Gomoku Tulemused 2020/2021 Algkool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Mihkel Normak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1 4 1 4 100 90 100 90 290
2. Taavi Toompark Tallinna Reaalkool 6 1 27 1 88 100 67 100 288
3. Dmitri Kuzmin Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium 3 2 2 2 92 95 95 95 285
4. Mikk Kaarel Õim Tartu Kesklinna Kool 12 5 10 3 82 89 84 92 265
5. Eero Sven Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 5 6 7 7 89 88 87 87 264
6. Kristjan Lääne Püha Johannese kool 7 7 4 21 87 87 90 73 264
7. Elsbet Steinberg Tallinna Reaalkool 16 18 3 5 78 76 92 89 259
8. Paul Johann Mere Tallinna Reaalkool 4 14 5 19 90 80 89 75 259
9. Mattias Tanissaar Tallinna 32. Keskkool 17 19 9 8 77 75 85 86 248
10. Taaniel Sildre Püha Johannese kool 11 25 8 17 83 69 86 77 246
11. Jakop Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 15 3 19 30 79 92 75 64 246
12. Sergo Saard Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 8 16 59 14 86 78 35 80 244
13. Andreas Gert Kütt Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 14 33 14 11 80 61 80 83 243
14. Henri Mugur Tallinna Reaalkool 26 21 15 9 68 73 79 85 237
15. Haakon Kuusler Püha Johannese kool 13 8 24 49 81 86 70 45 237
16. Markus Kask Saue Gümnaasium 23 10 17 41 71 84 77 53 232
17. Tim Ilmar Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 9 29 37 13 85 65 57 81 231
18. Kaarel Mere Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 18 44 23 20 76 50 71 74 221
19. Rico Mattis Reinhold Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 20 13 28 - 74 81 66 0 221
20. Riivo Jakobi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 33 24 6 71 61 70 88 23 219
21. Ruben Vabarna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 41 12 - 10 53 82 0 84 219
22. Hannes Sõmer Emmaste Põhikool 28 87 22 16 66 7 72 78 216
23. Jesper Kond Saue Gümnaasium 2 55 36 32 95 39 58 62 215
24. Ell Juhani Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 51 9 46 31 43 85 48 63 196
25. Siimeon Vahter Kuressaare Gümnaasium 10 65 11 65 84 29 83 29 196
26. Reiko Koppel Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 32 22 32 68 62 72 62 26 196
27. uku pärnamets Püha Johannese kool - 27 35 24 0 67 59 70 196
28. Ekke Sahva Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 79 34 16 37 15 60 78 57 195
29. Lennart Kuningas Saue Gümnaasium 56 23 12 72 38 71 82 22 191
30. Martin Pai Tallinna 32. Keskkool 29 35 30 57 65 59 64 37 188
31. Armin-Ademar Tiido Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 48 49 21 27 46 45 73 67 186
32. Brigitta Maiberg Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 37 38 100 29 57 56 0 65 178
33. Karl Miko Põdra Nõo Põhikool 125 64 31 12 0 30 63 82 175
34. Eke Kaur Aavik Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 46 32 29 - 48 62 65 0 175
35. Hans Krister Kala Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 19 37 85 54 75 57 9 40 172
36. Karel-Mikk Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 90 48 38 28 4 46 56 66 168
37. Rand Johann Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 71 93 20 23 23 1 74 71 168
38. Jasper Hani Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 94 26 53 42 0 68 41 52 161
39. Lennart Reintam Tallinna Reaalkool 76 54 62 6 18 40 32 88 160
40. Kaur Peetrimägi Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 73 15 - 36 21 79 0 58 158
41. Konrad Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 35 80 75 15 59 14 19 79 157
42. Jakob Lind Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 45 46 34 - 49 48 60 0 157
43. Taavi Saadla Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 129 58 43 25 0 36 51 69 156
44. Ragnar Aasa Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 31 50 49 48 63 44 45 46 154
45. Taago Mairold Jacobi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 67 62 44 22 27 32 50 72 154
46. Mia-Mirtel Koppel Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 44 40 45 66 50 54 49 28 153
47. Madis Välli Gaia kool 24 103 18 87 70 0 76 7 153
48. Gregori Allikas Laagri kool 38 71 139 34 56 23 0 60 139
49. Hella Mia Karner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 59 52 33 - 35 42 61 0 138
50. Joosep Konsen Saue Gümnaasium 69 30 - 47 25 64 0 47 136
51. Georg Schkiperov Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 25 28 - - 69 66 0 0 135
52. Taavi Tammaru Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 30 39 79 - 64 55 15 0 134
53. Trevor Runo Rosenberg Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 39 108 52 58 55 0 42 36 133
54. Lovelia Neimann Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 60 51 - 38 34 43 0 56 133
55. Robin Saar Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 22 61 66 - 72 33 28 0 133
56. Elise Marie Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 62 63 25 92 32 31 69 2 132
57. Roland Käär Parksepa Keskkool 34 78 56 61 60 16 38 33 131
58. Kaspar Aviste Tallinna Reaalkool 52 76 - 26 42 18 0 68 128
59. Karol Kivi Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 57 53 - 45 37 41 0 49 127
60. Tõnis Metsis Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 65 75 48 44 29 19 46 50 125
61. Oliver Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 21 42 94 - 73 52 0 0 125
62. Säde Lee Jürisson Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 40 89 74 46 54 5 20 48 122
63. Roger Jaamu Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 55 11 - - 39 83 0 0 122
64. Mirjam Järve Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 70 36 55 - 24 58 39 0 121
65. Keijo Mohnja Surju Põhikool 42 77 64 56 52 17 30 38 120
66. Helena Karu Parksepa Keskkool 50 100 96 18 44 0 0 76 120
67. Theodor Filipozzi Tallinna Reaalkool 53 112 77 33 41 0 17 61 119
68. Jaagup Schnur Tallinna Reaalkool 63 20 80 - 31 74 14 0 119
69. Andreas Ugam Emmaste Põhikool 176 41 - 35 0 53 0 59 112
70. Uko Juhan Laur Püha Johannese kool 66 102 57 50 28 0 37 44 109
71. Tomi Juuse Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 75 47 51 - 19 47 43 0 109
72. Robert Karin Saue Gümnaasium - 69 13 - 0 25 81 0 106
73. Mirtel Krusemann Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 89 70 67 40 5 24 27 54 105
74. Hugo Lige Emmaste Põhikool - 74 47 62 0 20 47 32 99
75. Emil Sumre Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 49 45 90 - 45 49 4 0 98
76. Tõnis Puust Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - 41 52 0 0 53 42 95
77. Knut Samuel Kivi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 114 104 39 55 0 0 55 39 94
78. Ekke Taul Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 68 99 70 51 26 0 24 43 93
79. Meelis Markus Kaasik Tallinna Reaalkool 85 90 68 43 9 4 26 51 86
80. Marten Kadastik Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 61 79 78 59 33 15 16 35 84
81. Nita Tamm Saue Gümnaasium 91 - 26 84 3 0 68 10 81
82. Timur Reinsalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 80 31 - - 14 63 0 0 77
83. Markus-Robin Vahtrik Tallinna Reaalkool - 17 - - 0 77 0 0 77
84. Liisi Soodla Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 27 - - - 67 0 0 0 67
85. Märten Uljas Kärla Põhikool 117 66 81 69 0 28 13 25 66
86. Sevastian Šustrov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 43 115 87 88 51 0 7 6 64
87. Markus Lars Murakas Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 133 83 58 78 0 11 36 16 63
88. Rebecca Rankla Tallinna Reaalkool 83 128 42 - 11 0 52 0 63
89. Ott-Kristjan Kadakas Emmaste Põhikool 106 86 40 - 0 8 54 0 62
90. Elo-Mirtel Luik Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 36 - 113 - 58 0 0 0 58
91. Oskar Sander Pelgulinna Gümnaasium - - - 39 0 0 0 55 55
92. Jonathan-Lukas Keedus Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 54 130 146 80 40 0 0 14 54
93. Tuule Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 103 111 82 53 0 0 12 41 53
94. Pjotr Burtsev Avatud Kool 93 43 - - 1 51 0 0 52
95. Ralf Pruul Emmaste Põhikool 84 56 142 100 10 38 0 0 48
96. Kaarel Liivsoo Tallinna Reaalkool - 174 63 77 0 0 31 17 48
97. Henri Luha Alavere Põhikool 47 - - - 47 0 0 0 47
98. Marten Pärna Tamsalu Gümnaasium - - 84 60 0 0 10 34 44
99. Ramon Mägi Tallinna Toomkool - - 50 - 0 0 44 0 44
100. Andreas Paigalik Saue Gümnaasium 104 73 72 - 0 21 22 0 43
101. Marc Joosep Viibur Püha Johannese kool - 122 54 - 0 0 40 0 40
102. Jaagup Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 88 136 61 97 6 0 33 0 39
103. Markus Karus Saue Gümnaasium - 57 - - 0 37 0 0 37
104. Tuule Veidenbaum Nõo Põhikool 140 126 69 83 0 0 25 11 36
105. Juhan Eerik Kook Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 146 156 89 63 0 0 5 31 36
106. Bianka Lotman Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 58 - - - 36 0 0 0 36
107. Stella Reisel Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 98 59 - - 0 35 0 0 35
108. Oliver Pintšuk Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 111 95 60 - 0 0 34 0 34
109. Harri Pikkmets Lõpe Kool - 60 99 - 0 34 0 0 34
110. Erik Leemet Kärla Põhikool 92 96 83 74 2 0 11 20 33
111. Mihkel Luurmees Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - 67 88 105 0 27 6 0 33
112. Daniel Efraim Tallinna Reaalkool 87 68 - - 7 26 0 0 33
113. Patric Orvandi Tallinna 32. Keskkool 132 88 150 70 0 6 0 24 30
114. Holger Jakob Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 109 - 128 64 0 0 0 30 30
115. Luka Korvašov Püha Johannese kool 64 127 - - 30 0 0 0 30
116. Oskar Kirs Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 141 147 65 112 0 0 29 0 29
117. Lennart Lehto Tartu Kesklinna Kool - - - 67 0 0 0 27 27
118. Tõnis Välli Gaia kool 101 85 102 79 0 9 0 15 24
119. Mariel Moks Kolga Kool 138 159 71 - 0 0 23 0 23
120. Sander Krüger Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 143 72 124 101 0 22 0 0 22
121. Raul Fiorenza Avatud Kool 72 121 - - 22 0 0 0 22
122. Laura Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 122 124 117 73 0 0 0 21 21
123. Romet Jaakson Emmaste Põhikool - 110 73 - 0 0 21 0 21
124. Rait Mart Kesküla Kärla Põhikool 74 105 155 - 20 0 0 0 20
125. Miko Sarv Püha Johannese kool - 160 115 75 0 0 0 19 19
126. Kaspar Valk Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 119 113 107 76 0 0 0 18 18
127. Daniel Väli Kärla Põhikool 78 92 104 - 16 2 0 0 18
128. Valter Erik Pärnsalu Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium - - 76 - 0 0 18 0 18
129. Uku Laansalu Kärla Põhikool 77 181 106 - 17 0 0 0 17
130. Marita Kuhi Tallinna 32. Keskkool 126 114 131 81 0 0 0 13 13
131. Janmar Kõrva Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 81 - - - 13 0 0 0 13
132. Tõnis Kaasik Tallinna Reaalkool - 81 - - 0 13 0 0 13
133. Reito Kenori Rikkand Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 86 106 91 93 8 0 3 1 12
134. Matias Kosemets Kolga Kool 174 82 108 - 0 12 0 0 12
135. Serafin Šustrov Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 141 - 82 0 0 0 12 12
136. Sofia Härm Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 82 - - - 12 0 0 0 12
137. Braian Tsirk Parksepa Keskkool 96 84 112 - 0 10 0 0 10
138. Laura Potter Parksepa Keskkool - - - 85 0 0 0 9 9
139. Raheli Vahkal Tallinna 32. Keskkool 123 119 122 86 0 0 0 8 8
140. Darja Tsõbulskaja Saue Gümnaasium - 148 86 - 0 0 8 0 8
141. Kerdo Murde Parksepa Keskkool - 170 93 89 0 0 1 5 6
142. Robert Kuklev Tallinna Reaalkool 128 116 114 90 0 0 0 4 4
143. Kaisa Kindlam Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 152 132 91 0 0 0 3 3
144. Theodor Sulg Saue Gümnaasium 149 91 - - 0 3 0 0 3
145. Romek Niilo Parksepa Keskkool 112 140 92 - 0 0 2 0 2
146. Alexandra Olivia Hanson Tallinna 32. Keskkool 110 133 105 102 0 0 0 0 0
147. Kreete Meus Kuuste Kool 130 149 97 95 0 0 0 0 0
148. Ott Keerutaja Parksepa Keskkool 105 164 123 106 0 0 0 0 0
149. Roosi Koppel Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 124 146 138 94 0 0 0 0 0
150. Mairin Palusoo Kuuste Kool 121 143 143 99 0 0 0 0 0
151. Dominik Leonard Käro Tallinna 32. Keskkool 107 171 137 103 0 0 0 0 0
152. Alexander Šaršov Tallinna 32. Keskkool 145 168 126 104 0 0 0 0 0
153. Rico Ruusalep Tallinna 32. Keskkool 168 180 121 96 0 0 0 0 0
154. Stella Jurs Kuuste Kool 164 173 135 98 0 0 0 0 0
155. Artur Nõmmemaa Kuuste Kool 102 144 - 107 0 0 0 0 0
156. Marten Millert Saue Gümnaasium 115 150 98 - 0 0 0 0 0
157. Madis Ivask Nõo Põhikool 95 134 154 - 0 0 0 0 0
158. Iti Piht Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium - 138 140 108 0 0 0 0 0
159. Kaur Kristjan Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 120 - 159 109 0 0 0 0 0
160. Jaagup Raivo Saue Gümnaasium 118 157 130 - 0 0 0 0 0
161. Aureelia Metsaluik Saue Gümnaasium 160 123 127 - 0 0 0 0 0
162. Roland Palomino Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 134 163 116 - 0 0 0 0 0
163. Hannelora Asi Parksepa Keskkool 158 162 111 - 0 0 0 0 0
164. Janis Martin Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 151 131 151 - 0 0 0 0 0
165. Katariina Pajumägi Tartu Kivilinna Kool 161 166 - 110 0 0 0 0 0
166. Mattias Pildre Kärla Põhikool 139 167 141 - 0 0 0 0 0
167. Mette-Riin Rootalu Saue Gümnaasium 169 169 125 - 0 0 0 0 0
168. Karel Tiirik Kärla Põhikool 173 182 148 - 0 0 0 0 0
169. Andri Raidla Surju Põhikool 99 97 - - 0 0 0 0 0
170. Taavi Eerme Saue Gümnaasium 97 101 - - 0 0 0 0 0
171. Tobias Eensaar Püha Johannese kool - 109 95 - 0 0 0 0 0
172. Kristelle Ivask Saue Gümnaasium - 94 119 - 0 0 0 0 0
173. Mirell Maria Pappel Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 100 129 - - 0 0 0 0 0
174. Rome Salumäe Kuressaare Gümnaasium 131 98 - - 0 0 0 0 0
175. Ida Rannik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 148 107 - - 0 0 0 0 0
176. Henry Utt Saue Gümnaasium - 158 101 - 0 0 0 0 0
177. Bärbel Aasla Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 136 125 - - 0 0 0 0 0
178. Ian Fokin Avatud Kool 144 117 - - 0 0 0 0 0
179. Sten Kask Surju Põhikool - 142 120 - 0 0 0 0 0
180. Lilli Pikkmets Lõpe Kool - 165 103 - 0 0 0 0 0
181. Kevin Kenk Parksepa Keskkool 137 - 133 - 0 0 0 0 0
182. Karla Pikkmets Lõpe Kool - 155 118 - 0 0 0 0 0
183. Karl Mihkel Kesküla Kärla Põhikool 155 118 - - 0 0 0 0 0
184. Tristan Puri Saue Gümnaasium - 132 144 - 0 0 0 0 0
185. Rudolf Lubjak Emmaste Põhikool 147 135 - - 0 0 0 0 0
186. Hanna-Loore Ratut Lõpe Kool - 176 109 - 0 0 0 0 0
187. Karl Johannes Kikas Emmaste Põhikool - 139 156 - 0 0 0 0 0
188. Markus Põder Saue Gümnaasium - 153 147 - 0 0 0 0 0
189. Monika Miido Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 150 151 - - 0 0 0 0 0
190. Karl-Gustav Jõevere Kuressaare Gümnaasium 156 145 - - 0 0 0 0 0
191. Romet Lehiste Kärla Põhikool - 172 136 - 0 0 0 0 0
192. Romet Maar Pelgulinna Gümnaasium - 177 134 - 0 0 0 0 0
193. Ello Põldma Nõo Põhikool 159 - 153 - 0 0 0 0 0
194. Kristella Hurm Saue Gümnaasium 166 - 158 - 0 0 0 0 0
195. Remi Rubin Surju Põhikool 170 161 - - 0 0 0 0 0
196. Kristofer Juur Nõo Põhikool 165 179 - - 0 0 0 0 0
197. Raiko Trei Kuressaare Gümnaasium 175 175 - - 0 0 0 0 0
198. Reijo Remmel Kärla Põhikool 172 178 - - 0 0 0 0 0
199. Gregor Kiider Kuressaare Gümnaasium 171 183 - - 0 0 0 0 0
200. Natali Kulaga Parksepa Keskkool 108 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
201. Robert Kivi Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium - - 110 - 0 0 0 0 0
202. Kert Orujärv Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - - 111 0 0 0 0 0
203. Ruudi Seppel Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 113 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
204. Mihkel Auleid Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 116 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
205. Joakim Albert Tartu Kivilinna Kool - 120 - - 0 0 0 0 0
206. Merili Tasso Parksepa Keskkool 127 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
207. Kwynton Springer Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - 129 - 0 0 0 0 0
208. Andre Pillerpau Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 135 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
209. Kren-Marten Krapp Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium - 137 - - 0 0 0 0 0
210. Grethe Vospert Saue Gümnaasium 142 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
211. Simo Lindmets Kärla Põhikool - - 145 - 0 0 0 0 0
212. Romet Rahnel Kärla Põhikool - - 149 - 0 0 0 0 0
213. Kerli Mägi Surju Põhikool 152 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
214. Oskar Kollo Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - 152 - 0 0 0 0 0
215. Shedrach Jesuferanmi Olulade Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 153 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
216. Amanda Metsalu Kuressaare Gümnaasium - 154 - - 0 0 0 0 0
217. Matten Kilk Alavere Põhikool 154 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
218. Maxim Maloverjan Avatud Kool 157 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
219. Jakob Väli Kärla Põhikool - - 157 - 0 0 0 0 0
220. Karl Kristjan Reinholm Järveküla kool - - 160 - 0 0 0 0 0
221. Sandra Rondo Saue Gümnaasium 162 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
222. Marten Johan Toomits Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 163 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
223. Karl Nikolai Meibaum Surju Põhikool 167 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
224. Karmen Terreping Emmaste Põhikool 177 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
225. Annaliis Valtin Emmaste Põhikool - 184 - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Tallinna Reaalkool 1593 18
2. Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 1449 20
3. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1380 14
4. Püha Johannese kool 1272 9
5. Saue Gümnaasium 1087 22
6. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 914 9
7. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 851 10
8. Nõo Põhikool 850 7
9. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 599 9
10. Emmaste Põhikool 565 11
11. Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 531 3
12. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 508 4
13. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 423 4
14. Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium 377 1
15. Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 367 5
16. Parksepa Keskkool 294 11
17. Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 239 1
18. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 225 6
19. Gaia kool 177 2
20. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 159 5
21. Kärla Põhikool 154 13
22. Laagri kool 139 1
23. Surju Põhikool 137 6
24. Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium 135 5
25. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 122 1
26. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 109 1
27. Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 79 3
28. Avatud Kool 74 4
29. Alavere Põhikool 47 2
30. Tallinna Toomkool 44 1
31. Tamsalu Gümnaasium 44 1
32. Kolga Kool 35 2
33. Lõpe Kool 34 4
34. Järveküla kool 0 1
35. Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 0 1
36. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 0 1
37. Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 0 1
38. Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 0 1
39. Kuuste Kool 0 4
40. Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 0 1