Male Tulemused 2017/2018 Gümnaasium

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Mai Narva Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1 - 1 1 100 0 100 100 300
2. Margareth Olde Tallinna Reaalkool 3 1 4 - 92 100 90 0 282
3. Karl Aleksander Sirp Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 4 3 2 3 90 92 95 92 279
4. Markus Hansson Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 2 11 6 4 95 83 88 90 273
5. Georg Nero Tallinna Reaalkool 5 2 7 6 89 95 87 88 272
6. Kristofer Lõhmus Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 6 5 3 5 88 89 92 89 270
7. Rauno Veski Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 13 4 5 12 81 90 89 82 261
8. Igor Mohhov Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 9 21 9 8 85 73 85 86 256
9. Hans Kristjan Veri Tallinna Reaalkool 8 9 10 - 86 85 84 0 255
10. Rasmus Pärnu Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 11 7 11 - 83 87 83 0 253
11. Kuno Kolk Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 18 8 15 7 76 86 79 87 252
12. Garret Bergštein Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 12 - 13 10 82 0 81 84 247
13. Dan Taidla Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 10 14 12 16 84 80 82 78 246
14. Iiv Aavik Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 17 10 17 9 77 84 77 85 246
15. Stein-Marten Pool Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 7 6 - 25 87 88 0 69 244
16. Karl Buntsev Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 23 13 8 - 71 81 86 0 238
17. Roomet Libe Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 27 18 19 14 67 76 75 80 231
18. Madis Niinemets Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 19 - 16 17 75 0 78 77 230
19. Uku Pärtel Rand Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 16 - 24 13 78 0 70 81 229
20. Karl Henry Teär Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 24 - 14 15 70 0 80 79 229
21. Lauri Trumann Kuressaare Gümnaasium 25 17 18 21 69 77 76 73 226
22. Kärt-Triin Laagus Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 26 16 21 22 68 78 73 72 223
23. Mari Tiitson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 21 12 26 - 73 82 68 0 223
24. Karoline Malk Kuressaare Gümnaasium 32 20 22 19 62 74 72 75 221
25. Kristin Himmist Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 31 15 27 23 63 79 67 71 217
26. Triinu Jakson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 33 19 28 24 61 75 66 70 211
27. Emili Maiste Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 30 - 25 18 64 0 69 76 209
28. Maarja-Liis Mardim Kehra Gümnaasium - - 23 20 0 0 71 74 145
29. Raido Rehepapp Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 28 - - 26 66 0 0 68 134
30. Rene Lumiste Tallinna Reaalkool - - - 2 0 0 0 95 95
31. Georg-Romet Topkin Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum - - - 11 0 0 0 83 83
32. Siim Poom Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
33. Markus-Aleks Trofimov Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 15 - - - 79 0 0 0 79
34. Alari Adamson Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 20 - - - 74 0 0 0 74
35. Erko Olumets Tallinna Reaalkool - - 20 - 0 0 74 0 74
36. Kristo Kurvits Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 22 - - - 72 0 0 0 72
37. Airi Saarma Kuressaare Gümnaasium 29 - - - 65 0 0 0 65

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 1673 8
2. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 1429 6
3. Tallinna Reaalkool 1065 5
4. Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 920 3
5. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 643 3
6. Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 411 2
7. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 364 2
8. Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 358 1
9. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 324 1
10. Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 300 1
11. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 298 1
12. Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 231 3
13. Kehra Gümnaasium 145 1