Sudoku Tulemused 2018/2019 Gümnaasium

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Triinu Prants Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1 1 1 1 100 100 100 100 300
2. Karolina Lillemets Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 3 2 13 2 92 95 81 95 282
3. Marlen Enok Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 2 5 - 4 95 89 0 90 274
4. Martin Oja Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 6 3 4 5 88 92 90 89 271
5. Emili Maiste Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 12 7 3 3 82 87 92 92 271
6. Kristjan Hansen Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 7 9 2 6 87 85 95 88 270
7. Liis Klimov Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 4 6 6 7 90 88 88 87 266
8. Henry Kaljulaid Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 10 13 7 8 84 81 87 86 257
9. Jaan Viirmann Kehra Gümnaasium 9 8 10 10 85 86 84 84 255
10. Laas Hendrik Lumberg Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 11 12 8 14 83 82 86 80 251
11. Tarvi Langus Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 4 5 24 0 90 89 70 249
12. Karl Henry Teär Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 13 15 11 11 81 79 83 83 247
13. Triinu Jakson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 18 11 12 12 76 83 82 82 247
14. Markus Hansson Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 19 10 18 13 75 84 76 81 241
15. Johanna Keerd Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 17 14 16 - 77 80 78 0 235
16. Kennar Kahju Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 20 - 14 15 74 0 80 79 233
17. Roomet Libe Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 15 17 17 - 79 77 77 0 233
18. Markus Jõgi Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 21 21 15 16 73 73 79 78 230
19. Vootele Mets Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 22 20 20 19 72 74 74 75 223
20. Dan Taidla Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 32 24 21 17 62 70 73 77 220
21. Joonas Tiitson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 29 23 19 22 65 71 75 72 218
22. Kalev Kaasik Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 25 22 21 64 69 72 73 214
23. Henry Noah Mägi Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 25 22 - 23 69 72 0 71 212
24. Sergio-Silver Kreegimaa Kehra Gümnaasium 33 26 - 20 61 68 0 74 203
25. Uku Pärtel Rand Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 8 - - 9 86 0 0 85 171
26. Sigmar Seermann Kehra Gümnaasium 23 - 9 - 71 0 85 0 156
27. Andres Sui Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 27 16 - - 67 78 0 0 145
28. Torm Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 31 - - 18 63 0 0 76 139
29. Annabel Hiiu Kehra Gümnaasium 5 - - - 89 0 0 0 89
30. Paul Antsaar Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
31. Sander Saska Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 16 - - - 78 0 0 0 78
32. Rauno Veski Tallinna Inglise Kolledž - 18 - - 0 76 0 0 76
33. Karmen Vagula Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 19 - - 0 75 0 0 75
34. Erik Pedak Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 24 - - - 70 0 0 0 70
35. Eero Maisa Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 26 - - - 68 0 0 0 68
36. Mait Raudsepp Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 28 - - - 66 0 0 0 66
37. Karl-Alex Sokolov Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 34 - - - 60 0 0 0 60

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1835 9
2. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 1582 11
3. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 1100 7
4. Kehra Gümnaasium 787 4
5. Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 429 2
6. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 376 3
7. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 316 1