menu_top
menu_bottom


Turniiritabel

Vene kabe (21.11.2017 14:00 - 21.11.2017 16:08)
Korraldaja: Meikop
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Median-Buchholz
1. Artjom Afanasjev 31:2 6:2 4:2 2:2 5:2 3:2 7:2 15:2 13:2 12:2 8:2 22 133
2. Merilii Jalg 24:2 10:2 3:2 1:0 6:1 4:2 5:2 7:2 9:2 14:2 12:2 19 137
3. Dan Taidla 20:2 8:2 2:0 14:2 13:2 1:0 19:2 4:2 5:1 6:2 10:1 16 138
4. Jorm Roots 25:2 12:2 1:0 23:2 9:2 2:0 6:2 3:0 7:1 5:2 14:2 15 139
5. Karmen Vagula 26:2 16:1 7:2 13:2 1:0 9:2 2:0 6:2 3:1 4:0 15:2 14 141
6. Karl Aleksander Sirp 29:2 1:0 16:2 25:2 2:1 10:2 4:0 5:0 19:2 3:0 11:1 12 139
7. Kristofer Lõhmus 22:2 9:1 5:0 17:2 12:2 25:2 1:0 2:0 4:1 8:0 21:2 12 136
8. Karl Henry Teär 17:2 3:0 14:0 27:2 19:0 18:2 20:2 13:1 10:1 7:2 1:0 12 126
9. Markus Hansson 28:2 7:1 13:1 21:2 4:0 5:0 10:2 19:1 2:0 16:1 22:2 12 124
10. Iiv Aavik 21:2 2:0 19:2 12:1 15:2 6:0 9:0 25:2 8:1 13:1 3:1 12 124
11. Rauno Valo 12:0 26:2 25:0 18:1 29:2 15:0 22:1 20:2 16:1 19:2 6:1 12 102
12. Kuno Kolk 11:2 4:0 27:2 10:1 7:0 22:2 13:1 14:1 15:2 1:0 2:0 11 135
13. Georg-Romet Topkin 23:2 19:2 9:1 5:0 3:0 14:2 12:1 8:1 1:0 10:1 17:1 11 131
14. Uku Pärtel Rand - 15:2 8:2 3:0 16:2 13:0 21:2 12:1 24:2 2:0 4:0 11 116
15. Mari Tiitson 0:2 14:0 20:1 16:2 10:0 11:2 25:2 1:0 12:0 21:2 5:0 11 113
16. Roomet Libe 30:2 5:1 6:0 15:0 14:0 27:2 17:1 23:2 11:1 9:1 19:1 11 111
17. Stein-Marten Pool 8:0 20:1 31:2 7:0 22:0 29:2 16:1 26:2 21:0 25:2 13:1 11 97
18. Hans Kristjan Veri - 27:0 0:2 11:1 24:2 8:0 23:0 28:0 29:2 26:2 25:2 11 75
19. Erko Olumets 27:2 13:0 10:0 30:2 8:2 21:2 3:0 9:1 6:0 11:0 16:1 10 116
20. Rauno Veski 3:0 17:1 15:1 24:2 21:0 23:2 8:0 11:0 22:0 28:2 29:2 10 109
21. Triinu Jakson 10:0 28:2 24:2 9:0 20:2 19:0 14:0 27:2 17:2 15:0 7:0 10 106
22. Raiko Valo 7:0 25:0 28:1 26:2 17:2 12:0 11:1 24:0 20:2 29:2 9:0 10 101
23. Emili Maiste 13:0 31:2 30:2 4:0 25:0 20:0 18:2 16:0 27:2 24:2 26:0 10 94
24. Helemeel Assmann 2:0 29:2 21:0 20:0 18:0 26:2 28:2 22:2 14:0 23:0 27:1 9 105
25. Robert Valdmaa 4:0 22:2 11:2 6:0 23:2 7:0 15:0 10:0 28:2 17:0 18:0 8 116
26. Kristin Himmist 5:0 11:0 29:1 22:0 28:1 24:0 30:2 17:0 0:2 18:0 23:2 8 90
27. Karoline Malk 19:0 18:2 12:0 8:0 30:1 16:0 29:2 21:0 23:0 0:2 24:1 8 89
28. Margot Leheroo 9:0 21:0 22:1 29:0 26:1 30:2 24:0 18:2 25:0 20:0 0:2 8 83
29. Lauri Trumann 6:0 24:0 26:1 28:2 11:0 17:0 27:0 0:2 18:0 22:0 20:0 5 91
30. August Uustalu 16:0 0:2 23:0 19:0 27:1 28:0 26:0 - - - - 3 47
31. Elisabeth Hendsel 1:0 23:0 17:0 - - - - - - - - 0 33