Kabe Tulemused 2019/2020 Algkool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Henri Mugur Tallinna Reaalkool 1 2 3 2 100 95 92 95 290
2. Karl Stefan Kivistik Jüri Gümnaasium 8 1 1 4 86 100 100 90 290
3. Armin-Ademar Tiido Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 2 5 5 1 95 89 89 100 284
4. Elisabeth Valdmann Jüri Gümnaasium 3 4 2 6 92 90 95 88 277
5. Laur Lehto Tartu Kesklinna Kool 10 3 11 3 84 92 83 92 268
6. Eero Sven Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 4 10 10 5 90 84 84 89 263
7. Karl Johann Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 25 12 6 8 69 82 88 86 256
8. Sevastian Šustrov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 6 18 9 12 88 76 85 82 255
9. Kätriin Hommik Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 23 8 14 7 71 86 80 87 253
10. Robin Saar Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 14 7 66 15 80 87 28 79 246
11. Hendrik Jaska Tallinna Reaalkool 21 9 19 9 73 85 75 85 245
12. Eliise Kõrgessaar Keila kool 19 6 15 18 75 88 79 76 243
13. Siimeon Vahter Kuressaare Gümnaasium 22 20 8 16 72 74 86 78 238
14. Sigrid Ojala Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 15 17 33 14 79 77 61 80 236
15. Kristo Krivonogov Surju Põhikool 9 22 16 163 85 72 78 0 235
16. Teele Peerna Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 7 23 23 22 87 71 71 72 230
17. Kaspar Molok Aruküla Põhikool 5 24 31 61 89 70 63 33 222
18. Tristian Joonas Pajusalu Jüri Gümnaasium 17 15 32 88 77 79 62 6 218
19. Mergen Nemeev Avatud Kool 12 63 34 21 82 31 60 73 215
20. Steven Jaaska Põlva Kool 66 16 38 17 28 78 56 77 211
21. Kaspar Vares Jüri Gümnaasium 28 21 26 52 66 73 68 42 207
22. Karel Kissand Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 11 74 21 44 83 20 73 50 206
23. Aaron Tõnismaa Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 20 25 35 41 74 69 59 53 202
24. Mikk Kaarel Õim Tartu Kesklinna Kool 33 38 24 25 61 56 70 69 200
25. Karl Tamla Tallinna Reaalkool 84 14 13 55 10 80 81 39 200
26. Saamuel Vahter Kuressaare Gümnaasium 37 60 18 38 57 34 76 56 189
27. Ekke Jakob Kerik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 64 19 78 10 30 75 16 84 189
28. Kaspar Toom Jüri Gümnaasium 32 31 119 30 62 63 0 64 189
29. Mairo Kozlov Märjamaa Gümnaasium 60 27 36 34 34 67 58 60 185
30. Kaarel Mere Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 48 28 55 26 46 66 39 68 180
31. Matias Kosemets Kolga Kool 141 11 28 63 0 83 66 31 180
32. Renate Kastein Emmaste Põhikool 45 32 39 42 49 62 55 52 169
33. Kutt Kaarel Karner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 26 29 67 65 68 65 27 29 162
34. Lennart Reintam Tallinna Reaalkool 18 30 72 - 76 64 22 0 162
35. Paul Johann Mere Tallinna Reaalkool 109 35 7 82 0 59 87 12 158
36. Jasmine Äniline Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 49 108 4 80 45 0 90 14 149
37. Markus Metsoja Tartu Kivilinna Kool 55 44 37 - 39 50 57 0 146
38. Evert Rannamaa Jüri Gümnaasium - - 27 20 0 0 67 74 141
39. Mikael Olaf Murumaa Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium - 66 57 19 0 28 37 75 140
40. Ilja Jekimenko Avatud Kool 16 69 60 76 78 25 34 18 137
41. Märten Uljas Kärla Põhikool 65 61 20 - 29 33 74 0 136
42. Rasmus Kröönström Kolga Kool 52 51 44 - 42 43 50 0 135
43. Taago Mairold Jacobi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 40 13 99 - 54 81 0 0 135
44. Oliver Viitmaa Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - 45 - 13 0 49 0 81 130
45. Gregor Oskar Jermonok Tallinna Reaalkool 13 46 112 - 81 48 0 0 129
46. Jan Martin   Kind Põlva Kool 103 37 25 - 0 57 69 0 126
47. Oskar Hälvin Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 125 47 17 - 0 47 77 0 124
48. Lenna Saarniit Põlva Kool 110 26 46 141 0 68 48 0 116
49. Kalev Gustav Reindla Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 44 62 63 - 50 32 31 0 113
50. Uku Laansalu Kärla Põhikool 27 56 86 - 67 38 8 0 113
51. Taavi Saadla Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 47 - 54 69 47 0 40 25 112
52. Morten Nurmsalu Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 67 36 68 162 27 58 26 0 111
53. Alden Tähve Märjamaa Gümnaasium 39 40 - 100 55 54 0 0 109
54. Grete Kuldmets Põlva Kool 95 70 12 92 0 24 82 2 108
55. Kaur Mattias Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 59 87 29 98 35 7 65 0 107
56. Henri Luha Alavere Põhikool 70 41 64 125 24 53 30 0 107
57. Oliver Luik Tallinna Reaalkool 77 33 138 66 17 61 0 28 106
58. Juhan Ivask Nõo Põhikool 42 101 40 151 52 0 54 0 106
59. Taavi Toompark Tallinna Reaalkool 150 50 80 47 0 44 14 47 105
60. Silver Leon Noorma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 121 86 48 45 0 8 46 49 103
61. Kristo Kordontšuk Avatud Kool 83 112 45 54 11 0 49 40 100
62. Oskar Pärna Kuressaare Gümnaasium 29 156 61 - 65 0 33 0 98
63. Lisandra Jants Palupera Põhikool 62 110 30 - 32 0 64 0 96
64. Jaagup Schnur Tallinna Reaalkool 51 136 41 - 43 0 53 0 96
65. Riivo Jakobi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 61 68 58 - 33 26 36 0 95
66. Sander Nõmm Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 74 77 87 37 20 17 7 57 94
67. Madis Ivask Nõo Põhikool 54 78 56 146 40 16 38 0 94
68. Georgi Rotar Avatud Kool - 152 49 49 0 0 45 45 90
69. Ott-Kristjan Kadakas Emmaste Põhikool 178 49 167 56 0 45 0 38 83
70. Rasmus Randla Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - - - 11 0 0 0 83 83
71. Lennart Lehto Tartu Kesklinna Kool 142 64 42 108 0 30 52 0 82
72. Andero Punning Tartu Veeriku Kool 134 79 - 27 0 15 0 67 82
73. Mia Varik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 41 173 76 84 53 0 18 10 81
74. Liise Varblane Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 128 58 50 137 0 36 44 0 80
75. Daniel Habarov Avatud Kool 24 100 - 85 70 0 0 9 79
76. Sandra Soo Põlva Kool - 82 - 28 0 12 0 66 78
77. Serafin Šustrov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 137 151 53 58 0 0 41 36 77
78. Oliver Pintšuk Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 75 39 95 153 19 55 0 0 74
79. Karl Markus   Mets Põlva Kool 50 - 65 - 44 0 29 0 73
80. Fred-Mattias Kosseson Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 139 - 22 159 0 0 72 0 72
81. Tauri Uri Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - - 23 0 0 0 71 71
82. Mirko Vettik Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 34 184 84 133 60 0 10 0 70
83. Andrei Dudakov Maardu Gümnaasium - - - 24 0 0 0 70 70
84. Elizabeth Tamson Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 82 139 121 39 12 0 0 55 67
85. Andri Sebastian Aruväli Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 89 34 133 161 5 60 0 0 65
86. Iris Eliise Martin Viimsi kool - 204 188 29 0 0 0 65 65
87. Kerstin Kalda Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 86 117 70 62 8 0 24 32 64
88. Kriselle Soitu Põlva Kool 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64
89. Grete Seli Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 207 - - 31 0 0 0 63 63
90. Askor Aitai Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
91. Romet Vahemaa Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - 111 32 0 0 0 62 62
92. Joel Remmelg Emmaste Põhikool 43 90 88 - 51 4 6 0 61
93. Oliver Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium - - - 33 0 0 0 61 61
94. Mairold Malleus Viimsi kool 35 125 - 110 59 0 0 0 59
95. Markus Pungar Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 135 - 216 35 0 0 0 59 59
96. Mirell Merivee Tallinna 32. Keskkool 58 84 82 128 36 10 12 0 58
97. Lisandra Lehtjärv Kuressaare Gümnaasium 36 123 125 - 58 0 0 0 58
98. Tarvi Imala Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 171 - 100 36 0 0 0 58 58
99. Raigo Ree Aruküla Põhikool - - 52 78 0 0 42 16 58
100. Vincent Mesias Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 244 55 92 79 0 39 2 15 56
101. Katerina Petrova Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 38 - - - 56 0 0 0 56
102. Kristo Uppin Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - 135 - 40 0 0 0 54 54
103. Martin Pai Tallinna 32. Keskkool 212 89 47 123 0 5 47 0 52
104. Johannes Aus Kuressaare Gümnaasium 99 42 127 - 0 52 0 0 52
105. Lucas Seepter Viimsi kool 155 43 136 97 0 51 0 0 51
106. Ida-Liisa Välli Gaia kool - 171 153 43 0 0 0 51 51
107. Aron Köönverk Aruküla Põhikool - - 43 - 0 0 51 0 51
108. Ott Oskar Olesk Tallinna 32. Keskkool 46 96 94 - 48 0 0 0 48
109. Günther Ilves Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 104 - 81 59 0 0 13 35 48
110. Mattias Pastak Tartu Kivilinna Kool 219 - - 46 0 0 0 48 48
111. Gerret Tuisk Tallinna 32. Keskkool 96 141 75 67 0 0 19 27 46
112. Jasper Hani Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 154 115 74 68 0 0 20 26 46
113. Harri Aldošin Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 143 149 106 48 0 0 0 46 46
114. Hugo Lige Emmaste Põhikool 185 48 208 - 0 46 0 0 46
115. Jakop Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 93 98 51 121 1 0 43 0 44
116. Karl Astel Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 151 54 90 104 0 40 4 0 44
117. Karel-Mikk Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 166 85 59 103 0 9 35 0 44
118. Marten Kadastik Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 87 118 180 57 7 0 0 37 44
119. Stig-Jasper Ilmjärv Viimsi kool 149 155 157 50 0 0 0 44 44
120. Kaarel Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 112 97 122 51 0 0 0 43 43
121. Martin Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 118 92 130 53 0 2 0 41 43
122. Andreas Ugam Emmaste Põhikool 73 197 73 94 21 0 21 0 42
123. Daniel Väli Kärla Põhikool 162 52 148 - 0 42 0 0 42
124. Alexander Družbin Avatud Kool 156 53 177 - 0 41 0 0 41
125. Marten Paukku Märjamaa Gümnaasium 80 67 - - 14 27 0 0 41
126. Ago Tähepõld Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 53 - - - 41 0 0 0 41
127. Stefan Einla Viimsi kool 79 - 69 - 15 0 25 0 40
128. Torm Wilhelm Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 68 126 123 81 26 0 0 13 39
129. Edvard Laimets Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 56 148 164 109 38 0 0 0 38
130. Tõnis Metsis Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 57 - 101 134 37 0 0 0 37
131. Joonas Ata Saks Viimsi kool - 57 134 145 0 37 0 0 37
132. Nelle-Liis Rauam Alavere Põhikool 81 133 104 71 13 0 0 23 36
133. Liisi - Marii Mürk Kolga Kool - 59 - 175 0 35 0 0 35
134. Roland Käär Parksepa Keskkool 158 138 170 60 0 0 0 34 34
135. Hendrik Voiter Viimsi kool 69 104 107 87 25 0 0 7 32
136. Emil Sumre Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 214 198 62 112 0 0 32 0 32
137. Sten Erik Treier Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 63 - - - 31 0 0 0 31
138. Oliver Aksel Leipalu Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 239 165 98 64 0 0 0 30 30
139. William Kotka Tallinna Reaalkool 114 73 85 - 0 21 9 0 30
140. Rait Mart Kesküla Kärla Põhikool 101 65 145 - 0 29 0 0 29
141. Christan Lääne Avatud Kool 148 129 83 77 0 0 11 17 28
142. Triinu Vaarmann Alavere Põhikool 131 160 79 83 0 0 15 11 26
143. Kert Hüvato Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool - - 185 70 0 0 0 24 24
144. Jakob Lind Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 157 71 140 139 0 23 0 0 23
145. Elise Marie Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 202 178 71 113 0 0 23 0 23
146. Lisandra Pintšuk Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 71 - - 116 23 0 0 0 23
147. Ott Keerutaja Parksepa Keskkool 136 72 223 95 0 22 0 0 22
148. Kaur Antson Nõo Põhikool 72 116 158 - 22 0 0 0 22
149. Ell Juhani Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium - - - 72 0 0 0 22 22
150. Pjotr Burtsev Avatud Kool - - - 73 0 0 0 21 21
151. Egert Kõrgessaar Keila kool 126 143 152 74 0 0 0 20 20
152. Marten Maripuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 78 154 175 90 16 0 0 4 20
153. Oskar Vares Jüri Gümnaasium 94 161 105 75 0 0 0 19 19
154. Amelia Kosõhh Tallinna 53. Keskkool 177 75 196 172 0 19 0 0 19
155. Sander Laks Märjamaa Gümnaasium 76 109 110 115 18 0 0 0 18
156. Erik Leemet Kärla Põhikool 190 76 126 - 0 18 0 0 18
157. Keijo Mohnja Surju Põhikool 115 - 77 - 0 0 17 0 17
158. Tim Ilmar Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 102 80 146 122 0 14 0 0 14
159. Tom Johann Volmerson Alavere Põhikool 130 81 195 117 0 13 0 0 13
160. Kert Orujärv Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 180 83 - - 0 11 0 0 11
161. Hannelora Asi Parksepa Keskkool 85 93 129 136 9 1 0 0 10
162. Christofer Robin Aulik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 138 119 147 86 0 0 0 8 8
163. Roland Palomino Viimsi kool 88 180 135 130 6 0 0 0 6
164. Mia Alexandria Verte Tallinna 32. Keskkool 208 88 114 - 0 6 0 0 6
165. Madis Erik Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 108 137 89 - 0 0 5 0 5
166. Elizabeth Jürves Viimsi kool - 186 115 89 0 0 0 5 5
167. Liis Marii Kägu Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 90 - - - 4 0 0 0 4
168. Anna-Maria Hanson Tallinna 32. Keskkool 119 142 91 129 0 0 3 0 3
169. Alexandra Olivia Hanson Tallinna 32. Keskkool 192 91 113 118 0 3 0 0 3
170. Sten Kask Surju Põhikool 255 207 197 91 0 0 0 3 3
171. Nelli Kasuk Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 91 230 - - 3 0 0 0 3
172. Hanna Pruul Emmaste Põhikool 92 - - - 2 0 0 0 2
173. Diora Aleksandra Virak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 111 144 143 93 0 0 0 1 1
174. Dominik Davõdenko Avatud Kool - 106 93 - 0 0 1 0 1
175. Gerli Kleinert Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 127 128 108 101 0 0 0 0 0
176. Reito Kenori Rikkand Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 98 103 163 126 0 0 0 0 0
177. Epp Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 159 102 116 120 0 0 0 0 0
178. Ragnar Aasa Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 186 94 160 99 0 0 0 0 0
179. Natali Kulaga Parksepa Keskkool 169 191 97 105 0 0 0 0 0
180. Tomi Juuse Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 196 120 120 142 0 0 0 0 0
181. Mihkel Normak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 146 146 192 102 0 0 0 0 0
182. Tenar Kiuru Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 160 177 109 144 0 0 0 0 0
183. Kevin Paar Emmaste Põhikool 129 188 132 171 0 0 0 0 0
184. Matten Kilk Alavere Põhikool 172 167 144 143 0 0 0 0 0
185. Mirjam Järve Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 170 172 165 124 0 0 0 0 0
186. Säde Lee Jürisson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 205 132 149 150 0 0 0 0 0
187. Erki Pranno Emmaste Põhikool 194 157 168 135 0 0 0 0 0
188. Sander Vallik Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 209 162 166 119 0 0 0 0 0
189. Romek Niilo Parksepa Keskkool 210 131 181 156 0 0 0 0 0
190. Helena Karu Parksepa Keskkool 245 212 128 96 0 0 0 0 0
191. Karro Võigemast Märjamaa Gümnaasium 132 200 176 176 0 0 0 0 0
192. Oskar Veski Avatud Kool 257 195 150 106 0 0 0 0 0
193. Hannes Sõmer Emmaste Põhikool 179 182 203 148 0 0 0 0 0
194. Oskar Ensling Tallinna 32. Keskkool 191 205 159 165 0 0 0 0 0
195. Gevert Alt Tallinna 32. Keskkool 200 147 209 167 0 0 0 0 0
196. Arti Rosenberg Tallinna 32. Keskkool 147 228 187 164 0 0 0 0 0
197. Marcus Väinsalu Tallinna 32. Keskkool 225 158 189 160 0 0 0 0 0
198. Marten Laanemaa Tartu Veeriku Kool 175 193 229 155 0 0 0 0 0
199. Hugo Tarto Nõo Põhikool 215 183 198 169 0 0 0 0 0
200. Ello Põldma Nõo Põhikool 234 213 194 177 0 0 0 0 0
201. Karl Nikolai Meibaum Surju Põhikool 236 215 226 158 0 0 0 0 0
202. Andri Raidla Surju Põhikool 246 223 199 179 0 0 0 0 0
203. Mariel Moks Kolga Kool - 95 102 127 0 0 0 0 0
204. Sander Krüger Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 106 159 103 - 0 0 0 0 0
205. Kevin Mandel Tartu Kivilinna Kool 140 105 137 - 0 0 0 0 0
206. Annamai Laansoo Kuressaare Gümnaasium 113 130 139 - 0 0 0 0 0
207. Noora Nook Kuressaare Gümnaasium 105 111 172 - 0 0 0 0 0
208. Birgit Rand Emmaste Põhikool 116 121 155 - 0 0 0 0 0
209. Meribel Saat Kuressaare Gümnaasium 107 127 179 - 0 0 0 0 0
210. Berit Satsi Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 145 114 161 - 0 0 0 0 0
211. Raul Fiorenza Avatud Kool 163 166 96 - 0 0 0 0 0
212. Harriet Einsalu Tallinna 32. Keskkool 176 140 117 - 0 0 0 0 0
213. Zeynep Selma Sönmez Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 120 194 - 138 0 0 0 0 0
214. Andre Milbach Tallinna 32. Keskkool 117 210 141 - 0 0 0 0 0
215. Travis Tiitus Kuressaare Gümnaasium 187 169 118 - 0 0 0 0 0
216. Stefan Padrak Avatud Kool 133 181 173 - 0 0 0 0 0
217. Oliver Juus Tartu Kivilinna Kool 243 124 131 - 0 0 0 0 0
218. Mark Savchuk Avatud Kool 123 176 200 - 0 0 0 0 0
219. Maxim Maloverjan Avatud Kool - 168 217 114 0 0 0 0 0
220. Henri Hütter Nõo Põhikool 182 170 174 - 0 0 0 0 0
221. Emma Nora Põldre Tallinna 32. Keskkool 181 185 178 - 0 0 0 0 0
222. Ralf Pruul Emmaste Põhikool 153 189 202 - 0 0 0 0 0
223. Rand Johann Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium - 211 186 147 0 0 0 0 0
224. Viktoria Netšajeva Tallinna 53. Keskkool 201 203 142 - 0 0 0 0 0
225. Villem Võigemast Märjamaa Gümnaasium 216 164 - 166 0 0 0 0 0
226. Valter Erik Pärnsalu Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 221 199 - 131 0 0 0 0 0
227. Torsten Ülavere Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 217 175 162 - 0 0 0 0 0
228. Mark Demjanov Avatud Kool 174 192 190 - 0 0 0 0 0
229. Norbert Tambets Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 242 - 211 111 0 0 0 0 0
230. Tristan Reedik Metspalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 220 174 - 170 0 0 0 0 0
231. Siimon Hermanson Avatud Kool 195 153 218 - 0 0 0 0 0
232. Harald Tamm Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 230 - 191 154 0 0 0 0 0
233. Robin Mõttus Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 206 190 182 - 0 0 0 0 0
234. Melinda Männiste Tartu Veeriku Kool 240 216 - 140 0 0 0 0 0
235. Kevin Kenk Parksepa Keskkool 228 214 - 157 0 0 0 0 0
236. Merili Tasso Parksepa Keskkool 238 163 205 - 0 0 0 0 0
237. Robin Öpik Nõo Põhikool 204 201 206 - 0 0 0 0 0
238. Kaur-Gustav Hinnov Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 211 222 210 - 0 0 0 0 0
239. Rahel Sarapson Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 227 209 213 - 0 0 0 0 0
240. Kersine Todurov Parksepa Keskkool 258 208 184 - 0 0 0 0 0
241. Daniil Pojev Avatud Kool 232 206 214 - 0 0 0 0 0
242. Karl Ots Emmaste Põhikool 237 217 225 - 0 0 0 0 0
243. Andreas Tobi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 226 226 228 - 0 0 0 0 0
244. Aivika Shornikova Nõo Põhikool 254 224 227 - 0 0 0 0 0
245. Laura Potter Parksepa Keskkool 253 229 230 - 0 0 0 0 0
246. Atko Hartvig Mölder Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 100 - - 107 0 0 0 0 0
247. Kerdo Murde Parksepa Keskkool - 113 - 132 0 0 0 0 0
248. Genert Saua Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 97 - 154 - 0 0 0 0 0
249. Kusti Koppel Kuressaare Gümnaasium 144 107 - - 0 0 0 0 0
250. Rudolf Lubjak Emmaste Põhikool 161 - 124 - 0 0 0 0 0
251. Margalo Loigom Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 164 145 - - 0 0 0 0 0
252. Silver Lepik Kuressaare Gümnaasium 124 - 193 - 0 0 0 0 0
253. Dominik Leonard Käro Tallinna 32. Keskkool - 150 171 - 0 0 0 0 0
254. Rasmus Mesila Kärla Põhikool 122 - 204 - 0 0 0 0 0
255. Katreen Sepp Kuressaare Gümnaasium 165 - 169 - 0 0 0 0 0
256. Arti  Tenso Põlva Kool - 179 156 - 0 0 0 0 0
257. Kristjan Kuningas Kuressaare Gümnaasium 213 122 - - 0 0 0 0 0
258. Sander Saar Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - 215 149 0 0 0 0 0
259. Robert Hänni Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 173 196 - - 0 0 0 0 0
260. Sara Väljan Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 152 - 222 - 0 0 0 0 0
261. Egelin Kanarbik Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool - - 201 181 0 0 0 0 0
262. Markus Kask Saue Gümnaasium - - 224 173 0 0 0 0 0
263. Axel Haava Tartu Veeriku Kool 183 220 - - 0 0 0 0 0
264. Robert Naarits Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 203 202 - - 0 0 0 0 0
265. Jan-Martti Kiil Kuressaare Gümnaasium 198 219 - - 0 0 0 0 0
266. Rivo Selge Järva-Jaani Gümnaasium 193 225 - - 0 0 0 0 0
267. Rolan Kuik Tartu Veeriku Kool 231 187 - - 0 0 0 0 0
268. Tristan Tammik Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 223 - 219 - 0 0 0 0 0
269. Raimond Paatsi Tartu Veeriku Kool 224 218 - - 0 0 0 0 0
270. Hendri Januškevitš Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 235 - 220 - 0 0 0 0 0
271. Emma Reemann Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 241 - 221 - 0 0 0 0 0
272. Elvina Shornikova Nõo Põhikool 251 - 212 - 0 0 0 0 0
273. Enry Õlijas Aruküla Põhikool - 99 - - 0 0 0 0 0
274. Mattias Lauring Avatud Kool - 134 - - 0 0 0 0 0
275. Trevor Tuisk Aruküla Põhikool - - 151 - 0 0 0 0 0
276. Karoliina Karba Tartu Erakool - - - 152 0 0 0 0 0
277. Romili Riisenberg Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 167 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
278. Tuule-Haldja Karusoo Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 168 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
279. Kris Jordan Sepp Saue Gümnaasium - - - 168 0 0 0 0 0
280. Markus Karus Saue Gümnaasium - - - 174 0 0 0 0 0
281. Richard Eesmaa Parksepa Keskkool - - - 178 0 0 0 0 0
282. Braian Tsirk Parksepa Keskkool - - - 180 0 0 0 0 0
283. Arabella Põldar Saue Gümnaasium - - - 182 0 0 0 0 0
284. Gregor Ööpik Järveküla kool - - - 183 0 0 0 0 0
285. Andro Maripuu Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool - - 183 - 0 0 0 0 0
286. Janelle-Kristiin Ammermann Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 184 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
287. Uku Vesberg Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 188 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
288. Karl Johannes Kikas Emmaste Põhikool 189 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
289. Marten Aus Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 197 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
290. Arabella Aus Kuressaare Gümnaasium 199 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
291. Martin Teeäär Emmaste Põhikool - - 207 - 0 0 0 0 0
292. Maria Viesemann Emmaste Põhikool 218 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
293. Jakob Avramenko Avatud Kool - 221 - - 0 0 0 0 0
294. Mirtel Lember Kuressaare Gümnaasium 222 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
295. Trevor-Matthias Niinemäe Tartu Veeriku Kool - 227 - - 0 0 0 0 0
296. Loore Rand Kuressaare Gümnaasium 229 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
297. Uljana Jaskevitš Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - 231 - 0 0 0 0 0
298. Lennart Kuningas Saue Gümnaasium - 231 - - 0 0 0 0 0
299. Kaspar Jürgens Kuressaare Gümnaasium 233 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
300. Meribel Aaslepp Emmaste Põhikool 247 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
301. Johannes Rakko Tartu Veeriku Kool 248 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
302. Joel Raudnagel Parksepa Keskkool 249 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
303. Uku Lauk Tartu Veeriku Kool 250 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
304. Silvia Pärnoja Parksepa Keskkool 252 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
305. Lotta-Liisa Kaevand Emmaste Põhikool 256 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Jüri Gümnaasium 1538 7
2. Tallinna Reaalkool 1465 13
3. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 1432 20
4. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 1192 15
5. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 1037 5
6. Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 810 13
7. Põlva Kool 804 8
8. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 741 18
9. Avatud Kool 734 19
10. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 670 16
11. Nõo Põhikool 583 11
12. Emmaste Põhikool 457 19
13. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 424 7
14. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 403 4
15. Märjamaa Gümnaasium 387 6
16. Aruküla Põhikool 364 5
17. Kolga Kool 350 4
18. Viimsi kool 339 9
19. Keila kool 338 2
20. Kärla Põhikool 338 6
21. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 282 5
22. Surju Põhikool 255 5
23. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 216 15
24. Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 204 4
25. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 200 5
26. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 193 12
27. Alavere Põhikool 182 5
28. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 138 3
29. Palupera Põhikool 96 1
30. Tartu Veeriku Kool 82 9
31. Maardu Gümnaasium 70 1
32. Parksepa Keskkool 66 15
33. Gaia kool 51 1
34. Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 22 1
35. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 20 2
36. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 19 2
37. Järva-Jaani Gümnaasium 0 1
38. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 0 3
39. Saue Gümnaasium 0 5
40. Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 0 1
41. Tartu Erakool 0 1
42. Järveküla kool 0 1