Male Tulemused 2020/2021 Algkool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Hans-Georg Köösel Pärnu Mai kool 1 - - - 100 0 0 0 100
2. Mikk Kaarel Õim Tartu Kesklinna Kool 2 - - - 95 0 0 0 95
3. Lennart Reintam Tallinna Reaalkool 3 - - - 92 0 0 0 92
4. Oskar Sai Järveküla kool 4 - - - 90 0 0 0 90
5. Ott Oskar Lehes Tartu Erakool 5 - - - 89 0 0 0 89
6. Erik Kuznetsov Järveküla kool 6 - - - 88 0 0 0 88
7. Siimeon Vahter Kuressaare Gümnaasium 7 - - - 87 0 0 0 87
8. Markus Harald Meidra Jüri Gümnaasium 8 - - - 86 0 0 0 86
9. Henri Mugur Tallinna Reaalkool 9 - - - 85 0 0 0 85
10. Kaspar Vares Jüri Gümnaasium 10 - - - 84 0 0 0 84
11. Taavi Toompark Tallinna Reaalkool 11 - - - 83 0 0 0 83
12. Aron Sild Tartu Variku Kool 12 - - - 82 0 0 0 82
13. Eero Sven Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 13 - - - 81 0 0 0 81
14. Erik Tamleht Jüri Gümnaasium 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
15. Karl Kristjan Reinholm Järveküla kool 15 - - - 79 0 0 0 79
16. Sander Aavik Järveküla kool 16 - - - 78 0 0 0 78
17. Robert Taaniel Ozols Järveküla kool 17 - - - 77 0 0 0 77
18. Arthur Marti Animägi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 18 - - - 76 0 0 0 76
19. Kaspar Aviste Tallinna Reaalkool 19 - - - 75 0 0 0 75
20. Lovelia Neimann Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 20 - - - 74 0 0 0 74
21. Eva Liisa Kaare Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 21 - - - 73 0 0 0 73
22. Roomet Puusepp Tartu Erakool 22 - - - 72 0 0 0 72
23. Meelis Markus Kaasik Tallinna Reaalkool 23 - - - 71 0 0 0 71
24. Maksim Dotsenko Järveküla kool 24 - - - 70 0 0 0 70
25. Daniel Efraim Tallinna Reaalkool 25 - - - 69 0 0 0 69
26. Elaisa Reinhold Tartu Kivilinna Kool 26 - - - 68 0 0 0 68
27. Mariuse Jõeorg Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 27 - - - 67 0 0 0 67
28. Jaagup Schnur Tallinna Reaalkool 28 - - - 66 0 0 0 66
29. Ramon Mägi Tallinna Toomkool 29 - - - 65 0 0 0 65
30. Kren-Marten Krapp Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64
31. Eva-Lotta Hertmann Laagri kool 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
32. Uku Vili Tallinna Reaalkool 32 - - - 62 0 0 0 62
33. Lennart Lehto Tartu Kesklinna Kool 33 - - - 61 0 0 0 61
34. Hanna-Loore Ratut Lõpe Kool 34 - - - 60 0 0 0 60
35. Johannes Ots Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 35 - - - 59 0 0 0 59
36. Martin Rannaste Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 36 - - - 58 0 0 0 58
37. Timur Reinsalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 37 - - - 57 0 0 0 57
38. Lukas Kojus Pärnu Mai kool 38 - - - 56 0 0 0 56
39. Mart Vaar Paikuse Põhikool 39 - - - 55 0 0 0 55
40. Paul Johann Mere Tallinna Reaalkool 40 - - - 54 0 0 0 54
41. Jan-Erik Jakobson Jüri Gümnaasium 41 - - - 53 0 0 0 53
42. Patrik Sebastian Karilaid Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 42 - - - 52 0 0 0 52
43. Aleksandr  Teliman Tallinna 53. Keskkool 43 - - - 51 0 0 0 51
44. Mirko Münt Järveküla kool 44 - - - 50 0 0 0 50
45. Ottomar Teder Tartu Erakool 45 - - - 49 0 0 0 49
46. Aleksander Lillepruun Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 46 - - - 48 0 0 0 48
47. Krete Riin Reinholm Järveküla kool 47 - - - 47 0 0 0 47
48. Karoliina Karba Tartu Erakool 48 - - - 46 0 0 0 46
49. Otto Linke Audru kool 49 - - - 45 0 0 0 45
50. Karl Astel Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 50 - - - 44 0 0 0 44
51. Sevastian Šustrov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 51 - - - 43 0 0 0 43
52. Mark Lipp Järveküla kool 52 - - - 42 0 0 0 42
53. Tomi Juuse Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 53 - - - 41 0 0 0 41
54. Elo-Mirtel Luik Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 54 - - - 40 0 0 0 40
55. Oskar Kirs Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 - - - 39 0 0 0 39
56. Marten Paukku Märjamaa Gümnaasium 56 - - - 38 0 0 0 38
57. Riivo Jakobi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 57 - - - 37 0 0 0 37
58. Henry Reiljan Tallinna Reaalkool 58 - - - 36 0 0 0 36
59. Mihkel Normak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 59 - - - 35 0 0 0 35
60. Raul Fiorenza Avatud Kool 60 - - - 34 0 0 0 34
61. Lisete Jakobson Jüri Gümnaasium 61 - - - 33 0 0 0 33
62. Kaila Mätas Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 62 - - - 32 0 0 0 32
63. Mirko Reinhold Järveküla kool 63 - - - 31 0 0 0 31
64. Kalev Gustav Reindla Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 64 - - - 30 0 0 0 30
65. Lilli Pikkmets Lõpe Kool 65 - - - 29 0 0 0 29
66. Karla Pikkmets Lõpe Kool 66 - - - 28 0 0 0 28
67. Jakop Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 67 - - - 27 0 0 0 27
68. Harri Pikkmets Lõpe Kool 68 - - - 26 0 0 0 26
69. Sander Laks Märjamaa Gümnaasium 69 - - - 25 0 0 0 25
70. Armin-Ademar Tiido Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 70 - - - 24 0 0 0 24
71. Merily Väster Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 71 - - - 23 0 0 0 23
72. Joshua Heino Reynolds Palupera Põhikool 72 - - - 22 0 0 0 22
73. Keijo Mohnja Surju Põhikool 73 - - - 21 0 0 0 21
74. Andreas Laurberg Jüri Gümnaasium 74 - - - 20 0 0 0 20
75. Karel-Mikk Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 75 - - - 19 0 0 0 19
76. Karl-Erik Ahven Viimsi kool 76 - - - 18 0 0 0 18
77. Annimari Viilup Laagri kool 77 - - - 17 0 0 0 17
78. Märten Uljas Kärla Põhikool 78 - - - 16 0 0 0 16
79. Joakim Albert Tartu Kivilinna Kool 79 - - - 15 0 0 0 15
80. Mirjam Järve Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 80 - - - 14 0 0 0 14
81. Oskar Pihl Tallinna Reaalkool 81 - - - 13 0 0 0 13
82. Kris Kesküla Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 82 - - - 12 0 0 0 12
83. Roger Jaamu Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 83 - - - 11 0 0 0 11
84. Tristan Tormi Tuul Laagri kool 84 - - - 10 0 0 0 10
85. Stig Sebastian Lõokene Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 85 - - - 9 0 0 0 9
86. Ott-Kristjan Kadakas Emmaste Põhikool 86 - - - 8 0 0 0 8
87. Kristjan Sturm Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 87 - - - 7 0 0 0 7
88. Tuule Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 88 - - - 6 0 0 0 6
89. Mart Linke Audru kool 89 - - - 5 0 0 0 5
90. Taavi Saadla Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 90 - - - 4 0 0 0 4
91. Marie Raudsepp Nõo Põhikool 91 - - - 3 0 0 0 3
92. Sandra Aasma Jüri Gümnaasium 92 - - - 2 0 0 0 2
93. Elise Marie Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 93 - - - 1 0 0 0 1
94. Erik Leemet Kärla Põhikool 94 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
95. Trevor Runo Rosenberg Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 95 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
96. Hannes Sõmer Emmaste Põhikool 96 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
97. Kiur Kristjan Pero Jüri Gümnaasium 97 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
98. Taago Mairold Jacobi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 98 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
99. Mihhail  Tšubarev Tallinna 53. Keskkool 99 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
100. Anna-Maria Pantelejeva Tartu Kivilinna Kool 100 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
101. Crystal-Eliis Krapp Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 101 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
102. Aron Sarapu Jüri Gümnaasium 102 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
103. Tim Ilmar Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 103 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
104. Kaspar Tamm Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 104 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
105. Madis Välli Gaia kool 105 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
106. Gregor Oriehov Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 106 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
107. Madis Ivask Nõo Põhikool 107 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
108. Reito Kenori Rikkand Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 108 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
109. Aleksandra Tralla Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 109 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
110. Kirke Helen Suur Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 110 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
111. Monika Miido Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 111 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
112. Henri Lõhmus Jüri Gümnaasium 112 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
113. Juhan Eerik Kook Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 113 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
114. Rasmus Viks Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 114 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
115. Ragnar Aasa Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 115 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
116. Pjotr Burtsev Avatud Kool 116 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
117. Maria Reinhold Järveküla kool 117 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
118. Alari Koitla Palupera Põhikool 118 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
119. Jarek Jagomägi Tartu Kesklinna Kool 119 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
120. Kaarel Mere Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 120 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
121. Matvei Chizh Avatud Kool 121 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
122. Jakob Eelsaar Laagri kool 122 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
123. Ago Tähepõld Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 123 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
124. Paul Šeripov Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 124 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
125. Mihkel Evert Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 125 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
126. Marten Kadastik Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 126 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
127. Tõnis Välli Gaia kool 127 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
128. Janis Martin Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 128 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
129. Florian Aav Tallinna Reaalkool 129 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
130. Knut Samuel Kivi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 130 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
131. Leon Stahl Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 131 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
132. Kreete Meus Kuuste Kool 132 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
133. Georg Rätsep Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 133 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
134. Jakob Lind Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 134 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
135. Ida Rannik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 135 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
136. Jaagup Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 136 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
137. Roland Käär Parksepa Keskkool 137 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
138. Robin Saar Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 138 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
139. Rait Mart Kesküla Kärla Põhikool 139 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
140. Remi Rubin Surju Põhikool 140 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
141. Oliver Pintšuk Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 141 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
142. Ello Põldma Nõo Põhikool 142 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
143. Andri Raidla Surju Põhikool 143 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
144. Sten Kask Surju Põhikool 144 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
145. Laura Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 145 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
146. Emiilia Kuuskmann Jüri Gümnaasium 146 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
147. Kaspar Oks Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 147 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
148. Valter Erik Pärnsalu Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 148 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
149. Villem Villak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 149 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
150. Ian Fokin Avatud Kool 150 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
151. Maksim Jaksen Tallinna 53. Keskkool 151 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
152. Jonathan-Lukas Keedus Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 152 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
153. Meleri Laurits Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 153 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
154. Roland Palomino Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 154 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
155. Jasper Hani Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 155 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
156. Raheli Vahkal Tallinna 32. Keskkool 156 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
157. Kristofer Sõrmus Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 157 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
158. Mairin Palusoo Kuuste Kool 158 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
159. Johan Kristofer Kaasik Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 159 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
160. Romek Niilo Parksepa Keskkool 160 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
161. Ralf Pruul Emmaste Põhikool 161 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
162. Stella Jurs Kuuste Kool 162 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
163. Artur Nõmmemaa Kuuste Kool 163 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
164. Emil Sumre Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 164 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
165. Kaur Kristjan Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 165 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
166. Rudolf Lubjak Emmaste Põhikool 166 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
167. Derek Viljaste Tallinna Reaalkool 167 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
168. Kerli Mägi Surju Põhikool 168 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
169. Greteliis Piirisild Parksepa Keskkool 169 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
170. Nele Toompalu Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 170 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
171. Ilja Pareiko Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 171 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
172. Hugo Kipp Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 172 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
173. Raiko Trei Kuressaare Gümnaasium 173 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
174. Hugo Lige Emmaste Põhikool 174 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Järveküla kool 412 11
2. Tallinna Reaalkool 406 15
3. Jüri Gümnaasium 336 11
4. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 297 8
5. Tartu Erakool 256 4
6. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 197 18
7. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 157 5
8. Pärnu Mai kool 156 2
9. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 144 8
10. Lõpe Kool 143 4
11. Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 128 3
12. Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 123 5
13. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 120 5
14. Laagri kool 90 4
15. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 87 2
16. Nõo Põhikool 84 5
17. Tartu Variku Kool 82 1
18. Tallinna Toomkool 65 1
19. Märjamaa Gümnaasium 63 2
20. Paikuse Põhikool 55 1
21. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 51 3
22. Audru kool 50 2
23. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 41 1
24. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 39 2
25. Avatud Kool 34 4
26. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 32 3
27. Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 6
28. Palupera Põhikool 22 2
29. Surju Põhikool 21 5
30. Viimsi kool 18 1
31. Kärla Põhikool 16 3
32. Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 12 4
33. Emmaste Põhikool 8 6
34. Gaia kool 0 2
35. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 0 4
36. Kuuste Kool 0 4
37. Parksepa Keskkool 0 3
38. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 0 1
39. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 0 1
40. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 0 1
41. Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 0 1