Gomoku Tulemused 2018/2019 Gümnaasium

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Markus Hansson Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 1 1 1 - 100 100 100 0 300
2. Uku Pärtel Rand Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 2 2 2 2 95 95 95 95 285
3. Karl Henry Teär Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 4 8 4 1 90 86 90 100 280
4. Roomet Libe Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 3 3 3 4 92 92 92 90 276
5. Martin Oja Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 8 4 12 3 86 90 82 92 268
6. Paul Antsaar Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 5 5 6 - 89 89 88 0 266
7. Henry Noah Mägi Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 6 6 25 8 88 88 69 86 262
8. Jaan Viirmann Kehra Gümnaasium 11 9 15 7 83 85 79 87 255
9. Andres Kask Kuressaare Gümnaasium 18 17 5 5 76 77 89 89 255
10. Johanna Keerd Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 9 14 10 21 85 80 84 73 249
11. Vootele Mets Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 13 15 11 15 81 79 83 79 243
12. Miko Pärn Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 20 10 21 12 74 84 73 82 240
13. Kennar Kahju Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 10 16 17 25 84 78 77 69 239
14. Sigmar Seermann Kehra Gümnaasium 28 27 7 9 66 67 87 85 239
15. Karolina Lillemets Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 26 13 22 11 68 81 72 83 236
16. Emili Maiste Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 17 - 19 10 77 0 75 84 236
17. Markus Jõgi Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 21 18 9 23 73 76 85 71 234
18. Marlen Enok Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 19 26 - 6 75 68 0 88 231
19. Dan Taidla Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 15 20 24 17 79 74 70 77 230
20. Liis Klimov Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 23 19 18 16 71 75 76 78 229
21. Andres Sui Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 16 24 20 19 78 70 74 75 227
22. Triinu Jakson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 14 23 26 18 80 71 68 76 227
23. Kalev Kaasik Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 27 22 13 20 67 72 81 74 227
24. Kristjan Hansen Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 22 28 23 14 72 66 71 80 223
25. Torm Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 24 11 27 26 70 83 67 68 221
26. Sergio-Silver Kreegimaa Kehra Gümnaasium - 31 14 22 0 63 80 72 215
27. Joonas Tiitson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 25 30 - 24 69 64 0 70 203
28. Triin Kivisikk Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 32 32 28 28 62 62 66 66 194
29. Shrek Tankler Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - 16 13 0 0 78 81 159
30. Rauno Valo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 12 21 - - 82 73 0 0 155
31. Rauno Veski Tallinna Inglise Kolledž - 7 29 - 0 87 65 0 152
32. Raiko Valo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 7 29 - - 87 65 0 0 152
33. Artjom Afanasjev Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 29 - 8 - 65 0 86 0 151
34. Hendrik Astra Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium - 25 - 27 0 69 0 67 136
35. Karmen Vagula Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 12 - - 0 82 0 0 82
36. Karl-Alex Sokolov Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64
37. Mait Raudsepp Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
38. Arti Saral Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 33 - - - 61 0 0 0 61

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 1767 12
2. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1626 10
3. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 1172 7
4. Kehra Gümnaasium 854 3
5. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 448 2
6. Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 388 2
7. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 331 1
8. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 300 1