Kabe Tulemused 2019/2020 Gümnaasium

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Markus Hansson Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 1 5 6 1 100 89 88 100 289
2. Hendrik Kuhi Märjamaa Gümnaasium 7 2 1 10 87 95 100 84 282
3. Rauno Valo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 6 1 10 4 88 100 84 90 278
4. Robert Valdmaa Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 22 4 2 6 72 90 95 88 273
5. Raiko Valo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 4 3 4 8 90 92 90 86 272
6. Siim Raimla Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 12 16 3 2 82 78 92 95 269
7. Ekke Valge Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 5 8 16 5 89 86 78 89 264
8. Marc Joosep Tähiste Tallinna 32. Keskkool 3 7 15 12 92 87 79 82 261
9. Henry Noah Mägi Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 10 23 8 15 84 71 86 79 249
10. Ilja Krjukov Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 31 20 9 7 63 74 85 87 246
11. Raigo Lorius Kuressaare Gümnaasium 21 9 11 17 73 85 83 77 245
12. Tõnis Käär Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 46 11 18 11 48 83 76 83 242
13. Ken Kuning Tallinna 32. Keskkool - 26 13 3 0 68 81 92 241
14. Indrek Tamm Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 16 27 17 9 78 67 77 85 240
15. Martin Sionberg Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 37 12 14 20 57 82 80 74 236
16. Paul Antsaar Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 18 - 12 19 76 0 82 75 233
17. Miko Pärn Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 17 14 20 31 77 80 74 63 231
18. Voldemar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 13 30 25 16 81 64 69 78 228
19. Tairi Anet Püü Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 34 39 7 14 60 55 87 80 227
20. Otto Tuuling Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 9 15 32 - 85 79 62 0 226
21. Helemeel Assmann Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 23 18 33 23 71 76 61 71 218
22. Jaan Viirmann Kehra Gümnaasium 30 29 22 18 64 65 72 76 213
23. Tarvi Langus Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 11 17 44 - 83 77 50 0 210
24. Uku Pärtel Rand Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 8 19 45 - 86 75 49 0 210
25. Rain Verrev Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 15 34 - 25 79 60 0 69 208
26. Kristjan Hansen Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 28 36 21 26 66 58 73 68 207
27. Markus Jõgi Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 20 35 23 - 74 59 71 0 204
28. Kennar Kahju Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 36 24 38 22 58 70 56 72 200
29. Sigmar Seermann Kehra Gümnaasium 25 45 34 27 69 49 60 67 196
30. Martin Purre Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 24 40 24 - 70 54 70 0 194
31. Kustav Prants Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 29 25 36 - 65 69 58 0 192
32. Vootele Mets Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 41 28 35 29 53 66 59 65 190
33. Andres Sui Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 42 46 28 24 52 48 66 70 188
34. Torm Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 35 32 37 28 59 62 57 66 187
35. Karolina Lillemets Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 26 44 26 - 68 50 68 0 186
36. Karlis Saarna Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 19 47 31 - 75 47 63 0 185
37. Karl Henry Teär Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 2 6 - - 95 88 0 0 183
38. Raimond Hargats Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 44 37 19 - 50 57 75 0 182
39. Lauri Trumann Kuressaare Gümnaasium 50 10 43 - 44 84 51 0 179
40. Sirli Staub Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 47 - 39 21 47 0 55 73 175
41. Sergio-Silver Kreegimaa Kehra Gümnaasium 38 41 29 - 56 53 65 0 174
42. Andres Kask Kuressaare Gümnaasium 32 38 40 - 62 56 54 0 172
43. Roland Luhaväli Märjamaa Gümnaasium - - 5 13 0 0 89 81 170
44. Joonas Tiitson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 42 42 30 0 52 52 64 168
45. Liis Klimov Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 40 43 41 - 54 51 53 0 158
46. Marlen Enok Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 13 27 - 0 81 67 0 148
47. Laas Hendrik Lumberg Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 27 21 - - 67 73 0 0 140
48. Henry Kaljulaid Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 43 31 - - 51 63 0 0 114
49. Kristen Eero Variksoo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 49 - 30 - 45 0 64 0 109
50. Märt Maik Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
51. Shrek Tankler Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 22 - - 0 72 0 0 72
52. Hendrik Astra Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 33 - - - 61 0 0 0 61
53. Arti Raudvassar Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 33 - - 0 61 0 0 61
54. Kärt Nurme Ülenurme Gümnaasium 39 - - - 55 0 0 0 55
55. Kert Lepp Ülenurme Gümnaasium 45 - - - 49 0 0 0 49
56. Aleksei Leonov Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 48 - - - 46 0 0 0 46

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1765 23
2. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 1629 13
3. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 827 6
4. Kehra Gümnaasium 696 3
5. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 669 3
6. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 581 2
7. Märjamaa Gümnaasium 536 2
8. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 377 1
9. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 175 1
10. Ülenurme Gümnaasium 104 2