Kabe Tulemused 2020/2021 Gümnaasium

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Tõnis Käär Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 5 3 1 1 89 92 100 100 292
2. Ken Kuning Tallinna 32. Keskkool 3 1 2 3 92 100 95 92 287
3. Marc Joosep Tähiste Tallinna 32. Keskkool 1 2 3 8 100 95 92 86 287
4. Ilja Krjukov Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 5 4 4 0 89 90 90 269
5. Siim Raimla Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 14 8 2 0 80 86 95 261
6. Raigo Lorius Kuressaare Gümnaasium 7 19 7 9 87 75 87 85 259
7. Andres Sui Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 15 27 5 5 79 67 89 89 257
8. Miko Pärn Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 9 8 12 13 85 86 82 81 253
9. Martin Sionberg Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 2 24 6 - 95 70 88 0 253
10. Raigo Rei Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 13 6 13 11 81 88 81 83 252
11. Sigmar Seermann Kehra Gümnaasium 11 16 9 14 83 78 85 80 248
12. Jaan Viirmann Kehra Gümnaasium 12 17 21 6 82 77 73 88 247
13. Kristjan Hansen Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 14 18 11 - 80 76 83 0 239
14. Henry Lepmets Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 16 15 15 21 78 79 79 73 236
15. Sergio-Silver Kreegimaa Kehra Gümnaasium 21 11 - 15 73 83 0 79 235
16. Otto Tuuling Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 22 25 10 16 72 69 84 78 234
17. Paul Antsaar Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 29 13 - 7 65 81 0 87 233
18. Voldemar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 17 22 17 17 77 72 77 77 231
19. Kennar Kahju Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 27 28 18 12 67 66 76 82 225
20. Mihkel Abramov Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 20 20 18 0 74 74 76 224
21. Kalev Kaasik Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 24 - 24 10 70 0 70 84 224
22. Marie Eike Rebane Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 19 23 23 20 75 71 71 74 220
23. Torm Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 23 - 22 19 71 0 72 75 218
24. Vootele Mets Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 26 30 16 - 68 64 78 0 210
25. Silver Kukk Tallinna 53. Keskkool 28 31 25 - 66 63 69 0 198
26. Ekke Valge Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 6 12 - - 88 82 0 0 170
27. Shrek Tankler Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 4 19 - 0 90 75 0 165
28. Markus Jõgi Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 20 9 - - 74 85 0 0 159
29. Andre Koppel Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 10 21 - - 84 73 0 0 157
30. Henry Noah Mägi Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 8 29 - - 86 65 0 0 151
31. Andres Kask Kuressaare Gümnaasium 30 26 - - 64 68 0 0 132
32. Indrek Tamm Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 4 - - - 90 0 0 0 90
33. Erik Trofimov Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum - 7 - - 0 87 0 0 87
34. Martin Purre Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium - 10 - - 0 84 0 0 84
35. Laas Hendrik Lumberg Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - 14 - 0 0 80 0 80
36. Hendrik Astra Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 18 - - - 76 0 0 0 76
37. Raimond Hargats Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 25 - - - 69 0 0 0 69
38. Henry Kaljulaid Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - - 26 - 0 0 68 0 68

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 1674 15
2. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 1513 9
3. Kehra Gümnaasium 881 3
4. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 752 2
5. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 697 5
6. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 466 2
7. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 198 1
8. Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 87 1