Gomoku Tulemused 2020/2021 Põhikool

Koht Nimi Kool Koht turniiril Punktid Punkte kokku
I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp IV Etapp
1. Markus Ikla Tallinna Reaalkool 1 4 1 2 100 90 100 95 295
2. Oliver Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 2 3 10 3 95 92 84 92 279
3. Rauno Lääne Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 8 1 6 4 86 100 88 90 278
4. Gren Hõbemägi Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 5 2 7 11 89 95 87 83 271
5. Mairon Moisto Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 4 5 3 - 90 89 92 0 271
6. Hendrik Tambla Tallinna Reaalkool 3 21 4 9 92 73 90 85 267
7. Friida Treffner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 7 41 5 7 87 53 89 87 263
8. Jaak Andero Aasav Tallinna 32. Keskkool 9 6 11 12 85 88 83 82 256
9. Oskar Treffner Tallinna Reaalkool 21 15 9 8 73 79 85 86 250
10. Susanna Kamarik Tallinna 32. Keskkool 6 32 12 22 88 62 82 72 242
11. Oskar Kundla Tallinna Reaalkool 23 18 14 10 71 76 80 84 240
12. Oskar Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 15 9 40 18 79 85 54 76 240
13. Rondo Mikko Pärnu Mai kool 20 31 18 5 74 63 76 89 239
14. Thor Andreas Perv Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 16 30 8 24 78 64 86 70 234
15. Tuudur Jakob Padari Tallinna Reaalkool 12 25 30 13 82 69 64 81 232
16. Aramis Kaljuste Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 25 43 13 14 69 51 81 80 230
17. Andreas Anijalg Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 28 11 - 15 66 83 0 79 228
18. Arlo Leon Tuvikene Nõo Põhikool 26 8 23 47 68 86 71 47 225
19. Martin Pukk Tallinna Reaalkool 13 77 17 29 81 17 77 65 223
20. Illimar Kirss Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 18 17 85 31 76 77 9 63 216
21. Sebastian Suppi Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 24 44 24 20 70 50 70 74 214
22. Oskar Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 102 12 35 25 0 82 59 69 210
23. Kristjan Link Surju Põhikool 38 19 21 38 56 75 73 56 204
24. Jasper Vähk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 31 16 31 - 63 78 63 0 204
25. Martti Tarsalainen Surju Põhikool 27 20 38 32 67 74 56 62 203
26. Maron Mangusson Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 37 7 37 46 57 87 57 48 201
27. Uku Tominga Surju Põhikool 11 35 52 36 83 59 42 58 200
28. Sigrid Ojala Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 17 33 33 42 77 61 61 52 199
29. Aaron Tõnismaa Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 53 61 15 17 41 33 79 77 197
30. Oskar Mäns Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium - - 2 1 0 0 95 100 195
31. Ida-Liisa Välli Gaia kool 32 47 19 37 62 47 75 57 194
32. Robert Pihl Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 63 10 79 21 31 84 15 73 188
33. Karl Johann Meikop Tartu Kesklinna Kool 40 78 49 6 54 16 45 88 187
34. Oliver Jäär Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 22 72 46 30 72 22 48 64 184
35. Kermo Koppel Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool - 57 16 34 0 37 78 60 175
36. Rei Helin Varres Tallinna Reaalkool 19 29 60 - 75 65 34 0 174
37. Torm Wilhelm Otsmann Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 30 40 77 39 64 54 17 55 173
38. Leen Naestema Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 42 46 26 56 52 48 68 38 168
39. Siim Vatsfeld Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 59 24 41 50 35 70 53 44 167
40. Märten Toompuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 104 13 55 51 0 81 39 43 163
41. Kristin Zenkevics Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 82 58 36 27 12 36 58 67 161
42. Karoliina Kurm Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 35 69 62 28 59 25 32 66 157
43. Mia Maria Maripuu Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 39 37 51 78 55 57 43 16 155
44. Melissa Nitov Saue Gümnaasium 10 23 - - 84 71 0 0 155
45. Elisabeth Tagobert Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 41 - 69 19 53 0 25 75 153
46. Olivia Valk Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 58 51 39 41 36 43 55 53 151
47. Kaspar Molok Aruküla Põhikool 64 114 22 45 30 0 72 49 151
48. Erik Johannes Lehes Tartu Erakool 61 27 45 - 33 67 49 0 149
49. Kaspar Jakobsoo Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium - - 25 16 0 0 69 78 147
50. Annabel Steinberg Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 76 28 34 - 18 66 60 0 144
51. Kauri Kappet Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 22 - 23 0 72 0 71 143
52. Marta Link Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 78 42 44 55 16 52 50 39 141
53. Silver Leon Noorma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 46 56 47 72 48 38 47 22 133
54. Andrei Dudakov Maardu Gümnaasium 44 81 76 33 50 13 18 61 129
55. Mia Varik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 36 68 66 52 58 26 28 42 128
56. Kristo Krivonogov Surju Põhikool 55 45 68 59 39 49 26 35 123
57. Holger Rannu Tallinna Reaalkool 45 53 67 - 49 41 27 0 117
58. Margareeta Käär Emmaste Põhikool 105 48 75 43 0 46 19 51 116
59. Aleksander Grigorjev Surju Põhikool - 50 73 44 0 44 21 50 115
60. Kaisa Ollikainen Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 48 86 - 35 46 8 0 59 113
61. Mailis Reinsalu Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 72 59 57 54 22 35 37 40 112
62. Robert  Põld Tallinna 53. Keskkool 164 70 27 73 0 24 67 21 112
63. Kalev Mattias Raussi Tallinna Reaalkool 65 74 32 - 29 20 62 0 111
64. Kaur Laidma Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 33 62 81 - 61 32 13 0 106
65. Markus Patzig Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool - 34 48 - 0 60 46 0 106
66. Victoria Helena Peek Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 54 83 43 - 40 11 51 0 102
67. Ekke Jakob Kerik Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 77 54 50 - 17 40 44 0 101
68. Eerik Rudometov Kuuste Kool 86 96 56 40 8 0 38 54 100
69. Aveliin Post Emmaste Põhikool 122 89 20 77 0 5 74 17 96
70. Kaarel Luikmel Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 51 - 42 - 43 0 52 0 95
71. Jarno Mononen Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 109 26 106 69 0 68 0 25 93
72. Ron Sebastian Puiestee Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 50 91 - 49 44 3 0 45 92
73. Johannes Männik Nõo Põhikool 29 67 - - 65 27 0 0 92
74. Ants Liivamägi Kuuste Kool 47 87 90 62 47 7 4 32 86
75. Mergen Nemeev Avatud Kool 89 99 59 53 5 0 35 41 81
76. Kristofer Põder Saue Gümnaasium 14 - - - 80 0 0 0 80
77. Sven Erik Manglus Tallinna Pääsküla Kool - 14 - - 0 80 0 0 80
78. Sander Tali Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool - - 28 83 0 0 66 11 77
79. Ralf Maapalu Tallinna Reaalkool 52 60 - - 42 34 0 0 76
80. Helena Lulla Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 60 55 - 97 34 39 0 0 73
81. Kutt Kaarel Karner Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 75 71 64 0 19 23 30 72
82. Oliver Luik Tallinna Reaalkool 66 73 72 86 28 21 22 8 71
83. Mirjam Elisabet Tiidumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 115 64 91 57 0 30 3 37 70
84. Augustus Kasak Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - - 26 0 0 0 68 68
85. Orm Robert Rammul Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 84 39 95 - 10 55 0 0 65
86. Kätriin Hommik Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - 29 - 0 0 65 0 65
87. Kaur Mattias Kuuskme Tallinna Reaalkool 92 102 61 67 2 0 33 27 62
88. Laur Jaanus Pühajärve Põhikool 75 65 94 81 19 29 0 13 61
89. Liisa Martha Veetõusme Kolga Kool 34 - - - 60 0 0 0 60
90. Renate Kastein Emmaste Põhikool 90 76 100 58 4 18 0 36 58
91. Karoliina Eerme Saue Gümnaasium - 36 - - 0 58 0 0 58
92. Kaur Vesberg Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 70 125 - 61 24 0 0 33 57
93. Lennart Lumi Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool - 38 - - 0 56 0 0 56
94. Kaspar Teede Tallinna Reaalkool 57 112 78 96 37 0 16 0 53
95. Sandra Mustis Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool - 98 70 66 0 0 24 28 52
96. Rainer Neimann Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 43 - - - 51 0 0 0 51
97. Paula Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 56 82 - - 38 12 0 0 50
98. Heleri Kuhi Tallinna 32. Keskkool 81 90 64 - 13 4 30 0 47
99. Maarja Malva Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - - 48 0 0 0 46 46
100. Kaarel Saar Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 69 142 92 76 25 0 2 18 45
101. Oskar Hälvin Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool - 49 - - 0 45 0 0 45
102. Triinu Vaarmann Alavere Põhikool 49 - - - 45 0 0 0 45
103. Sten Erik Lillemäe Tallinna Reaalkool 93 52 103 - 1 42 0 0 43
104. Oskar Miko Reedi Pühajärve Põhikool 114 105 53 - 0 0 41 0 41
105. Sirli Saarna Pühajärve Põhikool 157 133 74 74 0 0 20 20 40
106. Sander Nõmm Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 98 104 54 - 0 0 40 0 40
107. Ruuben Tootsen Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 85 63 - 0 9 31 0 40
108. Paula Puksov Pühajärve Põhikool 120 106 65 84 0 0 29 10 39
109. Joonas Kirmann Aruküla Põhikool 79 71 - - 15 23 0 0 38
110. Ants-Alari Uljas Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 108 137 58 - 0 0 36 0 36
111. Markus Heiter Surju Põhikool 128 138 96 60 0 0 0 34 34
112. Laur Erik Laine Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 95 115 86 70 0 0 8 24 32
113. Romet Sepp Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 62 - - - 32 0 0 0 32
114. Lauren Hailey Cleghorn Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 134 150 101 63 0 0 0 31 31
115. Carl Marcus Dalton Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 173 63 - - 0 31 0 0 31
116. Kadri Rämmeld Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - - 65 0 0 0 29 29
117. Martin Paist Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 100 80 80 - 0 14 14 0 28
118. Cristofer Liidemann Aruküla Põhikool - 66 - - 0 28 0 0 28
119. Hannah Helene Metspalu Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 67 101 - - 27 0 0 0 27
120. Mariana Rudometov Kuuste Kool 154 - 112 68 0 0 0 26 26
121. Gerli Kleinert Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 68 - - - 26 0 0 0 26
122. Hendrik Jaska Tallinna Reaalkool 106 92 88 79 0 2 6 15 23
123. Ruuben Jaagant Pühajärve Põhikool 152 132 99 71 0 0 0 23 23
124. Taavi Egert Orav Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 71 - - - 23 0 0 0 23
125. Romet Kaas Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 73 107 - - 21 0 0 0 21
126. Markus Lilienberg Saue Gümnaasium 74 - - - 20 0 0 0 20
127. Egon Saarkoppel Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 138 134 113 75 0 0 0 19 19
128. Arko Kasemets Luunja Keskkool - 79 - - 0 15 0 0 15
129. Epp Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 91 131 83 - 3 0 11 0 14
130. Hugo Tarto Nõo Põhikool 80 126 121 - 14 0 0 0 14
131. Kaur Pertel Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - - 80 0 0 0 14 14
132. Eero Elbrecht Tallinna Reaalkool 137 97 82 - 0 0 12 0 12
133. Madis Erik Mežulis Emmaste Põhikool 99 153 - 82 0 0 0 12 12
134. Tagnar Dooner Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 83 - - - 11 0 0 0 11
135. Ats Kukk Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - - 84 - 0 0 10 0 10
136. Rasmus Kaldoja Luunja Keskkool - 84 - - 0 10 0 0 10
137. Tauri Tihane Kuuste Kool 147 136 115 85 0 0 0 9 9
138. Christofer Robin Aulik Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 85 123 110 - 9 0 0 0 9
139. Ilja Jekimenko Avatud Kool 87 145 116 - 7 0 0 0 7
140. Kertu Eepold Kolga Kool 159 109 87 - 0 0 7 0 7
141. Liine Prank Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - - 87 0 0 0 7 7
142. Britta Truu Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 133 161 107 88 0 0 0 6 6
143. Diora Aleksandra Virak Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 101 88 98 - 0 6 0 0 6
144. Kenert Kõve Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 88 95 - - 6 0 0 0 6
145. Herta Unt Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 127 108 89 - 0 0 5 0 5
146. Timo-Alen Prokopenko Aruküla Põhikool 110 - - 89 0 0 0 5 5
147. Helena Hion Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - - 90 0 0 0 4 4
148. Teele Püüa Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 136 120 117 91 0 0 0 3 3
149. Rainer Einblau Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium - - - 92 0 0 0 2 2
150. Endel Pällin Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 107 100 93 - 0 0 1 0 1
151. Tomi Siilbek Pühajärve Põhikool - 148 111 93 0 0 0 1 1
152. Birgit Rand Emmaste Põhikool 146 93 - - 0 1 0 0 1
153. Dora Maria Käär Emmaste Põhikool 165 149 108 94 0 0 0 0 0
154. Erin Kampus Tallinna 32. Keskkool 129 111 104 - 0 0 0 0 0
155. Juhan Ivask Nõo Põhikool 125 135 97 - 0 0 0 0 0
156. Chrislyn Liivat Kuuste Kool 155 124 - 95 0 0 0 0 0
157. Leelo Leinberg Nõo Põhikool 141 152 118 - 0 0 0 0 0
158. Chris Ants Lumiste Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 149 162 102 - 0 0 0 0 0
159. Kädi Ülle Kolga Kool 161 155 114 - 0 0 0 0 0
160. Grethel Grünthal Kolga Kool 171 156 120 - 0 0 0 0 0
161. Isabela Helena Viks Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 117 94 - - 0 0 0 0 0
162. Genrih Mitt Tallinna Reaalkool 94 129 - - 0 0 0 0 0
163. Emily Laurend Kolga Kool - 119 109 - 0 0 0 0 0
164. Marten Leok Aruküla Põhikool 112 122 - - 0 0 0 0 0
165. Helir Hoop Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 131 - 105 - 0 0 0 0 0
166. Richard Pallon Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 135 103 - - 0 0 0 0 0
167. Marten Pipenberg Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 163 113 - - 0 0 0 0 0
168. Birgit Moks Kolga Kool 121 158 - - 0 0 0 0 0
169. Kaur Antson Nõo Põhikool 150 130 - - 0 0 0 0 0
170. Erki Pranno Emmaste Põhikool 130 151 - - 0 0 0 0 0
171. Carlos Püüding Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 144 143 - - 0 0 0 0 0
172. Siim Tiitson Kuressaare Nooruse Kool 145 144 - - 0 0 0 0 0
173. Laura Maria Rohi Kolga Kool 132 157 - - 0 0 0 0 0
174. Kert Käsper Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 169 159 - - 0 0 0 0 0
175. Sander Päiv Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 172 160 - - 0 0 0 0 0
176. Risto Koorep Tartu Kivilinna Kool 96 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
177. Ann-Kristin Reinmann Saue Gümnaasium 97 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
178. Mathias Hinno Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 103 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
179. Henri Rebane Saue Gümnaasium - 110 - - 0 0 0 0 0
180. Remi Tapper Soomets Aruküla Põhikool 111 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
181. Joel Remmelg Emmaste Põhikool 113 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
182. Nelle-Liis Rauam Alavere Põhikool 116 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
183. Jaan Rajando Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 116 - - 0 0 0 0 0
184. Villem Jehe Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 117 - - 0 0 0 0 0
185. Rasmus Hunt Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 118 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
186. Gertlin Kanarbik Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool - 118 - - 0 0 0 0 0
187. Sergo Rahu Soomets Aruküla Põhikool 119 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
188. Kevin Jürgen Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - 119 - 0 0 0 0 0
189. Robert-Ruben Svilberg Aruküla Põhikool - 121 - - 0 0 0 0 0
190. Mirko Vettik Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool - - 122 - 0 0 0 0 0
191. Julius Putrinš Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 123 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
192. Karmen Balõnski Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool - - 123 - 0 0 0 0 0
193. Liise Varblane Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 124 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
194. Johannes Põder Saue Gümnaasium 126 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
195. Andero Elbson Pühajärve Põhikool - 127 - - 0 0 0 0 0
196. Robert Naarits Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium - 128 - - 0 0 0 0 0
197. Pille-Riin Pullerits Alavere Põhikool 139 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
198. Maksim Košolev Luunja Keskkool - 139 - - 0 0 0 0 0
199. Markkus Puidak Luunja Keskkool - 140 - - 0 0 0 0 0
200. Tõnn Tuhkur Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 140 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
201. Artjom Geimanen Nõo Põhikool - 141 - - 0 0 0 0 0
202. Pille-Riin Plakk Kolga Kool 142 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
203. Jette -Lii Rauam Alavere Põhikool 143 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
204. Kristiin Pulk Kuressaare Hariduse Kool - 146 - - 0 0 0 0 0
205. Kaur Huko Käämbre Nõo Põhikool - 147 - - 0 0 0 0 0
206. Torsten Ülavere Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 148 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
207. Egelin Kanarbik Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 151 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
208. Cordelia Violet Paap Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 153 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
209. Marten Punnar Luunja Keskkool - 154 - - 0 0 0 0 0
210. Mari-Liis Järv Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 156 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
211. Robert Hänni Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 158 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
212. Gregor Koger Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 160 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
213. Tristan Kenneth Gruuse Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 162 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
214. Janar Null Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 166 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
215. Rasmus Salumäe Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 167 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
216. Darja Preobraženskaja Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 168 - - - 0 0 0 0 0
217. Fred Laansalu Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 170 - - - 0 0 0 0 0

Koolide tulemused

Koht Kool Punktid Osalejate arv
1. Tallinna Reaalkool 1700 18
2. Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 1568 29
3. Kahtla Lasteaed-Põhikool 1400 13
4. Surju Põhikool 1025 6
5. Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 1010 6
6. Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 924 20
7. Kuressaare Hariduse Kool 750 11
8. Tallinna 32. Keskkool 689 4
9. Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool 583 4
10. Tallinna Pääsküla Kool 550 5
11. Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 414 4
12. Nõo Põhikool 378 8
13. Saue Gümnaasium 313 7
14. Pärnu Mai kool 302 1
15. Emmaste Põhikool 283 8
16. Gaia kool 241 1
17. Kuuste Kool 225 5
18. Aruküla Põhikool 222 8
19. Pühajärve Põhikool 205 7
20. Tartu Kesklinna Kool 203 1
21. Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 194 4
22. Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 164 7
23. Tartu Erakool 149 1
24. Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 147 1
25. Maardu Gümnaasium 142 1
26. Tallinna 53. Keskkool 112 1
27. Vormsi Lasteaed-Põhikool 110 8
28. Avatud Kool 88 2
29. Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 70 1
30. Kolga Kool 67 8
31. Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 65 3
32. Alavere Põhikool 45 4
33. Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 26 1
34. Luunja Keskkool 25 5
35. Tartu Kivilinna Kool 0 1
36. Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 0 1
37. Kuressaare Nooruse Kool 0 1
38. Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 0 1