Sudoku Tulemused 2015/2016 Gümnaasium

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Laura Olek Tallinna Reaalkool 1 1 1 1 100 100 100 100 300
2. Karl Aleksander Sirp Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 4 2 5 2 90 95 89 95 280
3. Martin Hõbemägi Tallinna Reaalkool 3 4 3 3 92 90 92 92 276
4. Kuno Kolk Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 2 10 4 5 95 84 90 89 274
5. Kris-Sten Saarepuu Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 8 5 6 4 86 89 88 90 267
6. Kristofer Lõhmus Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12 6 7 6 82 88 87 88 263
7. Mihkel Pae Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 19 3 2 - 75 92 95 0 262
8. Rene Lumiste Tallinna Reaalkool 7 11 - 7 87 83 0 87 257
9. Anete Düüna Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 11 7 11 8 83 87 83 86 256
10. Henrik Haavamäe Tallinna Inglise Kolledž - 8 10 10 0 86 84 84 254
11. Reivo Vinter Kuressaare Gümnaasium 10 12 8 - 84 82 86 0 252
12. Argo Lillemaa Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 13 16 14 11 81 78 80 83 244
13. Greteliis Terve Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5 - 9 - 89 0 85 0 174
14. Marie Pau Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 13 12 - 0 81 82 0 163
15. Karoline Malk Kuressaare Gümnaasium 16 14 - - 78 80 0 0 158
16. Georg Nero Tallinna Reaalkool 6 - - - 88 0 0 0 88
17. Karl Jakob Levin Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - - 9 0 0 0 85 85
18. Robert Kuks Tallinna Reaalkool 9 - - - 85 0 0 0 85
19. Karel Paan Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium - 9 - - 0 85 0 0 85
20. Raili Laas Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium - - 13 - 0 0 81 0 81
21. Anton Laagemann Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
22. Sten Leinasaar Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 15 - - 0 79 0 0 79
23. Pavel Kornyshev Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium - - 15 - 0 0 79 0 79
24. Lennelotta Mikson Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 15 - - - 79 0 0 0 79
25. Mai Narva Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 17 - - - 77 0 0 0 77
26. Olavi Vaarmets Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 18 - - - 76 0 0 0 76

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Tallinna Reaalkool 1196 5
2. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1022 6
3. Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 623 2
4. Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 422 2
5. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 410 2
6. Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 358 1
7. Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 339 1
8. Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 322 1
9. Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 255 2
10. Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 85 1
11. Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 79 1
12. Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 79 1
13. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 76 1