Ristsõnad Tulemused 2020/2021 Algkool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Mikk Kaarel Õim Tartu Kesklinna Kool 1 - - - 100 0 0 0 100
2. Mihkel Normak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 2 - - - 95 0 0 0 95
3. Adeele Randver Tallinna Reaalkool 3 - - - 92 0 0 0 92
4. Maria Tamm Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 4 - - - 90 0 0 0 90
5. Markus Lepasaar Tallinna 32. Keskkool 5 - - - 89 0 0 0 89
6. Jakop Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 6 - - - 88 0 0 0 88
7. Jaagup Schnur Tallinna Reaalkool 7 - - - 87 0 0 0 87
8. Tomi Juuse Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 8 - - - 86 0 0 0 86
9. Armin-Ademar Tiido Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 9 - - - 85 0 0 0 85
10. Taavi Toompark Tallinna Reaalkool 10 - - - 84 0 0 0 84
11. Henri Mugur Tallinna Reaalkool 11 - - - 83 0 0 0 83
12. Helen Eltmaa Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 12 - - - 82 0 0 0 82
13. Lennart Reintam Tallinna Reaalkool 13 - - - 81 0 0 0 81
14. Joakim Albert Tartu Kivilinna Kool 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
15. Helena Karu Parksepa Keskkool 15 - - - 79 0 0 0 79
16. Natali Kulaga Parksepa Keskkool 16 - - - 78 0 0 0 78
17. Kreete Meus Kuuste Kool 17 - - - 77 0 0 0 77
18. Lovelia Neimann Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 18 - - - 76 0 0 0 76
19. Tõnis Kaasik Tallinna Reaalkool 19 - - - 75 0 0 0 75
20. Artur Nõmmemaa Kuuste Kool 20 - - - 74 0 0 0 74
21. Säde Lee Jürisson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 21 - - - 73 0 0 0 73
22. Mairin Palusoo Kuuste Kool 22 - - - 72 0 0 0 72
23. Ott-Kristjan Kadakas Emmaste Põhikool 23 - - - 71 0 0 0 71
24. Elise Marie Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 24 - - - 70 0 0 0 70
25. Stella Jurs Kuuste Kool 25 - - - 69 0 0 0 69
26. Roland Käär Parksepa Keskkool 26 - - - 68 0 0 0 68
27. Oskar Kirs Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 27 - - - 67 0 0 0 67
28. Jasper Hani Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 28 - - - 66 0 0 0 66
29. Pert Koplimäe Kuressaare Gümnaasium 29 - - - 65 0 0 0 65
30. Reito Kenori Rikkand Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64
31. Sander Krüger Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
32. Siimeon Vahter Kuressaare Gümnaasium 32 - - - 62 0 0 0 62
33. Meelis Markus Kaasik Tallinna Reaalkool 33 - - - 61 0 0 0 61
34. Sevastian Šustrov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 34 - - - 60 0 0 0 60
35. Monika Miido Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 35 - - - 59 0 0 0 59
36. Kaarel Mere Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 36 - - - 58 0 0 0 58
37. Emil Sumre Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 37 - - - 57 0 0 0 57
38. Martin Pai Tallinna 32. Keskkool 38 - - - 56 0 0 0 56
39. Eero Sven Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 39 - - - 55 0 0 0 55
40. Jonathan-Lukas Keedus Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 40 - - - 54 0 0 0 54
41. Juhan Eerik Kook Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 41 - - - 53 0 0 0 53
42. Oliver Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 42 - - - 52 0 0 0 52
43. Taavi Saadla Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 43 - - - 51 0 0 0 51
44. Jaagup Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 44 - - - 50 0 0 0 50
45. Karolina Uusküla Tallinna Reaalkool 45 - - - 49 0 0 0 49
46. Kaarel Liivsoo Tallinna Reaalkool 46 - - - 48 0 0 0 48
47. Tuule Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 47 - - - 47 0 0 0 47
48. Ida Rannik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 48 - - - 46 0 0 0 46
49. Trevor Runo Rosenberg Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 49 - - - 45 0 0 0 45
50. Laura Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 50 - - - 44 0 0 0 44
51. Krisly Jõelain Tallinna 32. Keskkool 51 - - - 43 0 0 0 43
52. Robert Kuklev Tallinna Reaalkool 52 - - - 42 0 0 0 42
53. Raiko Trei Kuressaare Gümnaasium 53 - - - 41 0 0 0 41
54. Kristjan Keinast Tallinna Reaalkool 54 - - - 40 0 0 0 40
55. Pärt Ruubel Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 55 - - - 39 0 0 0 39
56. Rudolf Lubjak Emmaste Põhikool 56 - - - 38 0 0 0 38
57. Hannes Sõmer Emmaste Põhikool 57 - - - 37 0 0 0 37
58. Tim Ilmar Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 58 - - - 36 0 0 0 36
59. Andreas Ugam Emmaste Põhikool 59 - - - 35 0 0 0 35
60. Robin Saar Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 60 - - - 34 0 0 0 34
61. Marten Kadastik Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 61 - - - 33 0 0 0 33
62. Oliver Pintšuk Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 62 - - - 32 0 0 0 32
63. Andri Raidla Surju Põhikool 63 - - - 31 0 0 0 31
64. Sten Kask Surju Põhikool 64 - - - 30 0 0 0 30
65. Daniel Efraim Tallinna Reaalkool 65 - - - 29 0 0 0 29
66. Ruudi Seppel Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 66 - - - 28 0 0 0 28
67. Karel-Mikk Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 67 - - - 27 0 0 0 27
68. Hugo Mängel Tallinna Reaalkool 68 - - - 26 0 0 0 26
69. Konrad Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 69 - - - 25 0 0 0 25
70. Tormi Villiam Kütt Tallinna Reaalkool 70 - - - 24 0 0 0 24
71. Rand Johann Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 71 - - - 23 0 0 0 23
72. Robert Seppar Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 72 - - - 22 0 0 0 22
73. Madis Ivask Nõo Põhikool 73 - - - 21 0 0 0 21
74. Roland Palomino Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 74 - - - 20 0 0 0 20
75. Ello Põldma Nõo Põhikool 75 - - - 19 0 0 0 19
76. Holger Jakob Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 76 - - - 18 0 0 0 18
77. Valter Erik Pärnsalu Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 77 - - - 17 0 0 0 17
78. Bärbel Aasla Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 78 - - - 16 0 0 0 16
79. Knut Samuel Kivi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 79 - - - 15 0 0 0 15
80. Anna Fjodorova Tallinna Reaalkool 80 - - - 14 0 0 0 14
81. Braian Tsirk Parksepa Keskkool 81 - - - 13 0 0 0 13
82. Ragnar Aasa Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 82 - - - 12 0 0 0 12
83. Ralf Pruul Emmaste Põhikool 83 - - - 11 0 0 0 11
84. Janis Martin Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 84 - - - 10 0 0 0 10
85. Timur Reinsalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 85 - - - 9 0 0 0 9

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Tallinna Reaalkool 427 18
2. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 356 13
3. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 323 8
4. Kuuste Kool 292 4
5. Parksepa Keskkool 238 4
6. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 207 5
7. Emmaste Põhikool 192 6
8. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 188 3
9. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 170 2
10. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 168 3
11. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 160 3
12. Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 157 3
13. Nõo Põhikool 131 4
14. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 118 2
15. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 108 2
16. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 80 1
17. Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 76 1
18. Surju Põhikool 61 2
19. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 39 1