menu_top
menu_bottom


Turniiritabel

Vene kabe (15.01.2019 14:00 - 15.01.2019 16:18)
Korraldaja: Meikop
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Median-Buchholz
1. Artjom Afanasjev 25:2 23:2 7:2 2:1 3:2 8:2 6:2 11:2 4:2 9:2 5:1 20 139
2. Merilii Jalg 32:2 4:2 11:2 1:1 8:2 12:2 3:2 7:2 6:2 5:0 10:1 18 143
3. Raiko Valo 28:2 31:2 6:1 9:2 1:0 7:2 2:0 10:2 8:2 4:0 11:2 15 141
4. Ketlin Õunap 30:2 2:0 34:2 10:1 13:1 14:2 8:2 12:2 1:0 3:2 6:1 15 137
5. Rauno Valo 34:2 13:1 8:0 14:1 9:0 29:2 23:2 24:2 11:2 2:2 1:1 15 128
6. Karmen Vagula 20:2 10:2 3:1 8:0 18:2 9:2 1:0 30:2 2:0 7:2 4:1 14 143
7. Dan Taidla 33:2 26:2 1:0 17:2 11:2 3:0 24:2 2:0 12:2 6:0 13:2 14 134
8. Grete Olde 12:2 38:2 5:2 6:2 2:0 1:0 4:0 13:2 3:0 10:1 14:2 13 146
9. Karl Henry Teär 29:1 14:2 13:2 3:0 5:2 6:0 12:0 15:2 16:2 1:0 24:2 13 134
10. Margareth Olde 27:2 6:0 19:2 4:1 23:2 11:0 15:2 3:0 26:2 8:1 2:1 13 130
11. Markus Hansson 24:2 17:2 2:0 18:2 7:0 10:2 13:2 1:0 5:0 26:2 3:0 12 139
12. Henry Noah Mägi 8:0 28:2 31:2 15:2 30:2 2:0 9:2 4:0 7:0 13:0 25:2 12 124
13. Robert Valdmaa 35:2 5:1 9:0 38:2 4:1 31:2 11:0 8:0 24:2 12:2 7:0 12 119
14. Martin Oja 18:1 9:0 35:2 5:1 21:2 4:0 30:0 31:2 23:2 19:2 8:0 12 115
15. Emili Maiste - 20:2 32:2 12:0 17:2 18:1 10:0 9:0 29:2 25:1 26:2 12 99
16. Marlen Enok 23:0 19:0 25:1 20:0 36:2 38:2 32:2 29:2 9:0 17:1 30:2 12 94
17. Johanna Keerd 36:2 11:0 22:2 7:0 15:0 21:1 19:1 33:1 31:2 16:1 23:1 11 108
18. Roomet Libe 14:1 29:2 38:2 11:0 6:0 15:1 27:0 19:0 33:2 30:2 21:1 11 104
19. Raigo Lorius 31:0 16:2 10:0 29:1 38:2 23:0 17:1 18:2 30:2 14:0 22:1 11 104
20. Kalev Kaasik 6:0 15:0 27:0 16:2 34:1 37:2 29:0 22:2 21:0 36:2 33:2 11 96
21. Sergio-Silver Kreegimaa 38:0 35:1 29:1 26:2 14:0 17:1 25:0 37:2 20:2 23:1 18:1 11 95
22. Lauri Trumann 26:0 33:2 17:0 24:0 27:0 36:2 28:2 20:0 32:2 29:2 19:1 11 93
23. Miko Pärn 16:2 1:0 24:2 30:0 10:0 19:2 5:0 25:2 14:0 21:1 17:1 10 125
24. Gert Jõgiste 11:0 37:2 23:0 22:2 28:2 30:2 7:0 5:0 13:0 27:2 9:0 10 113
25. Hendrik Astra 1:0 30:0 16:1 35:2 29:0 34:2 21:2 23:0 27:2 15:1 12:0 10 109
26. Rauno Veski 22:2 7:0 30:0 21:0 33:2 32:2 31:2 27:2 10:0 11:0 15:0 10 105
27. Karolina Lillemets 10:0 32:0 20:2 31:0 22:2 28:2 18:2 26:0 25:0 24:0 34:1 9 100
28. Jaan Viirmann 3:0 12:0 37:2 33:2 24:0 27:0 22:0 34:0 36:2 35:1 31:2 9 91
29. Kristjan Hansen 9:1 18:0 21:1 19:1 25:2 5:0 20:2 16:0 15:0 22:0 36:1 8 117
30. Liis Klimov 4:0 25:2 26:2 23:2 12:0 24:0 14:2 6:0 19:0 18:0 16:0 8 117
31. Henry Kaljulaid 19:2 3:0 12:0 27:2 32:2 13:0 26:0 14:0 17:0 34:2 28:0 8 108
32. Kennar Kahju 2:0 27:2 15:0 34:2 31:0 26:0 16:0 36:1 22:0 33:2 35:0 7 101
33. Markus Jõgi 7:0 22:0 36:2 28:0 26:0 35:2 34:2 17:1 18:0 32:0 20:0 7 98
34. Torm Vatsfeld 5:0 36:2 4:0 32:0 20:1 25:0 33:0 28:2 35:1 31:0 27:1 7 98
35. Sigmar Seermann 13:0 21:1 14:0 25:0 37:0 33:0 36:0 0:2 34:1 28:1 32:2 7 80
36. Vootele Mets 17:0 34:0 33:0 37:1 16:0 22:0 35:2 32:1 28:0 20:0 29:1 5 90
37. Triinu Jakson - 24:0 28:0 36:1 35:2 20:0 38:2 21:0 - - - 5 53
38. Uku Pärtel Rand 21:2 8:0 18:0 13:0 19:0 16:0 37:0 - - - - 2 70