Sudoku Tulemused 2019/2020 Põhikool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Markus Ikla Tallinna Reaalkool - 2 2 1 0 95 95 100 290
2. Gren Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1 8 1 5 100 86 100 89 289
3. Karl-Ustav Kõlar Tallinna Reaalkool 2 1 6 3 95 100 88 92 287
4. Aveliin Post Emmaste Põhikool 7 3 14 2 87 92 80 95 274
5. Jan Silver Leis Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 4 7 5 - 90 87 89 0 266
6. Tiia Tomson Kuuste Kool 17 6 4 11 77 88 90 83 261
7. Kaisa Ollikainen Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool - 5 9 7 0 89 85 87 261
8. Thor Andreas Perv Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 5 9 12 15 89 85 82 79 256
9. Kaspar Teede Tallinna Reaalkool 10 10 7 10 84 84 87 84 255
10. Karoliina Kurm Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 14 11 11 9 80 83 83 85 251
11. Kristiin Pulk Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 3 19 10 26 92 75 84 68 251
12. Henrik Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 8 32 8 19 86 62 86 75 247
13. Tuudur Jakob Padari Tallinna Reaalkool 19 14 27 8 75 80 67 86 241
14. Oliver Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 23 16 15 12 71 78 79 82 239
15. Jasper Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 4 16 28 0 90 78 66 234
16. Oskar Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 28 21 13 18 66 73 81 76 230
17. Marie Eike Rebane Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 29 23 3 - 65 71 92 0 228
18. Olivia Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 35 17 22 16 59 77 72 78 227
19. Martin Paist Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 15 26 18 23 79 68 76 71 226
20. Jessika Mölder Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 59 18 28 13 35 76 66 81 223
21. Kertu Kalkun Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 25 24 20 17 69 70 74 77 221
22. Susanna Kamarik Tallinna 32. Keskkool 22 25 26 14 72 69 68 80 221
23. Kaur Laidma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 9 31 29 29 85 63 65 65 215
24. Stella Kivi Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 12 27 - 32 82 67 0 62 211
25. Hendrik Tambla Tallinna Reaalkool 31 15 34 27 63 79 60 67 209
26. Elisabeth Tagobert Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 48 34 36 6 46 60 58 88 206
27. Mirjam Elisabet Tiidumaa Nõo Põhikool 26 33 21 48 68 61 73 46 202
28. Kärt Tamm Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 32 29 23 43 62 65 71 51 198
29. Victoria Helena Peek Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 34 12 40 44 60 82 54 50 196
30. Hannah Helene Metspalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 36 13 42 58 58 81 52 36 191
31. taavi varind Tallinna 32. Keskkool 20 71 35 37 74 23 59 57 190
32. Eerik Rudometov Kuuste Kool 39 35 19 - 55 59 75 0 189
33. Maron Mangusson Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 55 22 41 31 39 72 53 63 188
34. Annaliis Koemets Tallinna 32. Keskkool 30 - 60 4 64 0 34 90 188
35. Illimar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 101 45 31 24 0 49 63 70 182
36. Arlo Leon Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 49 28 32 54 45 66 62 40 173
37. Emily Laurend Kolga Kool 53 53 37 21 41 41 57 73 171
38. Grete Kask Nõo Põhikool 47 36 30 - 47 58 64 0 169
39. Elisabet Varblane Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 37 56 - 20 57 38 0 74 169
40. Getrud Kõiveer Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 62 30 25 - 32 64 69 0 165
41. Elisabeth Vallner Tallinna Reaalkool 16 - 17 - 78 0 77 0 155
42. Friida Treffner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 60 39 - 30 34 55 0 64 153
43. Marta Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 52 84 39 40 42 10 55 54 151
44. Anett Veskimägi Tallinna Reaalkool 18 20 - - 76 74 0 0 150
45. Kristjan Link Surju Põhikool 38 61 57 38 56 33 37 56 149
46. Kristin Zenkevics Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 45 58 52 41 49 36 42 53 144
47. Martti Tarsalainen Surju Põhikool 50 77 56 34 44 17 38 60 142
48. Ruuben Jaagant Pühajärve Põhikool 41 48 - 52 53 46 0 42 141
49. Anette Einmann Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 27 - - 22 67 0 0 72 139
50. Laura Maria Rohi Kolga Kool 54 54 38 77 40 40 56 17 136
51. Kadri Paan Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 44 41 65 63 50 53 29 31 134
52. Sven Erik Manglus Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 13 - - 42 81 0 0 52 133
53. Kaur Oskar Volt Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 33 - 24 - 61 0 70 0 131
54. Sten Erik Lillemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 11 46 - - 83 48 0 0 131
55. Rauno Lääne Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 67 83 33 56 27 11 61 38 126
56. Sebastian Suppi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 42 67 50 - 52 27 44 0 123
57. Kasperk Sellis Ülenurme Gümnaasium 21 - 44 - 73 0 50 0 123
58. Angela Kuld Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 24 - - 45 70 0 0 49 119
59. Jaak Andero Aasav Tallinna 32. Keskkool 46 57 61 - 48 37 33 0 118
60. Rondo Mikko Pärnu Mai kool 56 55 - 55 38 39 0 39 116
61. Silver Ostrat Pühajärve Põhikool 81 49 47 72 13 45 47 22 114
62. Oliver Jäär Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 63 50 69 57 31 44 25 37 112
63. Sofia  Aid Tallinna 53. Keskkool 90 90 55 25 4 4 39 69 112
64. Uku Tominga Surju Põhikool 92 78 59 35 2 16 35 59 110
65. Mairon Moisto Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 98 63 49 60 0 31 45 34 110
66. Aleksander Grigorjev Surju Põhikool - 79 58 39 0 15 36 55 106
67. Sandra Mustis Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 58 85 54 65 36 9 40 29 105
68. Orm Robert Rammul Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool - 43 - 46 0 51 0 48 99
69. Kaarel Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 88 70 43 74 6 24 51 20 95
70. Ida Leen Katvel Kolga Kool 76 89 68 47 18 5 26 47 91
71. Amanda Maljugina Tallinna Reaalkool - 52 45 - 0 42 49 0 91
72. Reti Natalie Nael Kuuste Kool 78 65 - 49 16 29 0 45 90
73. Paula Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 119 38 - 61 0 56 0 33 89
74. Oskar Henrik Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 6 - - - 88 0 0 0 88
75. Kristjan Konts Kuuste Kool 64 37 - - 30 57 0 0 87
76. Hanna-Liis Zenkeviès Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 84 97 63 51 10 0 31 43 84
77. Siim Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 114 105 51 64 0 0 43 30 73
78. Leen Naestema Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 79 76 67 67 15 18 27 27 72
79. Mirtel Tükk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 57 59 - - 37 35 0 0 72
80. Laur Erik Laine Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 128 86 66 59 0 8 28 35 71
81. Hardi Vask Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 71 107 46 - 23 0 48 0 71
82. Ralf Maapalu Tallinna Reaalkool - 47 - 70 0 47 0 24 71
83. Merilyn Juhkam Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 97 42 77 - 0 52 17 0 69
84. Lisette Sepp Kuressaare Gümnaasium 72 51 - - 22 43 0 0 65
85. Ruuben Tootsen Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 110 60 64 - 0 34 30 0 64
86. Jörgen Järve Ülenurme Gümnaasium 74 93 53 - 20 1 41 0 62
87. Oskar Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 116 - - 33 0 0 0 61 61
88. Varvara Rogaten Narva Keeltelütseum - - - 36 0 0 0 58 58
89. Oliver Kleinert Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium - 64 - 68 0 30 0 26 56
90. Adrian Vassiljev Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 104 81 71 75 0 13 23 19 55
91. Julius Putrinš Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 82 75 70 - 12 19 24 0 55
92. Arlis Hunt Ülenurme Gümnaasium 85 100 48 - 9 0 46 0 55
93. Herta Unt Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 40 - - - 54 0 0 0 54
94. Anna-Maria Säre Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool - 40 - - 0 54 0 0 54
95. Annabel Metsalu Kuressaare Gümnaasium 43 - - - 51 0 0 0 51
96. Ron Sebastian Puiestee Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 70 102 86 76 24 0 8 18 50
97. Ats Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 105 80 81 71 0 14 13 23 50
98. Johannes Gabriel Adams Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 118 44 - - 0 50 0 0 50
99. Brita-Simona Jõgi Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 73 68 - - 21 26 0 0 47
100. Jennifer Martinson Tallinna 32. Keskkool 69 110 88 79 25 0 6 15 46
101. Endel Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 93 101 82 62 1 0 12 32 45
102. Chris-Taimar Kõlu Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 131 - - 50 0 0 0 44 44
103. Jarno Mononen Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 117 72 - 73 0 22 0 21 43
104. Nikita Matrossov Maardu Gümnaasium 51 - - - 43 0 0 0 43
105. Miia Johanna Keerdi Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - - 53 0 0 0 41 41
106. Tristan Hans Kruuk Tallinna 32. Keskkool 140 87 62 - 0 7 32 0 39
107. Uku Gross Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 61 - - - 33 0 0 0 33
108. Iti Ulmand Kuuste Kool 111 103 78 78 0 0 16 16 32
109. Christoph Jaromir Jeltsch Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 62 - - 0 32 0 0 32
110. Erik Pruul Emmaste Põhikool 65 - - - 29 0 0 0 29
111. Sten Erik Mägi Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 145 120 80 80 0 0 14 14 28
112. Liset Isbel Karu Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - - - 66 0 0 0 28 28
113. Richard Kruskaja Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 66 - - 0 28 0 0 28
114. Sander Žitnikov Maardu Gümnaasium 66 - - - 28 0 0 0 28
115. Paula Puksov Pühajärve Põhikool 89 73 - - 5 21 0 0 26
116. Kadi Goos Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 68 - - - 26 0 0 0 26
117. Mariana Rudometov Kuuste Kool 107 98 - 69 0 0 0 25 25
118. Kaur Huko Käämbre Nõo Põhikool 113 69 - - 0 25 0 0 25
119. Johannes Männik Nõo Põhikool - 91 73 - 0 3 21 0 24
120. Hanna Helena Kook Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 91 74 - - 3 20 0 0 23
121. Silver Kütt Kehra Gümnaasium - - 72 - 0 0 22 0 22
122. Kaur Vesberg Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 121 106 74 - 0 0 20 0 20
123. Ken-Martin Mardim Kehra Gümnaasium - - 75 - 0 0 19 0 19
124. Silver Krüger Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 75 - - - 19 0 0 0 19
125. Sofia Rutiku Kolga Kool 125 109 76 - 0 0 18 0 18
126. Tagnar Dooner Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 77 - - - 17 0 0 0 17
127. Lisette Moks Kolga Kool 143 108 79 - 0 0 15 0 15
128. Christofer Valkenklau Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 80 - - - 14 0 0 0 14
129. Hermo Vospert Saue Gümnaasium - - - 81 0 0 0 13 13
130. Eke Ruut Koolmeister Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 129 82 - - 0 12 0 0 12
131. Jan Markus Sarap Saue Gümnaasium - - - 82 0 0 0 12 12
132. Carl-Marten Leis Ülenurme Gümnaasium 120 94 83 - 0 0 11 0 11
133. Emil Laanemets Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 83 - - - 11 0 0 0 11
134. Henri Rebane Saue Gümnaasium - - - 83 0 0 0 11 11
135. Mirtel Niin Saue Gümnaasium - - - 84 0 0 0 10 10
136. Carlos Püüding Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - - 84 - 0 0 10 0 10
137. Markus Veerbaum Kehra Gümnaasium - 121 85 - 0 0 9 0 9
138. Karoliine Alamaa Saue Gümnaasium - - - 85 0 0 0 9 9
139. Anna Morozova Maardu Gümnaasium 86 - - - 8 0 0 0 8
140. Karl Robin Rillo Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 141 - 87 - 0 0 7 0 7
141. Eerika-Nadežda Komelkova Maardu Gümnaasium 87 - - - 7 0 0 0 7
142. August Joosep Kristov Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 88 - - 0 6 0 0 6
143. Kert Käsper Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 148 116 89 - 0 0 5 0 5
144. Mehis Paar Emmaste Põhikool - 112 90 - 0 0 4 0 4
145. Britta Truu Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 154 118 91 - 0 0 3 0 3
146. Anett-Merili Moring Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 153 123 92 - 0 0 2 0 2
147. Roland Luht Tallinna Reaalkool - 92 - - 0 2 0 0 2
148. Henry Aru Emmaste Põhikool - 125 93 - 0 0 1 0 1
149. Tauri Tihane Kuuste Kool 94 95 - - 0 0 0 0 0
150. Kaur Drenkham Nõo Põhikool 115 96 - - 0 0 0 0 0
151. Hannes Markus Unt Tallinna 32. Keskkool 102 115 - - 0 0 0 0 0
152. Robert Pihl Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 127 99 - - 0 0 0 0 0
153. Daniel Velga Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 139 111 - - 0 0 0 0 0
154. Emma Eiche Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 144 119 - - 0 0 0 0 0
155. Mikk Viidul Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 146 122 - - 0 0 0 0 0
156. Kevin Kütson Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 150 124 - - 0 0 0 0 0
157. Rasmus Hänilane Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 147 129 - - 0 0 0 0 0
158. Kaspar Leen Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 151 127 - - 0 0 0 0 0
159. Jaan Laskar Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 152 128 - - 0 0 0 0 0
160. Priit Lokotar Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 95 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
161. Erik Martin Märjamaa Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 96 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
162. Holger Rannu Tallinna Reaalkool 99 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
163. Oliver Art Toots Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 100 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
164. Nora-Loreen Ossip Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 103 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
165. Kreete Põdra Lõpe Kool - 104 - - 0 0 0 0 0
166. Andreas Vanatalo Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 106 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
167. Jaan Rajando Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 108 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
168. Villem Jehe Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 109 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
169. Kaisa Soosaar Tallinna 32. Keskkool 112 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
170. Samuel Sülla Emmaste Põhikool - 113 - - 0 0 0 0 0
171. Henri Sturm Pühajärve Põhikool - 114 - - 0 0 0 0 0
172. Kerstin Semjonov Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium - 117 - - 0 0 0 0 0
173. Robin Henri Märjamaa Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 122 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
174. Siim Strandson Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 123 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
175. Dmitri Rõžkov Pühajärve Põhikool 124 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
176. Oskar Miko Reedi Pühajärve Põhikool - 126 - - 0 0 0 0 0
177. Carl Marcus Dalton Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 126 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
178. Sander Meeliste Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 130 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
179. Diana Ivanova Maardu Gümnaasium 132 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
180. Johann Mattias Üprus Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 133 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
181. Eva Tugatova Maardu Gümnaasium 134 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
182. Laura-Liis Rüngas Tallinna 32. Keskkool 135 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
183. Sofia-Selestina Märs Maardu Gümnaasium 136 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
184. Sander Olberg Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 137 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
185. Anna Fokina Maardu Gümnaasium 138 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
186. Erin Kampus Tallinna 32. Keskkool 142 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
187. Egor Suhhanov Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 149 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
188. David Vassiljev Maardu Gümnaasium 155 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Tallinna Reaalkool 1709 14
2. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1673 25
3. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 1332 12
4. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 1233 8
5. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 947 14
6. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 887 10
7. Kuuste Kool 761 7
8. Nõo Põhikool 679 6
9. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 672 10
10. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 574 8
11. Surju Põhikool 559 4
12. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 528 4
13. Kolga Kool 494 5
14. Emmaste Põhikool 388 5
15. Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 383 4
16. Pühajärve Põhikool 294 6
17. Ülenurme Gümnaasium 251 4
18. Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 139 1
19. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 137 11
20. Pärnu Mai kool 116 1
21. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 116 2
22. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 116 1
23. Maardu Gümnaasium 86 9
24. Narva Keeltelütseum 58 1
25. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 56 5
26. Saue Gümnaasium 55 5
27. Kehra Gümnaasium 50 3
28. Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 41 1
29. Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11 1
30. Lõpe Kool 0 1