Kabe Tulemused 2020/2021 Põhikool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Priit Lokotar Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 1 1 1 - 100 100 100 0 300
2. Kevin Jürgen Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 2 13 6 1 95 81 88 100 283
3. Karoliina Kurm Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 3 2 3 8 92 95 92 86 279
4. Ants Gustavson Pärnu Mai kool - 4 4 2 0 90 90 95 275
5. Emilia Kello Kiili Gümnaasium - 7 2 3 0 87 95 92 274
6. Patrik-Mattias Liimer Aruküla Põhikool 9 3 9 15 85 92 85 79 262
7. Oliver Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 7 45 13 5 87 49 81 89 257
8. Dewid Weiss Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 4 6 21 - 90 88 73 0 251
9. Hendrik Jaska Tallinna Reaalkool 17 19 7 10 77 75 87 84 248
10. Rain Alar Laurimaa Tallinna Reaalkool 40 9 15 12 54 85 79 82 246
11. Carl-Caspar Saavik Tallinna Heleni Kool 8 12 16 - 86 82 78 0 246
12. Hendrik Tambla Tallinna Reaalkool 15 17 8 19 79 77 86 75 242
13. Gren Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 6 43 23 13 88 51 71 81 240
14. Rondo Mikko Pärnu Mai kool 21 74 10 16 73 20 84 78 235
15. Jaak Andero Aasav Tallinna 32. Keskkool 18 11 20 29 76 83 74 65 233
16. Sigrid Ojala Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 79 10 19 26 15 84 75 68 227
17. Thor Andreas Perv Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 11 34 52 14 83 60 42 80 223
18. Kaur Laidma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 32 5 22 - 62 89 72 0 223
19. Tuudur Jakob Padari Tallinna Reaalkool 23 25 11 - 71 69 83 0 223
20. Kevin Kasik Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 36 16 37 9 58 78 57 85 221
21. Maron Mangusson Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 33 35 14 17 61 59 80 77 218
22. Teele Peerna Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 71 14 31 21 23 80 63 73 216
23. Kaspar Molok Aruküla Põhikool 29 37 24 20 65 57 70 74 209
24. Aveliin Post Emmaste Põhikool 12 50 48 18 82 44 46 76 204
25. Susanna Kamarik Tallinna 32. Keskkool 25 23 57 32 69 71 37 62 202
26. Sven Erik Manglus Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 74 8 72 4 20 86 22 90 198
27. Camilla Kurg Tallinna Heleni Kool 95 29 36 23 0 65 58 71 194
28. Oskar Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 16 122 29 46 78 0 65 48 191
29. Aleksandra Logovoi Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 5 47 44 43 89 47 50 51 190
30. Martti Tarsalainen Surju Põhikool - 62 27 7 0 32 67 87 186
31. Sebastian Suppi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 10 27 73 - 84 67 21 0 172
32. Andrei Dudakov Maardu Gümnaasium 50 21 41 54 44 73 53 40 170
33. Greeta-Liisi Metsaveer Sindi Gümnaasium - - 12 6 0 0 82 88 170
34. Erik Johannes Lehes Tartu Erakool 47 28 38 - 47 66 56 0 169
35. Kätriin Hommik Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 129 85 5 24 0 9 89 70 168
36. Kristin Lääts Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 20 70 150 25 74 24 0 69 167
37. Mailis Reinsalu Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 24 32 91 64 70 62 3 30 162
38. Mairon Moisto Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 22 17 121 0 72 77 0 149
39. Aaron Tõnismaa Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 105 48 26 60 0 46 68 34 148
40. Martin Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 90 20 81 35 4 74 13 59 146
41. Mairo Kozlov Märjamaa Gümnaasium 135 26 77 34 0 68 17 60 145
42. Uku Tominga Surju Põhikool - 86 25 30 0 8 69 64 141
43. Jasper Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 78 33 30 - 16 61 64 0 141
44. Mergen Nemeev Avatud Kool 59 77 50 33 35 17 44 61 140
45. Illimar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 38 51 55 79 56 43 39 15 138
46. Robert Pihl Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 13 81 79 53 81 13 15 41 137
47. Arlo Leon Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 39 15 108 - 55 79 0 0 134
48. Martin Paist Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 28 75 47 - 66 19 47 0 132
49. Susanna Elbrecht Rapla Vesiroosi Kool - - 28 28 0 0 66 66 132
50. Andre Ületoa Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - 18 38 0 0 76 56 132
51. Kutt Kaarel Karner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 34 79 46 71 60 15 48 23 131
52. Oskar Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 35 - 75 42 59 0 19 52 130
53. Arseni Podpaskov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 27 103 33 - 67 0 61 0 128
54. Romet Širokov Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 49 - - 11 45 0 0 83 128
55. Siim Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 92 87 40 31 2 7 54 63 124
56. Aramis Kaljuste Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 30 95 83 45 64 0 11 49 124
57. Kristo Krivonogov Surju Põhikool 82 42 34 - 12 52 60 0 124
58. Herta Unt Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool - 73 49 39 0 21 45 55 121
59. Rauno Lääne Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 19 64 - 80 75 30 0 14 119
60. Ruuben Jaagant Pühajärve Põhikool 160 - 32 37 0 0 62 57 119
61. Olivia Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 120 38 74 52 0 56 20 42 118
62. Eerik Rudometov Kuuste Kool 44 39 95 83 50 55 0 11 116
63. Kristin Zenkevics Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 76 53 39 81 18 41 55 13 114
64. Elisabeth Põder Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 43 31 - - 51 63 0 0 114
65. Marta Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 198 57 35 78 0 37 59 16 112
66. Ekke Jakob Kerik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 46 30 115 - 48 64 0 0 112
67. Sander Nõmm Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 77 40 59 - 17 54 35 0 106
68. Ron Sebastian Puiestee Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 14 161 90 75 80 0 4 19 103
69. Hanna Ly Sandra Soomre Märjamaa Gümnaasium 75 78 56 50 19 16 38 44 101
70. Markus Zirnask Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 42 46 - - 52 48 0 0 100
71. Sayid Vihalem Tallinna Heleni Kool 80 52 54 - 14 42 40 0 96
72. Markus Heiter Surju Põhikool - 88 62 36 0 6 32 58 96
73. Henri Vaga Tartu Variku Kool 45 55 89 - 49 39 5 0 93
74. Tauri Uri Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 229 24 - 72 0 70 0 22 92
75. Leen Naestema Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 112 102 42 55 0 0 52 39 91
76. Kaarel Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 55 - 43 123 39 0 51 0 90
77. Oskar Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 88 94 65 40 6 0 29 54 89
78. Karl Johann Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 93 127 80 22 1 0 14 72 87
79. Andre Ületoa Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 52 49 - - 42 45 0 0 87
80. Hiie Mägi Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 67 119 86 44 27 0 8 50 85
81. Juhan Ivask Nõo Põhikool 113 36 67 - 0 58 27 0 85
82. Aleksander Grigorjev Surju Põhikool - 63 78 59 0 31 16 35 82
83. Johannes Männik Nõo Põhikool 41 67 - - 53 27 0 0 80
84. Renate Kastein Emmaste Põhikool 63 71 99 70 31 23 0 24 78
85. Elsa Naruski Pühajärve Põhikool 98 120 63 49 0 0 31 45 76
86. Andres Kull Palupera Põhikool - 18 - - 0 76 0 0 76
87. Ats Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 44 70 - 0 50 24 0 74
88. Lisete Jõesaar Palupera Põhikool 22 147 - - 72 0 0 0 72
89. Margareeta Käär Emmaste Põhikool 64 90 93 58 30 4 1 36 70
90. Kristjan Link Surju Põhikool - 54 92 68 0 40 2 26 68
91. Tagnar Dooner Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 26 - - - 68 0 0 0 68
92. Markus Metsoja Tartu Kivilinna Kool 109 110 - 27 0 0 0 67 67
93. Derek Erm Märjamaa Gümnaasium 68 129 53 - 26 0 41 0 67
94. Ralf Maapalu Tallinna Reaalkool 199 60 61 - 0 34 33 0 67
95. Birgit Rand Emmaste Põhikool 102 118 60 62 0 0 34 32 66
96. Mihail Enachi Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
97. Friida Treffner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 87 126 85 48 7 0 9 46 62
98. Silver Leon Noorma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 58 92 105 73 36 2 0 21 59
99. Raidon Suuk Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 54 160 107 76 40 0 0 18 58
100. Caroli Kink Aruküla Põhikool 111 89 - 41 0 5 0 53 58
101. Katariina Hirvi Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 37 - - - 57 0 0 0 57
102. Oliver Luik Tallinna Reaalkool 81 100 134 51 13 0 0 43 56
103. Laur Erik Laine Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 218 168 45 87 0 0 49 7 56
104. Mirko Vettik Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 51 98 82 - 43 0 12 0 55
105. Oliver Jäär Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 132 82 51 - 0 12 43 0 55
106. Sten Paukku Märjamaa Gümnaasium - 41 - - 0 53 0 0 53
107. Lauren Hailey Cleghorn Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 117 66 98 74 0 28 0 20 48
108. Chrislyn Liivat Kuuste Kool 145 139 104 47 0 0 0 47 47
109. Kaur Vesberg Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 48 148 155 122 46 0 0 0 46
110. Tauri Tihane Kuuste Kool 65 153 88 85 29 0 6 9 44
111. Holger Rannu Tallinna Reaalkool 121 76 68 - 0 18 26 0 44
112. Karel Kissand Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 61 114 84 - 33 0 10 0 43
113. Sten Erik Lillemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 53 106 137 - 41 0 0 0 41
114. Anete Kitse Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 56 91 - - 38 3 0 0 41
115. Ida-Liisa Välli Gaia kool 126 59 103 89 0 35 0 5 40
116. Mia Maria Maripuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 97 131 110 56 0 0 0 38 38
117. Jakob Lillenberg Kolga Kool 231 56 153 - 0 38 0 0 38
118. Joonas Kirmann Aruküla Põhikool 70 80 - - 24 14 0 0 38
119. Ants Liivamägi Kuuste Kool 110 101 102 57 0 0 0 37 37
120. Günther Ilves Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 57 174 - 97 37 0 0 0 37
121. Eero Elbrecht Tallinna Reaalkool 103 58 100 - 0 36 0 0 36
122. Artur Andreson Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - 58 - 0 0 36 0 36
123. Mia Varik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 86 132 114 67 8 0 0 27 35
124. Richard Pallon Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 60 124 - - 34 0 0 0 34
125. Laur Jaanus Pühajärve Põhikool 168 123 71 84 0 0 23 10 33
126. Märten Toompuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 205 117 111 61 0 0 0 33 33
127. Karl-Markkus Metslind Palupera Põhikool - 61 - - 0 33 0 0 33
128. Laura Liisa Bach Aruküla Põhikool 62 121 109 98 32 0 0 0 32
129. Rauno Laas Pärnu Raeküla Kool 194 164 119 63 0 0 0 31 31
130. Ilja Jekimenko Avatud Kool 159 96 64 100 0 0 30 0 30
131. Teele Püüa Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 131 151 146 65 0 0 0 29 29
132. Jaan Rajando Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 65 - - 0 29 0 0 29
133. Chris Ants Lumiste Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 66 186 116 120 28 0 0 0 28
134. Ken-Marti Koger Pärnu Raeküla Kool 187 141 66 95 0 0 28 0 28
135. Mirjam Elisabet Tiidumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 165 181 159 66 0 0 0 28 28
136. Erki Pranno Emmaste Põhikool 96 68 - 116 0 26 0 0 26
137. Paula Puksov Pühajärve Põhikool 114 108 69 109 0 0 25 0 25
138. Hanna-Liis Zenkeviès Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 166 - 122 69 0 0 0 25 25
139. Henri Õispuu Tallinna 32. Keskkool 69 152 - - 25 0 0 0 25
140. Henri Soidla Nõo Põhikool 163 69 - - 0 25 0 0 25
141. Sofia Rutiku Kolga Kool 72 134 131 - 22 0 0 0 22
142. Robert-Ruben Svilberg Aruküla Põhikool 119 72 - - 0 22 0 0 22
143. Kauri Jürine Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 73 105 - - 21 0 0 0 21
144. Kaur Mattias Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 207 166 76 112 0 0 18 0 18
145. Jarno Mononen Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 104 97 96 77 0 0 0 17 17
146. Ants-Alari Uljas Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 179 137 97 82 0 0 0 12 12
147. Torm Wilhelm Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 122 165 87 90 0 0 7 4 11
148. Epp Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 173 83 94 - 0 11 0 0 11
149. Siim Saar Aruküla Põhikool 83 - - - 11 0 0 0 11
150. Kaur Antson Nõo Põhikool 84 155 - - 10 0 0 0 10
151. Carlos Püüding Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 222 84 - - 0 10 0 0 10
152. Orm Robert Rammul Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 85 - - - 9 0 0 0 9
153. Kevin Kabral Tallinna Heleni Kool 124 149 127 86 0 0 0 8 8
154. Karl-Martin Leppnurm Pärnu Raeküla Kool 137 157 132 88 0 0 0 6 6
155. Fred Laansalu Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 89 - - - 5 0 0 0 5
156. Sten-Rasmus Meri Pärnu Raeküla Kool 139 133 113 91 0 0 0 3 3
157. Paula Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 91 130 - - 3 0 0 0 3
158. Raigo Ree Aruküla Põhikool - 99 - 92 0 0 0 2 2
159. Johanna Kaarna Pühajärve Põhikool 204 150 112 93 0 0 0 1 1
160. Madis Erik Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 133 93 - 119 0 1 0 0 1
161. Kaarel Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 136 128 124 96 0 0 0 0 0
162. Oskar Treffner Tallinna Reaalkool 128 112 151 94 0 0 0 0 0
163. Sandra Mustis Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 100 169 123 102 0 0 0 0 0
164. Eliis Isabella Cleghorn Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 167 113 148 106 0 0 0 0 0
165. Mariana Rudometov Kuuste Kool 214 142 118 111 0 0 0 0 0
166. Tomi Siilbek Pühajärve Põhikool 172 173 133 110 0 0 0 0 0
167. Markus Preis Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 221 171 135 107 0 0 0 0 0
168. Anngret Elionor Melts Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 234 167 139 101 0 0 0 0 0
169. Britta Truu Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 235 192 129 99 0 0 0 0 0
170. Sergo Rahu Soomets Aruküla Põhikool 99 - 147 108 0 0 0 0 0
171. Oskar Miko Reedi Pühajärve Põhikool 134 111 117 - 0 0 0 0 0
172. Ida Leen Katvel Kolga Kool 138 143 101 - 0 0 0 0 0
173. Endel Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 123 140 120 - 0 0 0 0 0
174. Remi Tapper Soomets Aruküla Põhikool 149 - 158 114 0 0 0 0 0
175. Vincent Mesias Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 162 136 130 - 0 0 0 0 0
176. Kaspar Teede Tallinna Reaalkool 125 172 144 - 0 0 0 0 0
177. Marten Aus Pärnu Raeküla Kool 169 - 157 115 0 0 0 0 0
178. Dora Maria Käär Emmaste Põhikool 175 135 140 - 0 0 0 0 0
179. Ekaterina Sari Tallinna 53. Keskkool 156 184 125 - 0 0 0 0 0
180. Erin Kampus Tallinna 32. Keskkool 185 154 138 - 0 0 0 0 0
181. Kevin Kuusk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 225 - 149 113 0 0 0 0 0
182. Sirli Saarna Pühajärve Põhikool 189 175 143 - 0 0 0 0 0
183. Kardo Prangli Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 228 183 - 117 0 0 0 0 0
184. Christofer Robin Aulik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 217 170 141 - 0 0 0 0 0
185. Timo-Alen Prokopenko Aruküla Põhikool 115 - - 104 0 0 0 0 0
186. Victoria Helena Peek Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 108 - 121 - 0 0 0 0 0
187. Joel Remmelg Emmaste Põhikool 130 107 - - 0 0 0 0 0
188. Kaisa Ollikainen Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 94 145 - - 0 0 0 0 0
189. Laur-Marcus Lehtjõe Tallinna Heleni Kool 154 104 - - 0 0 0 0 0
190. Katariina Vanagas Tallinna Heleni Kool - - 152 118 0 0 0 0 0
191. Diora Aleksandra Virak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 181 - 106 - 0 0 0 0 0
192. Annabel Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 144 - 145 - 0 0 0 0 0
193. Maria Tsenkman Tallinna 53. Keskkool 157 138 - - 0 0 0 0 0
194. Oskar Kuik Aruküla Põhikool 153 - 142 - 0 0 0 0 0
195. Mattias Niglas Aruküla Põhikool 190 - - 105 0 0 0 0 0
196. Genrih Mitt Tallinna Reaalkool 193 109 - - 0 0 0 0 0
197. Hannah Helene Metspalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 178 - 136 - 0 0 0 0 0
198. Brigitta Paabo Tartu Kivilinna Kool 224 - - 103 0 0 0 0 0
199. Rebeka Plaan Palupera Põhikool 177 158 - - 0 0 0 0 0
200. Uljana Jaskevitš Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 148 189 - - 0 0 0 0 0
201. Isabela Helena Viks Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 213 - 128 - 0 0 0 0 0
202. Hugo Tarto Nõo Põhikool 171 178 - - 0 0 0 0 0
203. Leelo Leinberg Nõo Põhikool 196 - 156 - 0 0 0 0 0
204. Carl Marcus Dalton Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 233 125 - - 0 0 0 0 0
205. Hanna Pruul Emmaste Põhikool 180 180 - - 0 0 0 0 0
206. Kenert Kõve Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 170 191 - - 0 0 0 0 0
207. Romet Kaas Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 200 163 - - 0 0 0 0 0
208. Marten Pipenberg Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 191 185 - - 0 0 0 0 0
209. Jaagup Põllmaa Kolga Kool 236 146 - - 0 0 0 0 0
210. Tenar Kiuru Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 227 - 160 - 0 0 0 0 0
211. Sander Saar Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 211 176 - - 0 0 0 0 0
212. Romet Vahemaa Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 230 179 - - 0 0 0 0 0
213. Kert Käsper Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 223 190 - - 0 0 0 0 0
214. Andero Elbson Pühajärve Põhikool 237 182 - - 0 0 0 0 0
215. Antonio Ibrus Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 101 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
216. Janar Null Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 106 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
217. Taavi Egert Orav Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 107 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
218. Villem Jehe Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 115 - - 0 0 0 0 0
219. Ruuben Tootsen Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 116 - - 0 0 0 0 0
220. Karl Laul Kuressaare Gümnaasium 116 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
221. Hendrik Valling Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 118 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
222. Kaspar Jakobsoo Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium - - 126 - 0 0 0 0 0
223. Ivan Lednev Aruküla Põhikool 127 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
224. Kaspar Alex Velling Aruküla Põhikool 140 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
225. Lisette Moks Kolga Kool 141 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
226. Johannes Aus Kuressaare Gümnaasium 142 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
227. Nelle-Liis Rauam Alavere Põhikool 143 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
228. Helena Lulla Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 144 - - 0 0 0 0 0
229. Roland Jõgi Aruküla Põhikool 146 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
230. Triinu Vaarmann Alavere Põhikool 147 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
231. Robin Laurend Kolga Kool 150 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
232. Travis Tiitus Kuressaare Gümnaasium 151 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
233. Gerli Kleinert Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 152 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
234. Helir Hoop Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool - - 154 - 0 0 0 0 0
235. Kert Vahtre Rapla Kesklinna Kool 155 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
236. Karl-Hindrik Seling Audru kool - 156 - - 0 0 0 0 0
237. Markus Saia Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 158 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
238. Andres Sarapuu Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - 159 - - 0 0 0 0 0
239. Katarina Kõiveer Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 161 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
240. Robert Naarits Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - - 161 - 0 0 0 0 0
241. Martti Miks Palupera Põhikool - 162 - - 0 0 0 0 0
242. Robert Hänni Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 164 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
243. Jette -Lii Rauam Alavere Põhikool 174 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
244. Julius Putrinš Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 176 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
245. Anette Kalde Lõpe Kool - 177 - - 0 0 0 0 0
246. Rasmus Salumäe Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 182 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
247. Hanna Gret Udumäe Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 183 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
248. Lisandra Jants Palupera Põhikool 184 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
249. Andre Aasmäe Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 186 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
250. Markus Pungar Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool - 187 - - 0 0 0 0 0
251. Torsten Ülavere Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 188 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
252. Ralf Rebane Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool - 188 - - 0 0 0 0 0
253. Petra Ayal Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 192 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
254. Rasmus Düün Rapla Kesklinna Kool 195 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
255. Liise Varblane Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 197 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
256. Pille-Riin Pullerits Alavere Põhikool 201 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
257. Cordelia Violet Paap Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 202 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
258. Mari-Liis Järv Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 203 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
259. Daniel Koptei Aruküla Põhikool 206 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
260. Romet Sepp Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 208 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
261. Hendrik Hermandi Kolga Kool 209 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
262. Silver Ostrat Pühajärve Põhikool 210 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
263. Henri Jõgeda Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 212 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
264. Gerth Soesoo Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 215 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
265. Marten Pungits Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 216 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
266. Mihkel Tilk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 219 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
267. Mathias Hinno Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 220 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
268. Tristan Kenneth Gruuse Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 226 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
269. Oskar Hälvin Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 232 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 1475 23
2. Tallinna Reaalkool 1442 16
3. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 1405 7
4. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1388 29
5. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 1106 15
6. Aruküla Põhikool 770 17
7. Surju Põhikool 689 6
8. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 562 4
9. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 548 6
10. Tallinna Heleni Kool 544 6
11. Pärnu Mai kool 530 2
12. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 511 10
13. Emmaste Põhikool 490 9
14. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 466 4
15. Märjamaa Gümnaasium 382 4
16. Nõo Põhikool 334 7
17. Kiili Gümnaasium 274 1
18. Pühajärve Põhikool 254 10
19. Kuuste Kool 244 5
20. Maardu Gümnaasium 210 1
21. Avatud Kool 187 2
22. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 187 15
23. Palupera Põhikool 181 6
24. Sindi Gümnaasium 170 1
25. Tartu Erakool 169 1
26. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 161 7
27. Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 132 1
28. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 101 5
29. Tartu Variku Kool 93 1
30. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 87 1
31. Pärnu Raeküla Kool 68 5
32. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 67 2
33. Kolga Kool 60 7
34. Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 57 1
35. Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 43 7
36. Gaia kool 40 1
37. Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 28 2
38. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 0 1
39. Rapla Kesklinna Kool 0 2
40. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 0 2
41. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 0 7
42. Alavere Põhikool 0 4
43. Audru kool 0 1
44. Lõpe Kool 0 1
45. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 0 3
46. Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 0 1