menu_top
menu_bottom


Turniiritabel

Vene kabe (16.01.2018 14:00 - 16.01.2018 16:15)
Korraldaja: Meikop
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Median-Buchholz
1. Artjom Afanasjev 28:2 3:2 4:2 2:1 11:2 10:2 5:2 13:2 12:2 9:2 8:2 21 128
2. Merilii Jalg 26:2 8:2 10:2 1:1 4:0 11:2 3:2 12:1 13:2 14:2 9:2 18 129
3. Mai Narva 6:2 1:0 20:2 11:1 21:2 4:1 2:0 8:1 19:2 10:2 12:2 15 129
4. Dan Taidla 17:2 24:2 1:0 9:2 2:2 3:1 10:0 5:2 11:2 12:1 6:0 14 136
5. Iiv Aavik 20:0 7:2 19:2 12:2 10:0 14:2 1:0 4:0 8:1 13:2 15:2 13 124
6. Raiko Valo 3:0 28:2 25:1 8:1 12:1 19:0 15:2 20:1 7:1 24:2 4:2 13 110
7. Rauno Valo 11:0 5:0 26:1 18:2 28:2 24:1 14:2 9:0 6:1 19:2 10:2 13 105
8. Kuno Kolk 27:2 2:0 16:1 6:1 9:2 20:2 13:0 3:1 5:1 11:2 1:0 12 134
9. Karl Aleksander Sirp 25:0 15:2 24:2 4:0 8:0 16:2 21:2 7:2 10:2 1:0 2:0 12 128
10. Stein-Marten Pool 15:2 19:2 2:0 27:2 5:2 1:0 4:2 11:1 9:0 3:0 7:0 11 137
11. Kristofer Lõhmus 7:2 25:2 13:2 3:1 1:0 2:0 19:2 10:1 4:0 8:0 14:1 11 135
12. Karl Henry Teär 22:2 13:1 14:1 5:0 6:1 25:2 20:2 2:1 1:0 4:1 3:0 11 134
13. Markus Hansson 23:2 12:1 11:0 25:2 19:1 21:2 8:2 1:0 2:0 5:0 16:1 11 124
14. Uku Pärtel Rand 18:1 20:2 12:1 21:0 22:2 5:0 7:0 27:2 16:2 2:0 11:1 11 114
15. Triinu Jakson 10:0 9:0 28:0 17:2 26:2 27:1 6:0 22:2 18:2 20:2 5:0 11 101
16. Karmen Vagula 19:0 18:2 8:1 28:1 20:0 9:0 25:2 21:2 14:0 26:2 13:1 11 98
17. Rauno Veski 4:0 21:0 22:0 15:0 18:2 23:2 27:1 26:2 20:0 25:2 19:2 11 95
18. Emili Maiste 14:1 16:0 21:0 7:0 17:0 26:1 22:2 23:2 15:0 27:2 20:2 10 100
19. Helemeel Assmann 16:2 10:0 5:0 23:2 13:1 6:2 11:0 24:2 3:0 7:0 17:0 9 118
20. Margot Leheroo 5:2 14:0 3:0 24:2 16:2 8:0 12:0 6:1 17:2 15:0 18:0 9 118
21. Lauri Trumann 24:0 17:2 18:2 14:2 3:0 13:0 9:0 16:0 26:0 22:1 27:2 9 105
22. Mari Tiitson 12:0 23:0 17:2 26:2 14:0 28:0 18:0 15:0 27:2 21:1 24:2 9 93
23. Kadri Reimann 13:0 22:2 27:0 19:0 24:0 17:0 26:1 18:0 28:2 0:2 25:2 9 79
24. Roomet Libe 21:2 4:0 9:0 20:0 23:2 7:1 28:2 19:0 25:1 6:0 22:0 8 105
25. Robert Valdmaa 9:2 11:0 6:1 13:0 27:2 12:0 16:0 28:2 24:1 17:0 23:0 8 103
26. Helen-Kristi Kask 2:0 27:0 7:1 22:0 15:0 18:1 23:1 17:0 21:2 16:0 0:2 7 101
27. Kristin Himmist 8:0 26:2 23:2 10:0 25:0 15:1 17:1 14:0 22:0 18:0 21:0 6 101
28. Karoline Malk 1:0 6:0 15:2 16:1 7:0 22:2 24:0 25:0 23:0 - - 5 95