Kabe Tulemused 2017/2018 Gümnaasium

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Artjom Afanasjev Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1 1 1 1 100 100 100 100 300
2. Merilii Jalg Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 2 2 4 3 95 95 90 92 282
3. Karmen Vagula Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 5 16 2 2 89 78 95 95 279
4. Dan Taidla Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 3 4 6 4 92 90 88 90 272
5. Karl Aleksander Sirp Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 6 9 5 5 88 85 89 89 266
6. Markus Hansson Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 9 13 3 6 85 81 92 88 265
7. Rauno Valo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 11 7 7 8 83 87 87 86 260
8. Raiko Valo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 22 6 10 9 72 88 84 85 257
9. Iiv Aavik Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 10 5 11 12 84 89 83 82 256
10. Karl Henry Teär Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 8 12 9 10 86 82 85 84 255
11. Kuno Kolk Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 12 8 16 7 82 86 78 87 255
12. Kristofer Lõhmus Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 7 11 18 11 87 83 76 83 253
13. Georg-Romet Topkin Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 13 - 8 14 81 0 86 80 247
14. Uku Pärtel Rand Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 14 14 14 13 80 80 80 81 241
15. Mari Tiitson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 15 22 17 18 79 72 77 76 232
16. Rauno Veski Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 20 17 15 19 74 77 79 75 231
17. Roomet Libe Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 16 24 13 29 78 70 81 65 229
18. Kadri Reimann Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 23 12 20 0 71 82 74 227
19. Emili Maiste Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 23 18 20 21 71 76 74 73 223
20. Triinu Jakson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 21 15 24 23 73 79 70 71 223
21. Robert Valdmaa Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 25 25 21 15 69 69 73 79 221
22. Helemeel Assmann Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 24 19 19 24 70 75 75 70 220
23. Margot Leheroo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 28 20 26 16 66 74 68 78 220
24. Lauri Trumann Kuressaare Gümnaasium 29 21 25 22 65 73 69 72 214
25. Helen-Kristi Kask Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 26 22 28 0 68 72 66 206
26. Kristin Himmist Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 26 27 27 27 68 67 67 67 202
27. Karoline Malk Kuressaare Gümnaasium 27 28 - 25 67 66 0 69 202
28. Stein-Marten Pool Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 17 10 - - 77 84 0 0 161
29. Ave Riivik Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - 28 17 0 0 66 77 143
30. Maarja-Liis Mardim Kehra Gümnaasium - - 23 26 0 0 71 68 139
31. Mai Narva Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium - 3 - - 0 92 0 0 92
32. Jorm Roots Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 4 - - - 90 0 0 0 90
33. Hans Kristjan Veri Tallinna Reaalkool 18 - - - 76 0 0 0 76
34. Erko Olumets Tallinna Reaalkool 19 - - - 75 0 0 0 75
35. August Uustalu Kehra Gümnaasium 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64
36. Elisabeth Hendsel Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1674 9
2. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 1593 6
3. Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 950 3
4. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 651 2
5. Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 580 2
6. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 507 2
7. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 481 2
8. Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 372 1
9. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 360 1
10. Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 329 1
11. Kehra Gümnaasium 203 2
12. Tallinna Reaalkool 151 2
13. Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 92 1
14. Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 90 1
15. Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 63 1