Ristsõnad Tulemused 2020/2021 Põhikool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Kairiin Soosaar Tallinna 32. Keskkool 1 - - - 100 0 0 0 100
2. Kaspar Teede Tallinna Reaalkool 2 - - - 95 0 0 0 95
3. Gren Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 3 - - - 92 0 0 0 92
4. Aveliin Post Emmaste Põhikool 4 - - - 90 0 0 0 90
5. Susanna Kamarik Tallinna 32. Keskkool 5 - - - 89 0 0 0 89
6. Jasper Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 6 - - - 88 0 0 0 88
7. Hendrik Tambla Tallinna Reaalkool 7 - - - 87 0 0 0 87
8. Oskar Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 8 - - - 86 0 0 0 86
9. Tuudur Jakob Padari Tallinna Reaalkool 9 - - - 85 0 0 0 85
10. Jaak Andero Aasav Tallinna 32. Keskkool 10 - - - 84 0 0 0 84
11. Ralf Maapalu Tallinna Reaalkool 11 - - - 83 0 0 0 83
12. Marta Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 12 - - - 82 0 0 0 82
13. Eero Elbrecht Tallinna Reaalkool 13 - - - 81 0 0 0 81
14. Henrik Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
15. Sten Erik Lillemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 15 - - - 79 0 0 0 79
16. Endel Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 16 - - - 78 0 0 0 78
17. Maron Mangusson Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 17 - - - 77 0 0 0 77
18. Olivia Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 18 - - - 76 0 0 0 76
19. Thor Andreas Perv Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 19 - - - 75 0 0 0 75
20. Ida Leen Katvel Kolga Kool 20 - - - 74 0 0 0 74
21. Erik Johhanes Lehes Tartu Erakool 21 - - - 73 0 0 0 73
22. Orm Robert Rammul Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 22 - - - 72 0 0 0 72
23. Oliver Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 23 - - - 71 0 0 0 71
24. Brigitta Paabo Tartu Kivilinna Kool 24 - - - 70 0 0 0 70
25. Holger Rannu Tallinna Reaalkool 25 - - - 69 0 0 0 69
26. Mirjam Elisabet Tiidumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 26 - - - 68 0 0 0 68
27. Oliver Luik Tallinna Reaalkool 27 - - - 67 0 0 0 67
28. Kaur Mattias Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 28 - - - 66 0 0 0 66
29. Genrih Mitt Tallinna Reaalkool 29 - - - 65 0 0 0 65
30. Silver Leon Noorma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64
31. Mariana Rudometov Kuuste Kool 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
32. Chrislyn Liivat Kuuste Kool 32 - - - 62 0 0 0 62
33. Friida Treffner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 33 - - - 61 0 0 0 61
34. Paula Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 34 - - - 60 0 0 0 60
35. Margareeta Käär Emmaste Põhikool 35 - - - 59 0 0 0 59
36. Sirli Saarna Pühajärve Põhikool 36 - - - 58 0 0 0 58
37. Ida-Liisa Välli Gaia kool 37 - - - 57 0 0 0 57
38. Kristjan Link Surju Põhikool 38 - - - 56 0 0 0 56
39. Arlo Leon Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 39 - - - 55 0 0 0 55
40. Martti Tarsalainen Surju Põhikool 40 - - - 54 0 0 0 54
41. Markus Heiter Surju Põhikool 41 - - - 53 0 0 0 53
42. Britta Truu Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 42 - - - 52 0 0 0 52
43. Uku Tominga Surju Põhikool 43 - - - 51 0 0 0 51
44. Mia Maria Maripuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 44 - - - 50 0 0 0 50
45. Diora Aleksandra Virak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 45 - - - 49 0 0 0 49
46. Oskar Treffner Tallinna Reaalkool 46 - - - 48 0 0 0 48
47. Illimar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 47 - - - 47 0 0 0 47
48. Epp Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 48 - - - 46 0 0 0 46
49. Aleksander Grigorjev Surju Põhikool 49 - - - 45 0 0 0 45
50. Andero Elbson Pühajärve Põhikool 50 - - - 44 0 0 0 44
51. Aaron Tõnismaa Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 51 - - - 43 0 0 0 43
52. Oskar Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 52 - - - 42 0 0 0 42
53. Richard Pallon Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 53 - - - 41 0 0 0 41
54. Laura Maria Rohi Kolga Kool 54 - - - 40 0 0 0 40
55. Siim Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 - - - 39 0 0 0 39
56. Oskar Miko Reedi Pühajärve Põhikool 56 - - - 38 0 0 0 38
57. Pille-Riin Plakk Kolga Kool 57 - - - 37 0 0 0 37
58. Emily Laurend Kolga Kool 58 - - - 36 0 0 0 36
59. Kertu Eepold Kolga Kool 59 - - - 35 0 0 0 35
60. Kaarel Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 60 - - - 34 0 0 0 34
61. Sebastian Suppi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 61 - - - 33 0 0 0 33
62. Jarno Mononen Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 62 - - - 32 0 0 0 32
63. Renate Kastein Emmaste Põhikool 63 - - - 31 0 0 0 31
64. Kaisa Ollikainen Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 64 - - - 30 0 0 0 30
65. Patrik-Mattias Liimer Aruküla Põhikool 65 - - - 29 0 0 0 29
66. Andreas Siemer Aruküla Põhikool 66 - - - 28 0 0 0 28
67. Ranno Raud Aruküla Põhikool 67 - - - 27 0 0 0 27
68. Laura Lisanne Paju Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 68 - - - 26 0 0 0 26
69. Oliver Jäär Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 69 - - - 25 0 0 0 25
70. Lenna Haandi Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 70 - - - 24 0 0 0 24
71. Heleri Kuhi Tallinna 32. Keskkool 71 - - - 23 0 0 0 23
72. Karl Johann Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 72 - - - 22 0 0 0 22
73. Sigrid Ojala Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 73 - - - 21 0 0 0 21
74. Leen Naestema Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 74 - - - 20 0 0 0 20
75. Triinu Vaarmann Alavere Põhikool 75 - - - 19 0 0 0 19
76. Kert Käsper Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 76 - - - 18 0 0 0 18
77. Carlos Püüding Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 77 - - - 17 0 0 0 17
78. Marleen Prants Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 78 - - - 16 0 0 0 16
79. Eliis Isabella Cleghorn Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 79 - - - 15 0 0 0 15
80. Ekke Jakob Kerik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 80 - - - 14 0 0 0 14
81. Oskar Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 81 - - - 13 0 0 0 13
82. Olavi Lumberg Pärnu Raeküla Kool 82 - - - 12 0 0 0 12
83. Torm Wilhelm Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 83 - - - 11 0 0 0 11
84. Juhan Ivask Nõo Põhikool 84 - - - 10 0 0 0 10
85. Kaur Antson Nõo Põhikool 85 - - - 9 0 0 0 9
86. Robert Pihl Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 86 - - - 8 0 0 0 8
87. Helena Lulla Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 87 - - - 7 0 0 0 7
88. Martin Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 88 - - - 6 0 0 0 6
89. Kristin Zenkevics Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 89 - - - 5 0 0 0 5
90. Hanna-Liis Zenkeviès Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 90 - - - 4 0 0 0 4
91. Lisette Moks Kolga Kool 91 - - - 3 0 0 0 3
92. Aramis Kaljuste Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 92 - - - 2 0 0 0 2
93. Annabel Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 93 - - - 1 0 0 0 1
94. Sander Nõmm Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 94 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
95. Christofer Robin Aulik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 95 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
96. Rondo Mikko Pärnu Mai kool 96 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
97. Dora Maria Käär Emmaste Põhikool 97 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
98. Teele Püüa Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 98 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
99. Lauren Hailey Cleghorn Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 99 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
100. Mairon Moisto Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 100 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
101. Erki Pranno Emmaste Põhikool 101 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
102. Carl Marcus Dalton Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 102 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
103. Regina Aare Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 103 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
104. Märten Toompuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 104 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
105. Vincent Mesias Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 105 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
106. Kenert Kõve Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 106 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
107. Egon Saarkoppel Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 107 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
108. Tauri Tihane Kuuste Kool 108 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
109. Kaarel Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 109 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
110. Leelo Leinberg Nõo Põhikool 110 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
111. Hugo Tarto Nõo Põhikool 111 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
112. Romet Kaas Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 112 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
113. Voldemar Vara Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 113 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
114. Liise Varblane Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 114 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Tallinna Reaalkool 436 14
2. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 415 17
3. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 321 14
4. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 296 4
5. Surju Põhikool 259 5
6. Kolga Kool 222 6
7. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 194 8
8. Emmaste Põhikool 180 5
9. Pühajärve Põhikool 140 3
10. Kuuste Kool 125 3
11. Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 113 3
12. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 90 5
13. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 88 3
14. Aruküla Põhikool 84 3
15. Nõo Põhikool 74 5
16. Tartu Erakool 73 1
17. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 70 1
18. Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 68 1
19. Gaia kool 57 1
20. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 42 3
21. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 22 1
22. Alavere Põhikool 19 1
23. Pärnu Raeküla Kool 12 1
24. Pärnu Mai kool 0 1
25. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 0 3
26. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 0 1
27. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 0 1