 44:1 45:2 36:1 11 56
41. Aimar Äkke 57:2 8:0 23:0 45:0 56:2 44:0 51:0 67:2 62:1 53:2 54:2 11 53
42. Germo Mäenurm 53:0 63:2 58:0 40:1 37:0 39:0 49:0 56:2 57:2 64:2 55:2 11 48
43. Darja Fominõhh 37:2 22:0 25:2 17:0 27:0 29:0 68:2 49:2 26:2 23:0 31:0 10 64
44. Maret Peeker 27:2 58:2 1:0 10:0 19:0 41:2 60:1 36:0 40:1 49:0 61:2 10 64
45. Rene Kärner - 37:2 64:0 41:2 35:2 52:1 26:1 12:0 14:0 40:0 60:2 10 63
46. Pillerin Pihelgas 17:2 4:0 27:2 52:0 9:0 49:2 30:0 35:0 66:2 31:0 62:2 10 60
47. Annabel Aavik 34:0 29:2 35:0 50:2 48:2 6:0 58:0 61:2 24:0 51:0 63:2 10 60
48. Johanna Keerd 21:2 11:0 5:0 49:2 47:0 30:0 67:2 39:1 31:1 58:2 26:0 10 59
49. Karoliina Raud 71:0 74:2 12:0 48:0 72:2 46:0 42:2 43:0 65:2 44:2 29:0 10 54
50. Henri Oad 56:2 1:0 13:0 47:0 68:0 57:1 69:2 66:0 63:1 65:2 59:2 10 47
51. Eerik Lotsman 19:0 17:0 68:0 63:0 0:2 56:2 41:2 64:0 61:2 47:2 30:0 10 46
52. Martin Veremiy - 30:2 61:2 46:2 18:0 45:1 37:2 5:0 27:0 35:0 38:0 9 70
53. Aleksandr Martðuk 42:2 26:2 22:2 32:0 7:0 23:0 35:1 30:0 15:0 41:0 66:2 9 67
54. Mathias Murumaa 70:2 3:0 59:1 20:2 33:0 21:0 40:2 60:2 18:0 39:0 41:0 9 65
55. Andra Kivest 14:0 69:2 19:2 12:1 6:2 33:0 20:0 37:0 60:1 38:1 42:0 9 65
56. Kaisa Alt 50:0 13:0 63:2 19:0 41:0 51:0 70:2 42:0 72:1 67:2 64:2 9 37
57. Oskar Link 41:0 62:1 38:0 16:0 65:1 50:1 31:0 69:2 42:0 70:2 68:2 9 37
58. Henry Noah Mägi 67:2 44:0 42:2 13:2 17:0 19:0 47:2 16:0 28:0 48:0 37:0 8 66
59. Georg Klettenberg 61:0 40:2 54:1 62:2 24:0 37:0 39:1 38:0 68:2 26:0 50:0 8 56
60. Marcus Penjam - 15:0 65:2 73:2 20:0 64:2 44:1 54:0 55:1 36:0 45:0 8 54
61. Mariliis Saarkoppel 59:2 24:0 52:0 29:0 30:0 70:2 71:2 47:0 51:0 66:2 44:0 8 48
62. Stefan Johanson 22:0 57:1 70:2 59:0 40:0 69:2 34:0 31:0 41:1 68:2 46:0 8 47
63. Magnus Murumaa 26:0 42:0 56:0 51:2 73:2 28:0 64:1 40:0 50:1 71:2 47:0 8 42
64. Luukas Kaarel Kaska 36:2 32:0 45:2 22:0 25:0 60:0 63:1 51:2 39:0 42:0 56:0 7 53
65. Janely Sööt 7:0 25:0 60:0 0:2 57:1 72:2 38:1 28:0 49:0 50:0 69:1 7 41
66. Angela Andersson 12:0 23:0 16:1 30:0 69:0 0:2 72:2 50:2 46:0 61:0 53:0 7 39
67. Siim Viies 58:0 27:0 69:1 37:0 70:1 73:2 48:0 41:0 71:1 56:0 72:2 7 33
68. Aramis Kaljuste 24:0 10:0 51:2 31:0 50:2 35:0 43:0 71:2 59:0 62:0 57:0 6 40
69. Karl Morten Tamm 73:0 55:0 67:1 21:0 66:2 62:0 50:0 57:0 70:2 72:0 65:1 6 30
70. Aleks Koort 54:0 21:1 62:0 39:0 67:1 61:0 56:0 72:2 69:0 57:0 71:2 6 27
71. Hanna-Liis Zenkeviès 49:2 28:2 32:0 36:0 13:0 16:0 61:0 68:0 67:1 63:0 70:0 5 45
72. Kaspar Raudsik 9:2 2:0 10:0 25:0 49:0 65:0 66:0 70:0 56:1 69:2 67:0 5 29
73. Ly-Aana Loik 69:2 7:0 17:0 60:0 63:0 67:0 - - - - - 2 12
74. Tauri Kiis 28:0 49:0 29:0 - - - - - - - - 0 0