Male Tulemused 2020/2021 Gümnaasium

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Georg Aleksander Pedoson Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 2 1 - - 95 100 0 0 195
2. Marc Joosep Tähiste Tallinna 32. Keskkool 3 5 - - 92 89 0 0 181
3. Andres Sui Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 6 3 - - 88 92 0 0 180
4. Mirko Lainevool Jüri Gümnaasium 9 2 - - 85 95 0 0 180
5. Paul Antsaar Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 4 6 - - 90 88 0 0 178
6. Shrek Tankler Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 5 8 - - 89 86 0 0 175
7. Vladislav Dubov Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 10 7 - - 84 87 0 0 171
8. Ekke Valge Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 7 12 - - 87 82 0 0 169
9. Andre Koppel Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 15 4 - - 79 90 0 0 169
10. Miko Pärn Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 13 10 - - 81 84 0 0 165
11. Otto Tuuling Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 14 11 - - 80 83 0 0 163
12. Markus Rene Hakkaja Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 12 13 - - 82 81 0 0 163
13. Sten-Erik Uuskar Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 8 18 - - 86 76 0 0 162
14. Marko Järve Jüri Gümnaasium 18 17 - - 76 77 0 0 153
15. Joosep Plamus Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 17 19 - - 77 75 0 0 152
16. Raigo Lorius Kuressaare Gümnaasium 16 25 - - 78 69 0 0 147
17. Andres Kask Kuressaare Gümnaasium 26 16 - - 68 78 0 0 146
18. Kristjan Hansen Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 23 20 - - 71 74 0 0 145
19. Jaan Viirmann Kehra Gümnaasium 24 23 - - 70 71 0 0 141
20. Marie Eike Rebane Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 19 28 - - 75 66 0 0 141
21. Torm Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 33 15 - - 61 79 0 0 140
22. Henry Noah Mägi Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 29 24 - - 65 70 0 0 135
23. Ervin Sikka Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 25 29 - - 69 65 0 0 134
24. Voldemar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 26 - - 64 68 0 0 132
25. Sergio-Silver Kreegimaa Kehra Gümnaasium 28 30 - - 66 64 0 0 130
26. Kennar Kahju Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 31 27 - - 63 67 0 0 130
27. Kalev Kaasik Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 27 31 - - 67 63 0 0 130
28. Raigo Rei Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 35 32 - - 59 62 0 0 121
29. Sigmar Seermann Kehra Gümnaasium 32 35 - - 62 59 0 0 121
30. Raimond Hargats Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 37 33 - - 57 61 0 0 118
31. Martin Purre Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 36 36 - - 58 58 0 0 116
32. Karl Kristofer Orgse Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1 - - - 100 0 0 0 100
33. Karlis Saarna Nõo Reaalgümnaasium - 9 - - 0 85 0 0 85
34. Demjan Kuksov Tallinna 53. Keskkool 11 - - - 83 0 0 0 83
35. Magnus Vaiksaar Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium - 14 - - 0 80 0 0 80
36. Artjom Nikokošev Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 20 - - - 74 0 0 0 74
37. Ilja Tištšenko Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 21 - - - 73 0 0 0 73
38. Mihkel Abramov Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 21 - - 0 73 0 0 73
39. Hendrik Astra Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 22 - - - 72 0 0 0 72
40. Kaarel Metssalu Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium - 22 - - 0 72 0 0 72
41. Markus Jõgi Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 34 - - - 60 0 0 0 60
42. Vootele Mets Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 34 - - 0 60 0 0 60
43. Erich Voomets Tallinna 32. Keskkool 38 - - - 56 0 0 0 56

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 863 15
2. Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium 590 6
3. Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 467 3
4. Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 405 3
5. Kehra Gümnaasium 392 3
6. Jüri Gümnaasium 333 2
7. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 295 2
8. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 293 2
9. Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 243 2
10. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 237 2
11. Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 147 2
12. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 83 1