Gomoku Tulemused 2020/2021 Põhikool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Markus Ikla Tallinna Reaalkool 1 - - - 100 0 0 0 100
2. Oliver Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 2 - - - 95 0 0 0 95
3. Hendrik Tambla Tallinna Reaalkool 3 - - - 92 0 0 0 92
4. Mairon Moisto Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 4 - - - 90 0 0 0 90
5. Gren Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 5 - - - 89 0 0 0 89
6. Susanna Kamarik Tallinna 32. Keskkool 6 - - - 88 0 0 0 88
7. Friida Treffner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 7 - - - 87 0 0 0 87
8. Rauno Lääne Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 8 - - - 86 0 0 0 86
9. Jaak Andero Aasav Tallinna 32. Keskkool 9 - - - 85 0 0 0 85
10. Melissa Nitov Saue Gümnaasium 10 - - - 84 0 0 0 84
11. Uku Tominga Surju Põhikool 11 - - - 83 0 0 0 83
12. Tuudur Jakob Padari Tallinna Reaalkool 12 - - - 82 0 0 0 82
13. Martin Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 13 - - - 81 0 0 0 81
14. Kristofer Põder Saue Gümnaasium 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
15. Oskar Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 15 - - - 79 0 0 0 79
16. Thor Andreas Perv Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 16 - - - 78 0 0 0 78
17. Sigrid Ojala Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 17 - - - 77 0 0 0 77
18. Illimar Kirss Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 18 - - - 76 0 0 0 76
19. Rei Helin Varres Tallinna Reaalkool 19 - - - 75 0 0 0 75
20. Rondo Mikko Pärnu Mai kool 20 - - - 74 0 0 0 74
21. Oskar Treffner Tallinna Reaalkool 21 - - - 73 0 0 0 73
22. Oliver Jäär Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 22 - - - 72 0 0 0 72
23. Oskar Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 23 - - - 71 0 0 0 71
24. Sebastian Suppi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 24 - - - 70 0 0 0 70
25. Aramis Kaljuste Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 25 - - - 69 0 0 0 69
26. Arlo Leon Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 26 - - - 68 0 0 0 68
27. Martti Tarsalainen Surju Põhikool 27 - - - 67 0 0 0 67
28. Andreas Anijalg Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 28 - - - 66 0 0 0 66
29. Johannes Männik Nõo Põhikool 29 - - - 65 0 0 0 65
30. Torm Wilhelm Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 30 - - - 64 0 0 0 64
31. Jasper Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 31 - - - 63 0 0 0 63
32. Ida-Liisa Välli Gaia kool 32 - - - 62 0 0 0 62
33. Kaur Laidma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 33 - - - 61 0 0 0 61
34. Liisa Martha Veetõusme Kolga Kool 34 - - - 60 0 0 0 60
35. Karoliina Kurm Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 35 - - - 59 0 0 0 59
36. Mia Varik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 36 - - - 58 0 0 0 58
37. Maron Mangusson Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 37 - - - 57 0 0 0 57
38. Kristjan Link Surju Põhikool 38 - - - 56 0 0 0 56
39. Mia Maria Maripuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 39 - - - 55 0 0 0 55
40. Karl Johann Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 40 - - - 54 0 0 0 54
41. Elisabeth Tagobert Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 41 - - - 53 0 0 0 53
42. Leen Naestema Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 42 - - - 52 0 0 0 52
43. Rainer Neimann Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 43 - - - 51 0 0 0 51
44. Andrei Dudakov Maardu Gümnaasium 44 - - - 50 0 0 0 50
45. Holger Rannu Tallinna Reaalkool 45 - - - 49 0 0 0 49
46. Silver Leon Noorma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 46 - - - 48 0 0 0 48
47. Ants Liivamägi Kuuste Kool 47 - - - 47 0 0 0 47
48. Kaisa Ollikainen Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 48 - - - 46 0 0 0 46
49. Triinu Vaarmann Alavere Põhikool 49 - - - 45 0 0 0 45
50. Ron Sebastian Puiestee Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 50 - - - 44 0 0 0 44
51. Kaarel Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 51 - - - 43 0 0 0 43
52. Ralf Maapalu Tallinna Reaalkool 52 - - - 42 0 0 0 42
53. Aaron Tõnismaa Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 53 - - - 41 0 0 0 41
54. Victoria Helena Peek Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 54 - - - 40 0 0 0 40
55. Kristo Krivonogov Surju Põhikool 55 - - - 39 0 0 0 39
56. Paula Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 56 - - - 38 0 0 0 38
57. Kaspar Teede Tallinna Reaalkool 57 - - - 37 0 0 0 37
58. Olivia Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 58 - - - 36 0 0 0 36
59. Siim Vatsfeld Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 59 - - - 35 0 0 0 35
60. Helena Lulla Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 60 - - - 34 0 0 0 34
61. Erik Johhanes Lehes Tartu Erakool 61 - - - 33 0 0 0 33
62. Romet Sepp Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 62 - - - 32 0 0 0 32
63. Robert Pihl Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 63 - - - 31 0 0 0 31
64. Kaspar Molok Aruküla Põhikool 64 - - - 30 0 0 0 30
65. Kalev Mattias Raussi Tallinna Reaalkool 65 - - - 29 0 0 0 29
66. Oliver Luik Tallinna Reaalkool 66 - - - 28 0 0 0 28
67. Hannah Helene Metspalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 67 - - - 27 0 0 0 27
68. Gerli Kleinert Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 68 - - - 26 0 0 0 26
69. Kaarel Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 69 - - - 25 0 0 0 25
70. Kaur Vesberg Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 70 - - - 24 0 0 0 24
71. Taavi Egert Orav Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 71 - - - 23 0 0 0 23
72. Mailis Reinsalu Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 72 - - - 22 0 0 0 22
73. Romet Kaas Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 73 - - - 21 0 0 0 21
74. Markus Lilienberg Saue Gümnaasium 74 - - - 20 0 0 0 20
75. Laur Jaanus Pühajärve Põhikool 75 - - - 19 0 0 0 19
76. Annabel Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 76 - - - 18 0 0 0 18
77. Ekke Jakob Kerik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 77 - - - 17 0 0 0 17
78. Marta Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 78 - - - 16 0 0 0 16
79. Joonas Kirmann Aruküla Põhikool 79 - - - 15 0 0 0 15
80. Hugo Tarto Nõo Põhikool 80 - - - 14 0 0 0 14
81. Heleri Kuhi Tallinna 32. Keskkool 81 - - - 13 0 0 0 13
82. Kristin Zenkevics Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 82 - - - 12 0 0 0 12
83. Tagnar Dooner Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 83 - - - 11 0 0 0 11
84. Orm Robert Rammul Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 84 - - - 10 0 0 0 10
85. Christofer Robin Aulik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 85 - - - 9 0 0 0 9
86. Eerik Rudometov Kuuste Kool 86 - - - 8 0 0 0 8
87. Ilja Jekimenko Avatud Kool 87 - - - 7 0 0 0 7
88. Kenert Kõve Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 88 - - - 6 0 0 0 6
89. Mergen Nemeev Avatud Kool 89 - - - 5 0 0 0 5
90. Renate Kastein Emmaste Põhikool 90 - - - 4 0 0 0 4
91. Epp Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 91 - - - 3 0 0 0 3
92. Kaur Mattias Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 92 - - - 2 0 0 0 2
93. Sten Erik Lillemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 93 - - - 1 0 0 0 1
94. Genrih Mitt Tallinna Reaalkool 94 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
95. Laur Erik Laine Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 95 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
96. Risto Koorep Tartu Kivilinna Kool 96 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
97. Ann-Kristin Reinmann Saue Gümnaasium 97 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
98. Sander Nõmm Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 98 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
99. Madis Erik Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 99 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
100. Martin Paist Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 100 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
101. Diora Aleksandra Virak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 101 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
102. Oskar Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 102 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
103. Mathias Hinno Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 103 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
104. Märten Toompuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 104 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
105. Margareeta Käär Emmaste Põhikool 105 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
106. Hendrik Jaska Tallinna Reaalkool 106 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
107. Endel Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 107 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
108. Ants-Alari Uljas Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 108 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
109. Jarno Mononen Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 109 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
110. Timo-Alen Prokopenko Aruküla Põhikool 110 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
111. Remi Tapper Soomets Aruküla Põhikool 111 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
112. Marten Leok Aruküla Põhikool 112 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
113. Joel Remmelg Emmaste Põhikool 113 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
114. Oskar Miko Reedi Pühajärve Põhikool 114 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
115. Mirjam Elisabet Tiidumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 115 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
116. Nelle-Liis Rauam Alavere Põhikool 116 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
117. Isabela Helena Viks Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 117 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
118. Rasmus Hunt Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 118 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
119. Sergo Rahu Soomets Aruküla Põhikool 119 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
120. Paula Puksov Pühajärve Põhikool 120 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
121. Birgit Moks Kolga Kool 121 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
122. Aveliin Post Emmaste Põhikool 122 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
123. Julius Putrinš Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 123 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
124. Liise Varblane Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 124 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
125. Juhan Ivask Nõo Põhikool 125 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
126. Johannes Põder Saue Gümnaasium 126 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
127. Herta Unt Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 127 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
128. Markus Heiter Surju Põhikool 128 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
129. Erin Kampus Tallinna 32. Keskkool 129 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
130. Erki Pranno Emmaste Põhikool 130 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
131. Helir Hoop Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 131 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
132. Laura Maria Rohi Kolga Kool 132 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
133. Britta Truu Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 133 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
134. Lauren Hailey Cleghorn Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 134 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
135. Richard Pallon Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 135 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
136. Teele Püüa Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 136 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
137. Eero Elbrecht Tallinna Reaalkool 137 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
138. Egon Saarkoppel Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 138 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
139. Pille-Riin Pullerits Alavere Põhikool 139 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
140. Tõnn Tuhkur Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 140 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
141. Leelo Leinberg Nõo Põhikool 141 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
142. Pille-Riin Plakk Kolga Kool 142 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
143. Jette -Lii Rauam Alavere Põhikool 143 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
144. Carlos Püüding Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 144 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
145. Siim Tiitson Kuressaare Gümnaasium 145 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
146. Birgit Rand Emmaste Põhikool 146 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
147. Tauri Tihane Kuuste Kool 147 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
148. Torsten Ülavere Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 148 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
149. Chris Ants Lumiste Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 149 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
150. Kaur Antson Nõo Põhikool 150 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
151. Egelin Kanarbik Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 151 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
152. Ruuben Jaagant Pühajärve Põhikool 152 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
153. Cordelia Violet Paap Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 153 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
154. Mariana Rudometov Kuuste Kool 154 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
155. Chrislyn Liivat Kuuste Kool 155 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
156. Mari-Liis Järv Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 156 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
157. Sirli Saarna Pühajärve Põhikool 157 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
158. Robert Hänni Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 158 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
159. Kertu Eepold Kolga Kool 159 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
160. Gregor Koger Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 160 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
161. Kädi Ülle Kolga Kool 161 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
162. Tristan Kenneth Gruuse Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 162 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
163. Marten Pipenberg Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 163 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
164. Robert  Põld Tallinna 53. Keskkool 164 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
165. Dora Maria Käär Emmaste Põhikool 165 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
166. Janar Null Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 166 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
167. Rasmus Salumäe Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 167 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
168. Darja Preobraženskaja Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 168 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
169. Kert Käsper Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 169 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
170. Fred Laansalu Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 170 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
171. Grethel Grünthal Kolga Kool 171 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
172. Sander Päiv Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 172 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
173. Carl Marcus Dalton Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 173 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Tallinna Reaalkool 434 18
2. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 407 23
3. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 286 12
4. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 258 19
5. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 258 6
6. Surju Põhikool 245 5
7. Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 213 10
8. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 188 3
9. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 186 4
10. Saue Gümnaasium 184 5
11. Nõo Põhikool 147 6
12. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 92 3
13. Pärnu Mai kool 74 1
14. Gaia kool 62 1
15. Kolga Kool 60 7
16. Kuuste Kool 55 5
17. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 54 1
18. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 53 4
19. Maardu Gümnaasium 50 1
20. Alavere Põhikool 45 4
21. Aruküla Põhikool 45 6
22. Tartu Erakool 33 1
23. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 26 1
24. Pühajärve Põhikool 19 5
25. Avatud Kool 12 2
26. Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 10 6
27. Emmaste Põhikool 4 8
28. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 0 1
29. Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 0 1
30. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 0 1
31. Kuressaare Gümnaasium 0 1
32. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 0 1
33. Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 0 1